Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVIO.MI | Avio S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1831 | 1.4 % | 8.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 126.74 | small cap | 21 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 1282 | 3.1 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 328.17 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| DEZ.DE | DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 1573 | 3.8 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 27.38 | small cap | 8.2 M€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | Technology | 4/6 | — | — | 907 | 7.3 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 120.20 | small cap | 5.4 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| TYRES.HE | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 1918 | 0.8 % | 1.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 155.83 | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 1788 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 210.45 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| TES.MI | Tesmec S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ? | — | 1445 | 3.5 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.3 M€ |
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | — | 1407 | 7.1 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 618.86 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| GRE.MC | Grenergy Renovables, S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1530 | 4.7 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.81 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1131 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | 1501 | 5.5 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 52.84 | small cap | 4.0 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.1 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 1351 | 5.4 % | 18.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.27 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 1492 | 1.5 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 487.08 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | 1010 | 8.7 % | 17.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 23.25 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | 1161 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 915 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1279 | 7.9 % | 11.2 % | 3.2 % | — | 11.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 163 | 13.2 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.29 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 60 | 23.3 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.73 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 979 | 10.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.46 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| 2GB.DE | 2G Energy AG | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 1605 | 3.2 % | 16.6 % | 0.4 % | — | 287.79 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 539 | 4.5 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.70 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| TPE.DE | PVA TePla AG | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 1829 | 1.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| KIN.BR | Kinepolis Group NV | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 1506 | 3.7 % | 20.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 120.66 | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 1301 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1887 | 1.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 515.25 | micro cap | 2.3 M€ |
| JUN3.DE | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1406 | 6.5 % | 11.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 25.25 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 1011 | 6.3 % | 26.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 94.02 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | Technology | 3/5 | ✓ | — | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| A3M.MC | Atresmedia Corporación de Medios de Comunicación, S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 520 | 7.1 % | 48.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 44.41 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 1916 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 571 | 3.9 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 261.65 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 1023 | 4.5 % | 44.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 377.99 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| OVS.MI | OVS S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 1423 | 5.8 % | 13.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 49.58 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| XFAB.PA | X-FAB Silicon Foundries SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 1561 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | — | — | 169.29 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| LUVE.MI | LU-VE S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1296 | 4.5 % | 26.2 % | 0.7 % | — | 144.78 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 290 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.09 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 405 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 121.72 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| SFQ.DE | SAF-Holland SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 1016 | 7.7 % | 20.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 27.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 990 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.1 % | — | 441.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| VOS.DE | Vossloh AG | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 807 | 7.4 % | 28.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 33.88 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| V1NC.DE | Vincorion SE | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | 1437 | 3.3 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 486.63 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| IOT.MI | Seco S.p.A. | Technology | 7/9 | ? | — | 1847 | 1.0 % | 8.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1622 | 4.9 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.67 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| PNL.AS | PostNL N.V. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 1789 | 2.6 % | 8.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 47.76 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 588 | 5.4 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| YIT.HE | YIT Oyj | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1777 | 3.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MRN.PA | Mersen S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1773 | 3.6 % | 6.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 81.81 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| JST.DE | JOST Werke SE | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | 1098 | 5.2 % | 31.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 136.27 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 223 | 10.0 % | 69.3 % | 7.8 % | — | 80.52 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | 1358 | 3.7 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 216.27 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 1746 | 3.8 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| TOKMAN.HE | Tokmanni Group Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ? | — | 1393 | 6.7 % | 11.0 % | 2.6 % | — | — | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | 926 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.29 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | Basic Materials | 2/7 | — | — | 1666 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 443.71 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1244 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.85 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| HARVIA.HE | Harvia Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 1013 | 4.6 % | 44.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 149.22 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | 242 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 29.21 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| TOM2.AS | TomTom N.V. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 1871 | 1.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.70 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DIGIS.MC | DIGI Spain Telecom, S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 1793 | 2.2 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 2302.24 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| AMP.MC | Amper, S.A. | Technology | 3/6 | — | — | 1350 | 3.5 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 1620.61 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| WIIT.MI | Wiit S.p.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 1371 | 2.5 % | 35.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 2219.80 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |