Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| SPACE.AT | Space Hellas S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 669 | 10.2 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 24.57 | nano cap | 62 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | — | — | ✓ | 585 | 11.8 % | 22.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 27.66 | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | — | — | — | 672 | 4.2 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 56.74 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | — | — | ✓ | 838 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.94 | small cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| 1QRVO.MI | Qorvo, Inc. | — | — | — | 912 | 5.1 % | 43.5 % | — | — | 74.41 | mid cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | — | — | — | 203 | 7.4 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 96.25 | large cap | 327 k€ |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | — | — | — | 441 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| W7D.DE | Workday, Inc. | — | — | — | 1169 | 3.2 % | 47.5 % | — | — | 187.44 | large cap | 57 k€ |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 991 | 3.3 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 215.81 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ANL.DE | Analog Devices, Inc. | — | — | — | 1220 | 1.6 % | 64.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 287.64 | large cap | 73 k€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | — | — | ✓ | 1824 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 332.28 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1401 | 2.1 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 363.21 | nano cap | 37 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | — | — | — | 892 | 2.4 % | 178.5 % | 0.1 % | — | 530.66 | large cap | 2.2 M€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | — | — | — | 1224 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | — | — | — | 398 | 5.4 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 686.55 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | — | — | ✓ | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| LAR0.DE | Lam Research Corporation | — | — | — | 850 | 3.3 % | 119.4 % | — | — | 864.53 | mega cap | 345 k€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | — | — | ✓ | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | — | — | — | 900 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 227 k€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 588 | 5.4 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |