Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| 1MOH.MI | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 58 | 21.5 % | 69.4 % | — | — | 4344.63 | mid cap | 4.2 k€ |
| RHO.DE | Roche Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 63 | 24.7 % | 65.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.73 | large cap | 195 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 13.5 % | 97.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 47.89 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| 1INCY.MI | Incyte Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 124 | 10.2 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 62.01 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 140 | 9.8 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.22 | — | 44 M DKK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| 1GEHC.MI | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 150 | 9.2 % | 160.8 % | — | — | 38.75 | large cap | 3.8 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 8.9 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.58 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | 9/9 | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 8.7 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.67 | nano cap | 49 k€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | 8/9 | — | — | — | 210 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.21 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 237 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 277 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.07 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| 1OPCH.MI | Option Care Health, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 288 | 8.2 % | 77.8 % | — | — | 40.94 | mid cap | 940€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ZOE.DE | Zoetis Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 295 | 9.3 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 133.21 | large cap | 124 k€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 308 | 5.9 % | 705.9 % | 2.2 % | — | 39.38 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| 1EXEL.MI | Exelixis, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 317 | 7.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 113.93 | large cap | 897€ |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 338 | 13.0 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.48 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| JNJ.DE | Johnson & Johnson | 3/9 | — | — | — | 356 | 5.5 % | 676.7 % | — | — | 232.64 | mega cap | 534 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 415 | 11.9 % | 30.2 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.90 | — | 235 k NOK |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 430 | 5.9 % | 124.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 3105.86 | — | 43 M SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 437 | 6.9 % | 68.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 47.61 | — | 12 M SEK |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| AFW.DE | Align Technology, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 454 | 6.7 % | 69.6 % | — | — | 66.86 | mid cap | 2.4 k€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 461 | 5.9 % | 105.3 % | 5.1 % | — | 33.66 | large cap | 167 M€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 464 | 5.2 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 156 k€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 470 | 5.7 % | 119.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 231.64 | — | 166 M DKK |
| BOUL.ST | Boule Diagnostics AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 472 | 9.1 % | 38.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 70 k SEK |
| 6MK.DE | Merck & Co., Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 475 | 6.1 % | 86.4 % | — | — | 732.30 | mega cap | 202 k€ |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 479 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 125.92 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| MLFMV.LS | Farminveste, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 494 | 10.9 % | 29.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| 1HCA.MI | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 495 | 8.7 % | 38.2 % | — | — | — | large cap | 490€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| AMG.DE | Amgen Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 533 | 4.4 % | 498.8 % | — | — | 778.17 | mega cap | 208 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 554 | 7.0 % | 46.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 148.11 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 563 | 5.2 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.38 | — | 60 M DKK |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 5.8 % | 67.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 135.14 | — | 27 M SEK |
| 1DVA.MI | DaVita Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 622 | 7.8 % | 35.4 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 629 | 5.9 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 200.04 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 652 | 6.4 % | 47.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 184.09 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 657 | 9.4 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.55 | nano cap | 370€ |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 664 | 7.8 % | 33.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 55.86 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| VIRP.PA | Virbac SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 665 | 7.2 % | 36.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 52.04 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| BSX.DE | Boston Scientific Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 666 | 5.4 % | 68.8 % | — | — | 44.00 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 668 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| VOX.WA | Voxel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 675 | 7.8 % | 32.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.67 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 713 | 4.8 % | 80.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 51.23 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| OBCK.DE | Ottobock SE & Co. KGaA | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 744 | 4.9 % | 68.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 186.07 | mid cap | 882 k€ |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 748 | 5.9 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 174.03 | micro cap | 41 k€ |
| 1MTD.MI | Mettler-Toledo International Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 758 | 3.9 % | 118.5 % | — | — | — | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| DIA.MI | DiaSorin S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 4.9 % | 63.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 74.16 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ARCOMA.ST | Arcoma AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 776 | 7.0 % | 31.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.21 | — | 75 k SEK |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 789 | 3.9 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 391.19 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| PERP-B.ST | Perpetua Medical AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 790 | 8.9 % | 22.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.52 | — | 12 k SEK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 3.8 % | 106.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 309.43 | — | 22 M SEK |
| VX1.DE | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 798 | 4.0 % | 87.2 % | — | — | 215.03 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| ABL.DE | Abbott Laboratories | 5/9 | — | — | — | 802 | 4.5 % | 70.0 % | — | — | 121.92 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| 1SOON.MI | Sonova Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 808 | 4.0 % | 87.6 % | 1.9 % | — | 168.68 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| SYK.DE | Stryker Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | 811 | 4.3 % | 75.0 % | — | — | 159.65 | large cap | 196 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| RGO.DE | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 818 | 6.4 % | 33.7 % | — | — | 69.81 | large cap | 48 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 835 | 1.8 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 95.14 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 857 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 324.15 | small cap | 963 k€ |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 873 | 2.8 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1476.57 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 893 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 572.25 | — | 56 M SEK |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 898 | 9.6 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.76 | micro cap | 62 k€ |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 899 | 3.5 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 523.76 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 925 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.7 k€ |
| 1GALD.MI | Galderma Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 927 | 1.9 % | 235.0 % | 0.2 % | — | 269.57 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| CVS.DE | CVS Health Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 928 | 3.2 % | 93.4 % | — | — | 33.52 | large cap | 22 k€ |