Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL.ST | Boliden AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1189 | 8.3 % | 12.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 20.82 | — | 552 M SEK |
| NHY.OL | Norsk Hydro ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 824 | 10.7 % | 16.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 16.90 | — | 218 M NOK |
| RIO1.DE | Rio Tinto Group | 4/9 | — | — | 579 | 14.9 % | 18.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 16.91 | large cap | 3.9 M€ |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | 9/9 | — | — | 311 | 14.5 % | 31.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.76 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| MT.AS | ArcelorMittal S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1329 | 8.0 % | 9.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 19.77 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| HOLM-B.ST | Holmen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1316 | 8.3 % | 8.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 10.38 | — | 59 M SEK |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 656 | 34.7 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 7.16 | — | 56 M SEK |
| HEI.DE | Heidelberg Materials AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 784 | 8.8 % | 23.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 20.72 | large cap | 68 M€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | 9/9 | — | — | 208 | 16.7 % | 38.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 19.74 | large cap | 69 k€ |
| UPM.HE | UPM-Kymmene Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1588 | 5.2 % | 9.4 % | 6.9 % | — | 21.60 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1607 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | 20.18 | — | 32 M NOK |
| 185.DE | Alcoa Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | 709 | 11.9 % | 18.0 % | — | — | 12.80 | mid cap | 29 k€ |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 389 | 18.0 % | 24.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.26 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| VAS.DE | Voestalpine AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1187 | 9.3 % | 10.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.17 | mid cap | 38 k€ |
| 2X0.DE | Corteva, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 197 | 19.1 % | 38.1 % | — | — | 2.00 | mid cap | 9.4 k€ |
| 1EMN.MI | Eastman Chemical Company | 5/9 | — | — | 1299 | 7.0 % | 12.8 % | — | — | 13.05 | mid cap | 494€ |
| XGGB.MC | Gerdau S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 841 | 25.7 % | 8.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.12 | mid cap | 3.2 k€ |
| TITC.AT | Titan S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 918 | 8.5 % | 20.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 20.63 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| NSKOG.OL | Norske Skog ASA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1416 | 8.1 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.86 | — | 11 M NOK |
| VCT.PA | Vicat S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 780 | 11.1 % | 17.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 9.39 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| 1SDF.MI | K+S Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 1.42 | mid cap | 7.4 k€ |
| APAM.AS | Aperam S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 15.53 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| CMO.MC | Cementos Molins, S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 883 | 6.4 % | 31.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.90 | mid cap | 36 k€ |
| KEMIRA.HE | Kemira Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 723 | 9.9 % | 22.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 21.04 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| CEM.MI | Cementir Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 296 | 14.4 % | 32.6 % | 2.1 % | — | 13.54 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| KWS.DE | KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 574 | 11.7 % | 22.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 21.64 | mid cap | 797 k€ |
| NK.PA | Imerys S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 14.61 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.0 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 161 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| LUC.ST | Lucara Diamond Corp. | 4/9 | — | — | 1822 | 2.5 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.07 | — | 621 k SEK |
| PCR.WA | PCC Rokita SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.3 % | — | 8.81 | — | 455 k PLN |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1101 | 5.2 % | 31.0 % | 3.0 % | — | 14.50 | — | 266 k NOK |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| BEGR.ST | BE Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.05 | — | 173 k SEK |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.4 % | 40.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.12 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 924 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 113 k PLN |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 891 | 10.1 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 14.14 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1111 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.51 | micro cap | 123 k€ |
| HOVE.CO | Hove A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 686 | 10.3 % | 22.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.55 | — | 490 k DKK |
| SIG.CO | Scandinavian Investment Group A/S | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.32 | — | 51 k DKK |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1399 | 8.8 % | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 2.17 | — | 31 k PLN |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1130 | 13.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.09 | — | 84 k PLN |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 945 | 17.1 % | 8.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 7.04 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| SOSI1.HE | Sotkamo Silver AB | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.62 | micro cap | 491 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.18 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1065 | 10.8 % | 11.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 5.06 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1259 | 8.8 % | 9.3 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.21 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 50.9 % | 23.6 % | 0.90 | — | 77 k PLN |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 981 | 11.2 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.26 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1257 | 8.8 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.02 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.3 k PLN |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| PCAT.ST | Photocat A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 21.88 | — | 6.7 k SEK |