Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EQNR.OL | Equinor ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | — | 1307 | 2.6 % | 39.3 % | — | — | 289.64 | — | 1.1 G NOK |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 68 | 13.5 % | 97.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 47.89 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| ATCO-A.ST | Atlas Copco AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 648 | 5.3 % | 70.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 196.33 | — | 828 M SEK |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| VOLV-B.ST | AB Volvo (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 529 | 7.0 % | 49.6 % | 4.2 % | — | 48.07 | — | 945 M SEK |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 1135 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 130.87 | — | 669 M SEK |
| SAAB-B.ST | Saab AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1551 | 2.5 % | 23.4 % | 0.4 % | — | 403.10 | — | 839 M SEK |
| DSV.CO | DSV A/S | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1159 | 3.7 % | 42.2 % | 0.5 % | — | 141.71 | — | 736 M DKK |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| HEXA-B.ST | Hexagon AB (publ) | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 1059 | 0.3 % | 658.9 % | — | — | 368.65 | — | 393 M SEK |
| HM-B.ST | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 1073 | 6.1 % | 26.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 133.85 | — | 348 M SEK |
| OR.PA | L'Oréal S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 676 | 3.7 % | 312.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 242.21 | mega cap | 144 M€ |
| AKRBP.OL | Aker BP ASA | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1661 | 2.0 % | 17.9 % | — | — | 337.63 | — | 335 M NOK |
| GMAB.CO | Genmab A/S | Healthcare | 2/6 | — | — | 992 | 0.5 % | 5500.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1787.34 | — | 565 M DKK |
| ALFA.ST | Alfa Laval AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 710 | 4.9 % | 76.8 % | 1.7 % | — | 141.86 | — | 266 M SEK |
| SIE.DE | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 702 | 4.9 % | 78.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 91.22 | mega cap | 257 M€ |
| EPI-A.ST | Epiroc AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 772 | 5.7 % | 47.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 160.10 | — | 369 M SEK |
| MC.PA | LVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 631 | 8.0 % | 33.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 53.71 | large cap | 226 M€ |
| TELIA.ST | Telia Company AB (publ) | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | 1567 | 4.0 % | 15.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 148.08 | — | 298 M SEK |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | — | 1477 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 781.99 | — | 284 M DKK |
| TTE.PA | TotalEnergies SE | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 565 | 11.6 % | 23.1 % | — | — | 19.14 | large cap | 295 M€ |
| TEL.OL | Telenor ASA | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 429 | 8.3 % | 48.5 % | 7.3 % | — | 28.36 | — | 260 M NOK |
| ITX.MC | Industria de Diseño Textil, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 880 | 4.9 % | 49.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 233.51 | large cap | 97 M€ |
| ESSITY-B.ST | Essity AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | 521 | 8.9 % | 34.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 32.20 | — | 355 M SEK |
| PKN.WA | Orlen S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1596 | 5.6 % | 6.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 15.37 | — | 180 M PLN |
| EVO.ST | Evolution AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 1002 | 0.8 % | 464.9 % | — | — | 551.70 | — | 476 M SEK |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 1030 | 4.6 % | 42.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 150.89 | large cap | 185 M€ |
| 1ETN.MI | Eaton Corporation plc | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1056 | 3.0 % | 69.5 % | — | — | 364.93 | large cap | 17 k€ |
| BOL.ST | Boliden AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1189 | 8.3 % | 12.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 20.82 | — | 552 M SEK |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| LATO-B.ST | Investment AB Latour (publ) | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 662 | 4.2 % | 151.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 71.66 | — | 133 M SEK |
| VAR.OL | Vår Energi ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1496 | 3.2 % | 23.4 % | — | — | 2504.88 | — | 277 M NOK |
| SU.PA | Schneider Electric S.E. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 616 | 4.4 % | 153.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 157.99 | large cap | 239 M€ |
| NHY.OL | Norsk Hydro ASA | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 824 | 10.7 % | 16.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 16.90 | — | 218 M NOK |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| DTE.DE | Deutsche Telekom AG | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 548 | 8.8 % | 32.9 % | 3.9 % | — | 28.83 | large cap | 162 M€ |
| LIFCO-B.ST | Lifco AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 599 | 4.0 % | 446.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 204.12 | — | 118 M SEK |
| SKF-B.ST | AB SKF (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1403 | 5.7 % | 14.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 61.10 | — | 291 M SEK |
| AI.PA | L'Air Liquide S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | — | 1479 | 3.7 % | 21.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 145.93 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| MOWI.OL | Mowi ASA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | 1722 | 0.8 % | 17.3 % | — | — | 417.57 | — | 246 M NOK |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | 1007 | 5.1 % | 36.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 58.18 | large cap | 127 k€ |
| SKA-B.ST | Skanska AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1195 | 6.8 % | 16.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 32.40 | — | 186 M SEK |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 92 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 115 k€ |
| MAERSK-B.CO | A.P. Møller - Mærsk A/S | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 1673 | 4.1 % | 9.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 44.54 | — | 327 M DKK |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | — | 705 | 4.9 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 53.99 | — | 329 M SEK |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 470 | 5.7 % | 119.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 231.64 | — | 166 M DKK |
| YAR.OL | Yara International ASA | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | 1633 | 2.0 % | 19.8 % | — | — | 74.19 | — | 199 M NOK |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 1163 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.2 % | — | 206.50 | — | 95 M SEK |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | 461 | 5.9 % | 105.3 % | 5.1 % | — | 33.66 | large cap | 167 M€ |
| ORK.OL | Orkla ASA | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | 582 | 7.8 % | 37.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 28.89 | — | 154 M NOK |
| SUBC.OL | Subsea 7 S.A. | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | 1688 | 0.7 % | 20.5 % | 4.1 % | — | 352.44 | — | 92 M NOK |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 127 | 9.8 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.54 | — | 67 M SEK |
| TREL-B.ST | Trelleborg AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 911 | 5.3 % | 41.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 67.21 | — | 161 M SEK |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| EL.PA | EssilorLuxottica Société anonyme | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 1092 | 3.6 % | 53.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 74.99 | large cap | 149 M€ |
| ALIV-SDB.ST | Autoliv, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 1328 | 1.3 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 477.47 | — | 69 M SEK |
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1480 | 4.3 % | 19.1 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.19 | — | 149 M NOK |
| NIBE-B.ST | NIBE Industrier AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 1310 | 4.2 % | 27.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 95.19 | — | 282 M SEK |
| ADDT-B.ST | Addtech AB (publ.) | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 864 | 3.5 % | 95.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 399.28 | — | 123 M SEK |
| TYIA.DE | Johnson Controls International plc | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 874 | 2.4 % | 212.2 % | — | — | 206.31 | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| SALM.OL | SalMar ASA | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | — | 1669 | 3.1 % | 13.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 159.54 | — | 109 M NOK |
| DIO.DE | Christian Dior SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 325 | 12.4 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.59 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| SCA-B.ST | Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA (publ) | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | — | 1675 | 4.8 % | 6.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 29.35 | — | 206 M SEK |
| DEMANT.CO | Demant A/S | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 1120 | 3.8 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 249.77 | — | 112 M DKK |
| BEIJ-B.ST | Beijer Ref AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1082 | 4.1 % | 44.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 118.20 | — | 146 M SEK |
| ENI.MI | Eni S.p.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 486 | 13.8 % | 23.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 32.92 | large cap | 201 M€ |
| WAWI.OL | Wallenius Wilhelmsen ASA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1463 | 1.7 % | 33.4 % | — | — | 233.52 | — | 112 M NOK |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 25 | 16.4 % | 217.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 10.73 | large cap | 101 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| IFX.DE | Infineon Technologies AG | Technology | 3/9 | — | — | 1709 | 2.2 % | 14.2 % | 0.7 % | — | 255.20 | large cap | 197 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| DHL.DE | DHL AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1025 | 7.1 % | 21.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 52.82 | large cap | 85 M€ |
| PNDORA.CO | Pandora A/S | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 153 | 10.0 % | 113.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 144.32 | — | 199 M DKK |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| VNX.DE | NXP Semiconductors N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 764 | 4.6 % | 75.8 % | — | — | 139.22 | large cap | 62 k€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| MYCR.ST | Mycronic AB (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 843 | 3.6 % | 98.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 270.29 | — | 78 M SEK |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| ARGX.BR | argenx SE | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 1128 | 2.9 % | 60.1 % | — | — | 237.58 | large cap | 67 M€ |
| AUTO.OL | AutoStore Holdings Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 1357 | 0.3 % | 63.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1077.96 | — | 109 M NOK |
| LPP.WA | LPP SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 1344 | 4.3 % | 25.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 258.71 | — | 98 M PLN |
| BAS.DE | BASF SE | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | 1595 | 5.1 % | 9.0 % | 4.2 % | — | 31.71 | large cap | 90 M€ |
| SWEC-B.ST | Sweco AB (publ) | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | 504 | 6.0 % | 80.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 85.24 | — | 44 M SEK |
| RHM.DE | Rheinmetall AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1015 | 3.4 % | 68.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 360.95 | large cap | 179 M€ |
| CMBTO.OL | Cmb.Tech NV | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1856 | 1.0 % | 7.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 103.43 | — | 59 M NOK |
| LAGR-B.ST | Lagercrantz Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 950 | 3.4 % | 78.4 % | 1.1 % | — | 396.60 | — | 48 M SEK |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 626 | 9.5 % | 26.9 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.64 | — | 122 M SEK |
| KBHL.CO | Københavns Lufthavne A/S | Industrials | 6/7 | — | — | 1594 | 3.3 % | 16.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 287.93 | — | 174 k DKK |
| HEIA.AS | Heineken N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | 840 | 5.6 % | 41.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 49.16 | large cap | 55 M€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | 140 | 9.8 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.22 | — | 44 M DKK |
| NOKIA.HE | Nokia Oyj | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 1281 | 2.8 % | 40.3 % | 1.8 % | — | 130.16 | large cap | 131 M€ |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | 481 | 5.9 % | 98.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 54.95 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| MT.AS | ArcelorMittal S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1329 | 8.0 % | 9.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 19.77 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 893 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 572.25 | — | 56 M SEK |
| ASMDEE-B.ST | Asmodee Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 1297 | 0.3 % | 72.2 % | 0.3 % | — | 1571.34 | — | 36 M SEK |
| ORA.PA | Orange S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1635 | 4.0 % | 11.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 17.52 | large cap | 73 M€ |