Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | — | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | — | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | — | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | — | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | — | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | — | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | — | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | — | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | — | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | — | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | — | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | — | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | — | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | — | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | — | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | — | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | Industrials | — | 366 | 18.1 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.40 | — | 9.3 k PLN |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | — | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | — | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | — | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | — | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | — | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | — | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | — | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | — | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | 463 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | — | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | — | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | — | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | — | 497 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 314 k SEK |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | — | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | — | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | — | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | 608 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | 610 | 12.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 19.63 | — | 73 k PLN |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | — | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | 670 | 8.5 % | 29.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 14.30 | — | 29 M SEK |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | Industrials | — | 733 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | — | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | — | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | — | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | Industrials | — | 806 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | — | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | — | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | — | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | — | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | Basic Materials | — | 924 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 113 k PLN |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | — | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | — | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | — | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | — | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | 1014 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | 1017 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 12.33 | — | 199 k PLN |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | 1021 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.69 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | — | 1055 | 7.7 % | 19.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.67 | — | 828 k PLN |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | — | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | — | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | — | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | — | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | — | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | — | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | — | 1277 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | — | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | Consumer Defensive | — | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | — | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | Industrials | — | 1409 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | — | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | — | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | — | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | — | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | — | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 11.66 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | — | — | — | 17.43 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.05 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| BLO.WA | Bloober Team SA | Communication Services | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 20.84 | — | 211 k PLN |
| CEZ.WA | CEZ, a. s. | Utilities | — | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 14.26 | — | 30 k PLN |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| DTD2.DE | B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 365 k DKK |