Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| HEXA-B.ST | Hexagon AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1059 | 0.3 % | 658.9 % | — | — | 368.65 | — | 393 M SEK |
| IFX.DE | Infineon Technologies AG | 3/9 | — | — | 1709 | 2.2 % | 14.2 % | 0.7 % | — | 255.20 | large cap | 197 M€ |
| NOD.OL | Nordic Semiconductor ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1833 | 0.1 % | 11.6 % | — | — | 5902.25 | — | 160 M NOK |
| NOKIA.HE | Nokia Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 1281 | 2.8 % | 40.3 % | 1.8 % | — | 130.16 | large cap | 131 M€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | 8/9 | — | — | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| KIT.OL | Kitron ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1539 | 0.3 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 1612.94 | — | 81 M NOK |
| BESI.AS | BE Semiconductor Industries N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 1365 | 1.5 % | 45.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 1767.05 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | 160 | 8.2 % | 368.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 28.39 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| YUBICO.ST | Yubico AB | 5/9 | — | — | 1580 | 1.6 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 556.56 | — | 62 M SEK |
| HTRO.ST | Hexatronic Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | 1794 | 2.2 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 648.89 | — | 58 M SEK |
| ASB.WA | ASBISc Enterprises Plc | 6/9 | — | — | 1142 | 1.2 % | 95.9 % | 1.4 % | — | 509.76 | — | 49 M PLN |
| IDR.MC | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 564 | 6.4 % | 54.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 138.07 | large cap | 47 M€ |
| TRUE-B.ST | Truecaller AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | 128 | 12.7 % | 70.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 111.23 | — | 34 M SEK |
| TPRO.MI | Technoprobe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1582 | 0.9 % | 28.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 958.07 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| NCAB.ST | NCAB Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 1140 | 1.9 % | 75.9 % | 1.3 % | — | 636.81 | — | 30 M SEK |
| NORBT.OL | Norbit ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 568 | 5.4 % | 86.7 % | 4.9 % | — | 201.03 | — | 28 M NOK |
| HMS.ST | HMS Networks AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 953 | 2.9 % | 93.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 316.46 | — | 26 M SEK |
| AIXA.DE | AIXTRON SE | 4/9 | — | — | 1649 | 3.0 % | 14.6 % | 0.4 % | — | 268.70 | mid cap | 23 M€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| HANZA.ST | Hanza AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1632 | 3.0 % | 15.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 145.95 | — | 21 M SEK |
| NOTE.ST | NOTE AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 782 | 6.1 % | 39.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.82 | — | 15 M SEK |
| SILEX.ST | Silex Microsystems AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1562 | 2.2 % | 23.4 % | — | — | 538.43 | — | 12 M SEK |
| SMOP.OL | Smartoptics Group ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1646 | 0.1 % | 25.8 % | — | — | 13719.18 | — | 12 M NOK |
| PEXIP.OL | Pexip Holding ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1058 | 0.4 % | 613.3 % | 5.6 % | — | 1426.08 | — | 10 M NOK |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| BETCO.ST | Better Collective A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1132 | 1.1 % | 108.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 65.29 | — | 9.6 M SEK |
| CBRAIN.CO | cBrain A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 1500 | 2.9 % | 24.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 274.26 | — | 8.0 M DKK |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 109 | 8.8 % | 2506.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 219.19 | — | 8.0 M NOK |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | 4/6 | — | — | 907 | 7.3 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 120.20 | small cap | 5.4 M€ |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 975 | 3.2 % | 77.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.17 | mid cap | 5.3 M€ |
| ATE.PA | Alten S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 767 | 7.0 % | 32.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 38.51 | mid cap | 4.7 M€ |
| JEN.DE | Jenoptik AG | 5/9 | — | — | 1517 | 4.0 % | 18.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 59.09 | mid cap | 4.7 M€ |
| GENO.OL | General Oceans ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 390 | 6.2 % | 120.3 % | — | — | 121.71 | — | 3.9 M NOK |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 1351 | 5.4 % | 18.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.27 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | 1492 | 1.5 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 487.08 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| ELG.DE | Elmos Semiconductor SE | 5/9 | — | — | 1057 | 6.3 % | 25.3 % | 1.2 % | — | 70.23 | mid cap | 3.1 M€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | 6/9 | — | — | 915 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| APR.OL | Appear ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 294 | 15.2 % | 31.9 % | — | — | 42.08 | — | 2.6 M NOK |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 991 | 3.3 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 215.81 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | 539 | 4.5 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.70 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| MELE.BR | Melexis NV | 5/9 | — | — | 1168 | 5.9 % | 22.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 99.17 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| SOLAR-B.CO | Solar A/S | 3/9 | — | — | 1651 | 4.7 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.90 | — | 2.4 M DKK |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| VAIAS.HE | Vaisala Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1144 | 3.7 % | 43.5 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.28 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| INISS-B.ST | Inission AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1668 | 3.6 % | 11.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 44.56 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | ✓ | — | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| NTT.WA | NTT System S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 614 | 10.2 % | 25.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 24.64 | — | 2.0 M PLN |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | 7/9 | — | — | 571 | 3.9 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 261.65 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| XFAB.PA | X-FAB Silicon Foundries SE | 5/9 | — | — | 1561 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | — | — | 169.29 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | 405 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 121.72 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 990 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.1 % | — | 441.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| BO.CO | Bang & Olufsen A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 1948 | 0.2 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.6 M DKK |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| EPEN.ST | Ependion AB | 5/9 | — | — | 988 | 4.1 % | 53.2 % | 1.0 % | — | 88.51 | — | 1.6 M SEK |
| IOT.MI | Seco S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | 1847 | 1.0 % | 8.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 588 | 5.4 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| CMP.WA | Comp S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 634 | 4.3 % | 152.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 104.71 | — | 1.5 M PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| ENEA.ST | Enea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 901 | 4.9 % | 48.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.04 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| NETI-B.ST | Net Insight AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | 1924 | 0.6 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| PAS.WA | Passus S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 400 | 5.6 % | 215.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 171.09 | — | 1.2 M PLN |
| TOM2.AS | TomTom N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | 1871 | 1.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.70 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AMP.MC | Amper, S.A. | 3/6 | — | — | 1350 | 3.5 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 1620.61 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| WIIT.MI | Wiit S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1371 | 2.5 % | 35.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 2219.80 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| BSL.DE | Basler Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | 1502 | 2.4 % | 27.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 135.44 | small cap | 977 k€ |
| ABE.WA | AB S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 830 | 9.6 % | 19.7 % | 4.5 % | — | 14.30 | — | 906 k PLN |
| ALCA.ST | Alcadon Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 570 | 8.0 % | 37.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.24 | — | 877 k SEK |
| ADN1.DE | adesso SE | 7/8 | — | — | 1153 | 6.2 % | 21.7 % | 1.1 % | — | 57.82 | small cap | 859 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| NNIT.CO | NNIT A/S | 3/9 | — | — | 1634 | 0.8 % | 23.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 746 k DKK |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 107 | 15.5 % | 66.9 % | 4.2 % | — | 23.43 | — | 718 k SEK |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| LUMEN.ST | LumenRadio AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 698 | 5.0 % | 71.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.93 | — | 708 k SEK |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | 783 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 704 k€ |
| RTX.CO | RTX A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 1787 | 2.3 % | 9.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 155.64 | — | 683 k DKK |
| ACT.WA | Action S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 976 | 9.9 % | 14.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.20 | — | 671 k PLN |
| ADVE.ST | Advenica AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 842 | 2.6 % | 207.4 % | 0.8 % | — | — | — | 611 k SEK |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 176 | 9.0 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.87 | — | 578 k SEK |
| ALRIB.PA | Riber S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1212 | 3.8 % | 36.7 % | 1.6 % | — | 124.57 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 466 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 427.81 | — | 541 k SEK |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | 104 | 9.3 % | 584.1 % | 4.6 % | — | 102.50 | — | 541 k SEK |
| CLD.WA | Cloud Technologies S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1317 | 2.2 % | 42.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 293.61 | — | 535 k PLN |
| M7U.DE | Nynomic AG | 4/9 | — | — | 1902 | 1.0 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 72.14 | micro cap | 481 k€ |
| SYS.MI | SYS-DAT S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1116 | 5.0 % | 32.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 128.80 | micro cap | 455 k€ |
| FRACTL.ST | Fractal Gaming Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | 383 | 11.4 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 449 k SEK |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | 752 | 3.7 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 277.74 | micro cap | 441 k€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 943 | 5.1 % | 41.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 151.46 | small cap | 416 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |