Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAST.ST | Castellum AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 17.47 | — | 166 M SEK |
| BALD-B.ST | Fastighets AB Balder (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.49 | — | 142 M SEK |
| SAGA-B.ST | AB Sagax (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | 13.85 | — | 126 M SEK |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 1.87 | large cap | 54 M€ |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.06 | — | 32 M SEK |
| WIHL.ST | Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 8.43 | — | 31 M SEK |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 10.80 | — | 28 M SEK |
| KLARA-B.ST | KlaraBo Sverige AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.75 | — | 27 M SEK |
| URW.PA | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | 6.43 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| LOGI-B.ST | Logistea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 7.45 | — | 26 M SEK |
| HUFV-A.ST | Hufvudstaden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 13.78 | — | 26 M SEK |
| WALL-B.ST | Wallenstam AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 6.04 | — | 23 M SEK |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.1 % | 50.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.07 | — | 20 M SEK |
| LEG.DE | LEG Immobilien SE | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 1.40 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| SBB-B.ST | Samhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.28 | — | 19 M SEK |
| LI.PA | Klépierre SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 8.26 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| MRL.MC | MERLIN Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 6.97 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| SLP-B.ST | Swedish Logistic Property AB | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.65 | — | 14 M SEK |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 10.98 | — | 14 M SEK |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 13.39 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.69 | — | 11 M SEK |
| WDP.BR | Warehouses De Pauw SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 11.13 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| PRISMA.ST | Prisma Properties AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.36 | — | 9.1 M SEK |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 4.46 | — | 9.0 M SEK |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.75 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | — | — | 287 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.5 % | — | 4.22 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 12.01 | — | 6.4 M SEK |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.22 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| COL.MC | Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 5.25 | mid cap | 5.1 M€ |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 4.93 | — | 5.1 M SEK |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 0.58 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| CTPNV.AS | CTP N.V. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.28 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.07 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.19 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| SHUR.BR | Shurgard Self Storage Ltd | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 4.43 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| EMIL-B.ST | Fastighetsbolaget Emilshus AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 10.12 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| STEF-B.ST | Stendörren Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.01 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 282 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.62 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 416 | 12.7 % | 28.4 % | 9.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 5.64 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1 % | — | 4.33 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 5.45 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 9.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SBO.OL | Selvaag Bolig ASA | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1832 | 2.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 16.29 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.73 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | — | ✓ | 1470 | 6.4 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 12.07 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| WHA.AS | Wereldhave N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 9.12 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| JOMA.ST | John Mattson Fastighetsföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 4.43 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.74 | small cap | 829 k€ |
| JDAN.CO | Jeudan A/S | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 9.09 | — | 708 k DKK |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.61 | — | 704 k SEK |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 5.51 | small cap | 633 k€ |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 5.89 | small cap | 536 k€ |
| BRIN-B.ST | Brinova Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 468 k SEK |
| SOLNA.ST | Solnaberg Property AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 6.65 | — | 465 k SEK |
| TRIAN-B.ST | Fastighets AB Trianon (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 5.35 | — | 457 k SEK |
| KAPIAB.ST | Kallebäck Property Invest AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 10.75 | — | 436 k SEK |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| GPG.ST | Genova Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 1.65 | — | 370 k SEK |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 365 k DKK |
| FNOVA-B.ST | Fortinova Fastigheter AB (Publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.34 | — | 327 k SEK |
| PRESRV.ST | Preservium Property AB | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.31 | — | 326 k SEK |
| DIMAND.AT | Dimand S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | micro cap | 296 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| IGD.MI | Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 4.11 | small cap | 261 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| VASTB.BR | Vastned | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.02 | small cap | 222 k€ |
| MOFAST.ST | Mofast AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 1.10 | — | 203 k SEK |
| CPHCAP-ST.CO | Copenhagen Capital A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 3.14 | — | 194 k DKK |
| EGNETY.CO | EgnsINVEST Ejendomme Tyskland A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.81 | — | 182 k DKK |
| PRIMOF.CO | Prime Office A/S | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 13.53 | — | 179 k DKK |
| HOMI.BR | Home Invest Belgium S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 3.96 | small cap | 143 k€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.61 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| TRASTOR.AT | Trastor Real Estate Investment Company SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.36 | small cap | 139 k€ |
| NOVAL.AT | Noval Property Real Estate Investment Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 4.00 | micro cap | 133 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.9 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.76 | — | 129 k DKK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 128 k€ |
| K2A-B.ST | K2A Knaust & Andersson Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.20 | — | 116 k SEK |
| SWISS.CO | Swiss Properties Invest A/S | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.74 | — | 107 k DKK |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| WEHB.BR | Wereldhave Belgium | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.32 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 445 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.39 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| TRESTATES.AT | Trade Estates REIC | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 4.88 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| MLG.WA | MLP Group S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.33 | — | 74 k PLN |
| LOGIST-A.ST | Logistri Fastighets AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 0.66 | — | 73 k SEK |
| TINGS-B.ST | Tingsvalvet Fastighets AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | 2.35 | — | 72 k SEK |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |