Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 957 | 15.8 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 10.0 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1408 | 8.6 % | 4.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 24.16 | — | 561 k PLN |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1464 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.33 | — | 22 k SEK |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| ARCOMA.ST | Arcoma AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 776 | 7.0 % | 31.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.21 | — | 75 k SEK |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1606 | 6.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.42 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 668 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 960 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| CRAD-B.ST | C-Rad AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1729 | 2.6 % | 11.3 % | 0.4 % | — | 35.40 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| AZT.OL | ArcticZymes Technologies ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1807 | 1.4 % | 10.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 236.94 | — | 814 k NOK |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 4.5 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | — | 13 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| SMSMED.CO | Scandinavian Medical Solutions A/S | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1889 | 1.6 % | 2.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 134 k DKK |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.1 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 69.87 | small cap | 655 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1061 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 128 k NOK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| 1INCY.MI | Incyte Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 124 | 10.2 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 62.01 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| VEE.DE | Veeva Systems Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1628 | 2.5 % | 18.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 320.45 | large cap | 31 k€ |
| PHO.OL | Photocure ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1755 | 0.8 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.94 | — | 3.1 M NOK |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1011 | 6.3 % | 26.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 94.02 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 8.9 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.58 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 415 | 11.9 % | 30.2 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.90 | — | 235 k NOK |
| ARGX.BR | argenx SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1128 | 2.9 % | 60.1 % | — | — | 237.58 | large cap | 67 M€ |
| 1MOH.MI | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 58 | 21.5 % | 69.4 % | — | — | 4344.63 | mid cap | 4.2 k€ |
| 1KRYS.MI | Krystal Biotech, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1525 | 2.1 % | 27.6 % | — | — | 302.33 | mid cap | 899€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| PAX.ST | Paxman AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1898 | 0.4 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.7 M SEK |
| RGO.DE | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 818 | 6.4 % | 33.7 % | — | — | 69.81 | large cap | 48 k€ |
| ALGEN.PA | genOway Société anonyme | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1686 | 4.8 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 21.38 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 893 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 572.25 | — | 56 M SEK |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1337 | 5.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 66.04 | large cap | 15 M€ |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1282 | 3.1 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 328.17 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1032 | 5.8 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 84.93 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| DVYSR.ST | Devyser Diagnostics AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1952 | 0.0 % | 0.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 234.02 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| SBS.DE | Stratec SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1852 | 2.3 % | 4.2 % | 2.4 % | — | — | small cap | 323 k€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 430 | 5.9 % | 124.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 3105.86 | — | 43 M SEK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 3.8 % | 106.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 309.43 | — | 22 M SEK |
| ALERS.PA | Eurobio Scientific Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1405 | 3.7 % | 25.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.87 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| GENO.ST | Genovis AB (publ.) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1459 | 2.3 % | 30.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 361.90 | — | 4.0 M SEK |
| XVIVO.ST | Xvivo Perfusion AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1859 | 0.7 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 200.56 | — | 16 M SEK |
| EWL.DE | Edwards Lifesciences Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1367 | 2.8 % | 33.1 % | — | — | 283.16 | large cap | 5.6 k€ |
| 1EXEL.MI | Exelixis, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 317 | 7.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 113.93 | large cap | 897€ |
| AMBU-B.CO | Ambu A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1704 | 1.8 % | 15.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 143.50 | — | 67 M DKK |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 629 | 5.9 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 200.04 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| 1TECN.MI | Tecan Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1763 | 1.6 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | — | mid cap | 64 k€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 789 | 3.9 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 391.19 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| IUI1.DE | Intuitive Surgical, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1473 | 2.2 % | 30.2 % | — | — | 412.39 | large cap | 207 k€ |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 835 | 1.8 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 95.14 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| AFW.DE | Align Technology, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 454 | 6.7 % | 69.6 % | — | — | 66.86 | mid cap | 2.4 k€ |
| KRK.WA | Krka, d. d. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1579 | 1.5 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 259.62 | — | 73 k PLN |
| 1WST.MI | West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1476 | 2.8 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 353.95 | large cap | 649€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| VX1.DE | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 798 | 4.0 % | 87.2 % | — | — | 215.03 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| BONEX.ST | Bonesupport Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1223 | 1.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2265.85 | — | 110 M SEK |
| 1PODD.MI | Insulet Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1199 | 4.7 % | 29.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.57 | mid cap | 2.5 k€ |
| STIL.ST | Stille AB | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1309 | 3.8 % | 29.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.39 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 857 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 324.15 | small cap | 963 k€ |
| 1CORT.MI | Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1683 | 0.4 % | 21.8 % | — | — | 4565.74 | large cap | 2.6 k€ |
| 1TMDX.MI | TransMedics Group, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1229 | 4.3 % | 30.9 % | — | — | 107.03 | mid cap | 3.9 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| DC4.DE | DexCom, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1121 | 4.0 % | 42.4 % | — | — | 351.36 | large cap | 7.7 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| QS51.DE | Straumann Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1286 | 2.7 % | 40.6 % | — | — | 361.54 | large cap | 32 k€ |
| VIRP.PA | Virbac SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 665 | 7.2 % | 36.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 52.04 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1BRKR.MI | Bruker Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1891 | 0.8 % | 5.3 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 3.5 k€ |
| 1COO.MI | The Cooper Companies, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1251 | 5.4 % | 22.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.92 | mid cap | 5.5 k€ |
| 1DVA.MI | DaVita Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 622 | 7.8 % | 35.4 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 925 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.7 k€ |
| 1GALD.MI | Galderma Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 927 | 1.9 % | 235.0 % | 0.2 % | — | 269.57 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1GEHC.MI | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 150 | 9.2 % | 160.8 % | — | — | 38.75 | large cap | 3.8 k€ |
| 1HCA.MI | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 495 | 8.7 % | 38.2 % | — | — | — | large cap | 490€ |
| 1LONN.MI | Lonza Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1717 | 2.7 % | 11.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 197.54 | large cap | 27 k€ |
| 1MTD.MI | Mettler-Toledo International Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 758 | 3.9 % | 118.5 % | — | — | — | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1OPCH.MI | Option Care Health, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 288 | 8.2 % | 77.8 % | — | — | 40.94 | mid cap | 940€ |
| 1SOON.MI | Sonova Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 808 | 4.0 % | 87.6 % | 1.9 % | — | 168.68 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| 1SXP.DE | SCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1295 | 5.3 % | 21.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 108.09 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1007 | 5.1 % | 36.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 58.18 | large cap | 127 k€ |
| 6MK.DE | Merck & Co., Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 475 | 6.1 % | 86.4 % | — | — | 732.30 | mega cap | 202 k€ |
| ABL.DE | Abbott Laboratories | 5/9 | — | — | — | 802 | 4.5 % | 70.0 % | — | — | 121.92 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1185 | 6.1 % | 21.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 36.98 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| ALDMS.PA | Diagnostic Medical Systems S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1728 | 2.4 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 657 | 9.4 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.55 | nano cap | 370€ |