Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| EST.WA | ENEFI Vagyonkezelo Nyrt. | Utilities | 6/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 99.0 % | 0.03 | — | 2 PLN |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | Consumer Defensive | 2/7 | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| NR21.PA | NR21 Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 3/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 50.1 % | 10.83 | nano cap | 27€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.9 % | 3.27 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| BCS.WA | Big Cheese Studio Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 1/3 | ✓ | 1613 | 6.1 % | 3.4 % | 0.0 % | 42.8 % | 16.87 | — | 21 k PLN |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | 978 | 16.6 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | 7.31 | — | 59 k PLN |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | 39.0 % | 2.98 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.3 % | 1.85 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| SNW.WA | Sanwil Holding Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.6 % | 11.00 | — | 24 k PLN |
| GOTL-B.ST | Rederiaktiebolaget Gotland (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 30.7 % | 1.11 | — | 48 k SEK |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | — | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | 578 | 19.7 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | 24.9 % | 2.40 | — | 6.3 k PLN |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | 50.9 % | 23.6 % | 0.90 | — | 77 k PLN |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | 315 | 18.5 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 1696 | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 5.1 % | 13.0 % | 22.21 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | — | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| ALMIN.PA | MINT Société anonyme | Utilities | 5/7 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 5.0 % | 5.76 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | 1607 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | 20.18 | — | 32 M NOK |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | 1575 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 9.0 k€ |
| ADX.WA | Adatex S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | 1292 | 8.4 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | 1399 | 8.8 % | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 2.17 | — | 31 k PLN |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| POPR.MI | Poligrafici Printing S.p.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | 1524 | 7.1 % | 4.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.80 | nano cap | 9.7 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | 847 | 13.8 % | 12.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.52 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | 1293 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.13 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | 1257 | 8.8 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.02 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | 656 | 34.7 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 7.16 | — | 56 M SEK |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | 601 | 12.5 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.98 | — | 140 k SEK |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | 37.4 % | — | 3.11 | — | 585 k PLN |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | 1000 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.37 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.13 | small cap | 71 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | 1848 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.55 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | 524 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | 250 | 55.2 % | 28.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 100 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | 1130 | 13.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.09 | — | 84 k PLN |
| DGA.WA | DGA Spólka Akcyjna | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | 4.33 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| WTG.ST | Wonderful Times Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | 1493 | 6.5 % | 8.1 % | 2.1 % | — | 13.00 | — | 29 k SEK |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | — | 274 | 69.1 % | 27.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 13.89 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | Industrials | 3/5 | — | 757 | 13.9 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.33 | micro cap | 211 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| AERW-B.ST | Aerowash AB (publ) | Industrials | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.63 | — | 152 k SEK |
| NORTHM.CO | North Media A/S | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | 837 | 479.9 % | 7.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 3.71 | — | 760 k DKK |
| DBE.WA | DB Energy S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 1656 | 5.1 % | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.67 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | — | 1883 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.39 | — | 51 k SEK |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 151 | 31.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.41 | small cap | 79 k€ |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | 1464 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.33 | — | 22 k SEK |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 680 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 604€ |
| DGE.WA | DRAGO entertainment Spólka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | 1766 | 3.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.37 | — | 8.7 k PLN |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | Industrials | 5/8 | — | 1417 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| GOSOL.ST | Gosol Energy Group AB | Technology | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 18.75 | — | 39 k SEK |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | Technology | 3/9 | — | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 6.9 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 1612 | 5.6 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.34 | — | 716 k SEK |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | 445 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.39 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | Technology | 5/9 | — | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| RAMSH.ST | Ramlösa shipping AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 10.52 | — | 30 k SEK |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | Real Estate | 2/9 | — | 1470 | 6.4 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 12.07 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |