Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOSI1.HE | Sotkamo Silver AB | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.62 | micro cap | 491 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.4 % | 40.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.12 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.0 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 161 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1111 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.51 | micro cap | 123 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.18 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1065 | 10.8 % | 11.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 5.06 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 945 | 17.1 % | 8.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 7.04 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1257 | 8.8 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.02 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1259 | 8.8 % | 9.3 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.21 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 891 | 10.1 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 14.14 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 981 | 11.2 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.26 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |