Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 13.5 % | 97.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 47.89 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| AZN.ST | AstraZeneca PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1114 | 0.5 % | 197.5 % | — | — | 1661.38 | — | 957 M SEK |
| GMAB.CO | Genmab A/S | 2/6 | — | — | ✓ | 992 | 0.5 % | 5500.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1787.34 | — | 565 M DKK |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 461 | 5.9 % | 105.3 % | 5.1 % | — | 33.66 | large cap | 167 M€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 470 | 5.7 % | 119.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 231.64 | — | 166 M DKK |
| EL.PA | EssilorLuxottica Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1092 | 3.6 % | 53.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 74.99 | large cap | 149 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| DEMANT.CO | Demant A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1120 | 3.8 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 249.77 | — | 112 M DKK |
| BONEX.ST | Bonesupport Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1223 | 1.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2265.85 | — | 110 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| ARGX.BR | argenx SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1128 | 2.9 % | 60.1 % | — | — | 237.58 | large cap | 67 M€ |
| AMBU-B.CO | Ambu A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1704 | 1.8 % | 15.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 143.50 | — | 67 M DKK |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 563 | 5.2 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.38 | — | 60 M DKK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 893 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 572.25 | — | 56 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| ASKER.ST | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 2.7 % | 37.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 154.04 | — | 51 M SEK |
| AMBEA.ST | Ambea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1411 | 4.7 % | 20.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 58.14 | — | 48 M SEK |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 140 | 9.8 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.22 | — | 44 M DKK |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 430 | 5.9 % | 124.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 3105.86 | — | 43 M SEK |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 713 | 4.8 % | 80.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 51.23 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 338 | 13.0 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.48 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| QIA.DE | Qiagen N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1123 | 5.2 % | 30.4 % | — | — | 65.55 | mid cap | 37 M€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| SRT3.DE | Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1370 | 3.4 % | 29.8 % | 0.3 % | — | 387.99 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 5.8 % | 67.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 135.14 | — | 27 M SEK |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1143 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 100.14 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| DYVOX.ST | Dynavox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1157 | 2.9 % | 51.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 439.39 | — | 23 M SEK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 3.8 % | 106.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 309.43 | — | 22 M SEK |
| MCOV-B.ST | Medicover AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1670 | 0.7 % | 21.5 % | — | — | 1764.92 | — | 22 M SEK |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1462 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 394.37 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| APOTEA.ST | Apotea AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1418 | 3.0 % | 29.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 464.13 | — | 20 M SEK |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 479 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 125.92 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| VIMIAN.ST | Vimian Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1311 | 0.3 % | 69.7 % | — | — | 1935.11 | — | 18 M SEK |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 629 | 5.9 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 200.04 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| XVIVO.ST | Xvivo Perfusion AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1859 | 0.7 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 200.56 | — | 16 M SEK |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1337 | 5.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 66.04 | large cap | 15 M€ |
| GRF.MC | Grifols, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1089 | 7.5 % | 18.9 % | 0.7 % | — | 15.31 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| DIA.MI | DiaSorin S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 4.9 % | 63.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 74.16 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ARJO-B.ST | Arjo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1203 | 4.9 % | 27.9 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.15 | — | 13 M SEK |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 4.5 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | — | 13 M SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 437 | 6.9 % | 68.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 47.61 | — | 12 M SEK |
| MCAP.ST | MedCap AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 970 | 3.8 % | 63.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 196.05 | — | 11 M SEK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.24 | — | 11 M SEK |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1282 | 3.1 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 328.17 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1014 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1185 | 6.1 % | 21.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 36.98 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1032 | 5.8 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 84.93 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 789 | 3.9 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 391.19 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 652 | 6.4 % | 47.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 184.09 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| GENO.ST | Genovis AB (publ.) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1459 | 2.3 % | 30.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 361.90 | — | 4.0 M SEK |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 277 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.07 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| PHO.OL | Photocure ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1755 | 0.8 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.94 | — | 3.1 M NOK |
| ALVO-SDB.ST | Alvotech | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1346 | 1.5 % | 46.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.8 M SEK |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 835 | 1.8 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 95.14 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 664 | 7.8 % | 33.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 55.86 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| STIL.ST | Stille AB | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1309 | 3.8 % | 29.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.39 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1011 | 6.3 % | 26.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 94.02 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1916 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| VIRP.PA | Virbac SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 665 | 7.2 % | 36.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 52.04 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| PAX.ST | Paxman AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1898 | 0.4 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.7 M SEK |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| LLY.DE | Eli Lilly and Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1071 | 2.5 % | 78.5 % | — | — | 2108.96 | mega cap | 1.7 M€ |
| 1SXP.DE | SCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1295 | 5.3 % | 21.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 108.09 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| EMBLA.CO | Embla Medical hf. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1395 | 1.1 % | 44.2 % | — | — | 245.95 | — | 1.5 M DKK |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| VOX.WA | Voxel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 675 | 7.8 % | 32.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.67 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| ALM.MC | Almirall, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1273 | 3.5 % | 35.2 % | 1.7 % | — | 62.09 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1746 | 3.8 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DVYSR.ST | Devyser Diagnostics AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1952 | 0.0 % | 0.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 234.02 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| CRAD-B.ST | C-Rad AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1729 | 2.6 % | 11.3 % | 0.4 % | — | 35.40 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| PFE.DE | Pfizer Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 956 | 4.9 % | 42.3 % | — | — | 75.13 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 857 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 324.15 | small cap | 963 k€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | 9/9 | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| OBCK.DE | Ottobock SE & Co. KGaA | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 744 | 4.9 % | 68.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 186.07 | mid cap | 882 k€ |
| AZT.OL | ArcticZymes Technologies ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1807 | 1.4 % | 10.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 236.94 | — | 814 k NOK |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1430 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.06 | small cap | 782 k€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1465 | 3.9 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 103.62 | small cap | 738 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.1 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 69.87 | small cap | 655 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1408 | 8.6 % | 4.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 24.16 | — | 561 k PLN |
| JNJ.DE | Johnson & Johnson | 3/9 | — | — | — | 356 | 5.5 % | 676.7 % | — | — | 232.64 | mega cap | 534 k€ |
| SLV.WA | Selvita S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1869 | 1.9 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 513 k PLN |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1231 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 4.0 % | — | 38.87 | small cap | 442 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |