Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | 5/9 | — | — | 30 | 11.9 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.50 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | 5/9 | — | — | 198 | 7.2 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.32 | small cap | 56 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 7.0 % | 343.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 152 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | — | — | 287 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.5 % | — | 4.22 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 282 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.62 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 225 | 7.8 % | 154.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 17.99 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.9 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.76 | — | 129 k DKK |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 253 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 546 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.98 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.1 % | 50.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.07 | — | 20 M SEK |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 373 | 9.1 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | 19 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 347 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| RNK.WA | Rank Progress S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 399 | 9.6 % | 40.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 14 k PLN |
| PFINV.CO | Papirfabrikken Invest A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 645 | 7.5 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.69 | — | 25 k DKK |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 445 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.39 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 416 | 12.7 % | 28.4 % | 9.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | 5/9 | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.48 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1261 | 5.1 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.73 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | 4/6 | — | ✓ | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 578 | 19.7 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | 24.9 % | 2.40 | — | 6.3 k PLN |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| CAV.WA | Cavatina Holding Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1527 | 4.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.51 | — | 8.0 k PLN |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 769 | 15.8 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.14 | micro cap | 6.4 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | — | ✓ | 1470 | 6.4 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 12.07 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 6.9 k€ |
| SLOTT-B.ST | Slottsviken Fastighetsaktiebolag (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1558 | 5.9 % | 7.9 % | 0.5 % | — | 19.74 | — | 5.4 k SEK |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SBO.OL | Selvaag Bolig ASA | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1832 | 2.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 16.29 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| 08N.WA | NFI Octava S.A. | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | — | 849 PLN |
| 1PSPN.MI | PSP Swiss Property AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 18.03 | mid cap | 10 k€ |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.61 | — | 704 k SEK |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.06 | — | 32 M SEK |
| AMH2-B.ST | Amhult 2 AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.27 | — | 44 k SEK |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ASUNTO.HE | Asuntosalkku Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 18.44 | micro cap | 10 k€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 0.58 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 10.98 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BALD-B.ST | Fastighets AB Balder (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.49 | — | 142 M SEK |
| BALT.OL | Baltic Sea Properties AS | 5/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.05 | — | 35 k NOK |
| BANI.BR | Banimmo SA | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.83 | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| BLEKEDROS.AT | Ble Kedros REIC | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 20.76 | micro cap | 2.9 k€ |
| BONAS.ST | Bonäsudden Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.24 | — | 47 k SEK |
| BRIN-B.ST | Brinova Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 468 k SEK |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1 % | — | 4.33 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| CAST.ST | Castellum AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 17.47 | — | 166 M SEK |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 10.80 | — | 28 M SEK |
| COL.MC | Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 5.25 | mid cap | 5.1 M€ |
| CPHCAP-ST.CO | Copenhagen Capital A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 3.14 | — | 194 k DKK |
| CPI.WA | CPI Europe AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.67 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 5.89 | small cap | 536 k€ |
| CTPNV.AS | CTP N.V. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.28 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.61 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| DIMAND.AT | Dimand S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | micro cap | 296 k€ |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.69 | — | 11 M SEK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.73 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 5.45 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| EFK.WA | Korporacja Gospodarcza efekt S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.44 | — | 12 k PLN |
| EGNETY.CO | EgnsINVEST Ejendomme Tyskland A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.81 | — | 182 k DKK |
| EMIL-B.ST | Fastighetsbolaget Emilshus AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 10.12 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| FC9.DE | FCR Immobilien AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 4.60 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 365 k DKK |
| FIPP.PA | FIPP S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.89 | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| FNOVA-B.ST | Fortinova Fastigheter AB (Publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.34 | — | 327 k SEK |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 12.01 | — | 6.4 M SEK |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.6 k€ |
| FSDV.PA | FSDV Société anonyme | 7/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 4.25 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 13.39 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| GPG.ST | Genova Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 1.65 | — | 370 k SEK |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.74 | small cap | 829 k€ |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 4.93 | — | 5.1 M SEK |
| HOMI.BR | Home Invest Belgium S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 3.96 | small cap | 143 k€ |
| HUFV-A.ST | Hufvudstaden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 13.78 | — | 26 M SEK |
| IGD.MI | Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 4.11 | small cap | 261 k€ |
| IMMOU.BR | Immo Moury SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.55 | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.75 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.8 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.07 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |