Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DVD.OL | Deep Value Driller AS | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | 213 | 17.4 % | 37.8 % | 1028.2 % | — | 30.68 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 694 | 7.0 % | 36.8 % | 41.4 % | — | 13.70 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| IVG.MI | Iveco Group N.V. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 1392 | 7.3 % | 9.2 % | 40.5 % | — | 86.70 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | Energy | 7/9 | ✓ | ? | 942 | 5.4 % | 38.4 % | 38.9 % | — | 6.62 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| PNOR.OL | PetroNor E&P ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1245 | 2.6 % | 46.5 % | 26.4 % | — | 59.04 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 1001 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 136 k PLN |
| HUNT.OL | Hunter Group ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1173 | 0.6 % | 107.1 % | 22.3 % | — | 279.73 | — | 85 M NOK |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1434 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 21 k PLN |
| RRTL.DE | RTL Group S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 1608 | 3.5 % | 15.0 % | 17.3 % | — | 55.20 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 1483 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.7 % | — | 40.53 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| SEA1.OL | Sea1 Offshore Inc. | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1471 | 3.4 % | 24.5 % | 15.4 % | — | 52.17 | — | 3.6 M NOK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 948 | 9.1 % | 17.7 % | 14.7 % | — | 29.39 | — | 21 k PLN |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/3 | ✓ | — | 1639 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 13.2 % | — | 4.94 | — | 19 k PLN |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 339 | 15.0 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.28 | — | 790 k PLN |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 836 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 21 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | 699 | 9.5 % | 24.6 % | 13.0 % | — | 26.65 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ENH.OL | SED Energy Holdings Plc | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | 1698 | 1.4 % | 17.3 % | 12.8 % | — | 96.03 | — | 21 M NOK |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.1 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | — | 28.09 | nano cap | 77 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | 9/9 | — | — | 1478 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 82.00 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| DOFG.OL | DOF Group ASA | Industrials | 7/8 | — | — | 1552 | 1.9 % | 25.8 % | 10.8 % | — | 113.87 | — | 39 M NOK |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | 1239 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.4 % | — | 38.20 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| SOLB.BR | Solvay SA | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | 1338 | 6.4 % | 13.4 % | 10.4 % | — | 1879.14 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| OET.OL | Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1731 | 0.5 % | 17.9 % | 10.2 % | — | 507.67 | — | 102 M NOK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 420 | 16.7 % | 23.6 % | 10.1 % | — | — | — | 143 k DKK |
| WEST.OL | Western Bulk Chartering AS | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1513 | 0.7 % | 34.9 % | 10.0 % | — | 2274.00 | — | 308 k NOK |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 674 | 12.3 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.30 | — | 102 k PLN |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1394 | 8.8 % | 4.6 % | 9.4 % | 20.3 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| GOP.WA | Games Operators S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 866 | 7.0 % | 28.4 % | 9.4 % | — | 35.72 | — | 15 k PLN |
| NORAM.OL | NorAm Drilling AS | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1540 | 0.7 % | 32.2 % | 9.2 % | — | 693.11 | — | 3.6 M NOK |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| GOMERO.ST | Gomero Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1062 | 5.0 % | 35.2 % | 9.1 % | — | — | — | 41 k SEK |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 416 | 12.7 % | 28.4 % | 9.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 580 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 9.0 % | — | 8.48 | mid cap | 29 M€ |
| TEF.MC | Telefónica, S.A. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | 1837 | 1.8 % | 6.4 % | 9.0 % | — | — | large cap | 37 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| CMBTO.OL | Cmb.Tech NV | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1856 | 1.0 % | 7.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 103.43 | — | 59 M NOK |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1597 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.11 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| SOMA.OL | Solstad Maritime ASA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1586 | 1.9 % | 23.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 81.07 | — | 3.7 M NOK |
| NOS.LS | NOS, S.G.P.S., S.A. | Communication Services | 2/7 | — | — | 797 | 7.4 % | 28.9 % | 8.6 % | — | 24.23 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 245 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.35 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 22.28 | — | 12 M NOK |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| EWRK.ST | Ework Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 209 | 10.4 % | 68.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 60.00 | — | 514 k SEK |
| IWS.OL | Integrated Wind Solutions ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1857 | 0.9 % | 8.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 167.70 | — | 230 k NOK |
| BORG.ST | Björn Borg AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 298 | 8.2 % | 75.9 % | 7.9 % | — | 57.33 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 223 | 10.0 % | 69.3 % | 7.8 % | — | 80.52 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 739 | 27.2 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.82 | — | 263 k PLN |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1590 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 0.50 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| MORLD.OL | Moreld ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 78 | 11.4 % | 138.4 % | 7.6 % | — | 230.78 | — | 7.7 M NOK |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1226 | 7.8 % | 12.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 88 M€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ATG.WA | ATM Grupa S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 566 | 15.2 % | 19.0 % | 7.6 % | — | 6.74 | — | 133 k PLN |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 985 | 8.0 % | 20.3 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.24 | — | 4.1 M SEK |