Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1277 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1409 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 329 | 44.1 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.93 | — | 223 k PLN |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| KAR.ST | Karnov Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 21.77 | — | 13 M SEK |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 806 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 366 | 18.1 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.40 | — | 9.3 k PLN |
| QAIR.ST | QleanAir AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 14.16 | — | 211 k SEK |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 670 | 8.5 % | 29.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 14.30 | — | 29 M SEK |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 497 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 314 k SEK |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 733 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| 1AMTM.MI | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 378 | 6.4 % | 107.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.87 | mid cap | 3.5 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.20 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 696 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 281 k PLN |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 7.0 M NOK |
| BRS.WA | Boryszew S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1564 | 5.9 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 570 k PLN |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| CARE.ST | Careium AB (Publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1258 | 5.3 % | 22.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.07 | — | 423 k SEK |
| CFEB.BR | Compagnie d'Entreprises CFE SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 6.97 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| DEME.BR | DEME Group NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 817 | 9.5 % | 20.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 22.49 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 246 | 8.7 % | 81.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.23 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 716 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 87 | 13.7 % | 80.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.92 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | 17.14 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 336 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LIAB.ST | Lindab International AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 947 | 7.8 % | 22.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 20.29 | — | 12 M SEK |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.28 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 485 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| MSZ.WA | Mostostal Zabrze S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 229 | 13.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.64 | — | 250 k PLN |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 936 | 11.4 % | 12.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 6.96 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| NORB-B.ST | Nordisk Bergteknik AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1534 | 6.2 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.17 | — | 332 k SEK |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| PKP.WA | Pkp Cargo S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1376 | 6.5 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.03 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1486 | 6.1 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 512 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.65 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 507 | 13.5 % | 22.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.71 | — | 658 k PLN |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| ACKB.BR | Ackermans & Van Haaren NV | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 20.17 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 266 | 6.7 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 20.65 | — | 36 M SEK |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1174 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 6.34 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 680 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 604€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 319 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.26 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1096 | 8.7 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| B.MI | Bastogi S.p.A. | 6/6 | — | ✓ | 651 | 9.1 % | 27.7 % | 1.2 % | — | 20.34 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| CONSTI.HE | Consti Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 21.08 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 703 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| DGA.WA | DGA Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | 4.33 | — | 3.5 k PLN |