Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.43 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | Real Estate | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 11.33 | small cap | 2.5 k€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.7 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.05 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| DTD2.DE | B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.07 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 163 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.38 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 653 | 11.8 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.27 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 657 | 9.4 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.55 | nano cap | 370€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.4 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.36 | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.20 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 267 | 12.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.9 % | 3.27 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALQWA.PA | Qwamplify | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 2.72 | nano cap | 335€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1261 | 5.1 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.73 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| CFEB.BR | Compagnie d'Entreprises CFE SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 6.97 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1421 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.66 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 344 | 12.2 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.91 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| ELEC.PA | Électricite de Strasbourg Société Anonyme | Utilities | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 14.21 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| ELIOR.PA | Elior Group SA | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 4.17 | small cap | 698 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| EYAPS.AT | Thessaloniki Water Supply & Sewerage Co S.A. | Utilities | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 20.87 | micro cap | 124 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1332 | 7.5 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.22 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| FOU.BR | Fountain S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.68 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1391 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.80 | micro cap | 326 k€ |
| FSDV.PA | FSDV Société anonyme | Real Estate | 7/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 4.25 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 336 k€ |
| HAVAS.AS | Havas N.V. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 8.56 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| IPR.LS | Impresa - Sociedade Gestora de Participações Sociais, S.A. | Communication Services | 7/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1268 | 6.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.90 | micro cap | 163 k€ |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.28 | micro cap | 96 k€ |