Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 835 | 1.8 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 95.14 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| GMAB.CO | Genmab A/S | 2/6 | — | — | ✓ | 992 | 0.5 % | 5500.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1787.34 | — | 565 M DKK |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 308 | 5.9 % | 705.9 % | 2.2 % | — | 39.38 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| JNJ.DE | Johnson & Johnson | 3/9 | — | — | — | 356 | 5.5 % | 676.7 % | — | — | 232.64 | mega cap | 534 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| AMG.DE | Amgen Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 533 | 4.4 % | 498.8 % | — | — | 778.17 | mega cap | 208 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 277 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.07 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | 9/9 | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 464 | 5.2 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 156 k€ |
| 1GALD.MI | Galderma Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 927 | 1.9 % | 235.0 % | 0.2 % | — | 269.57 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | 8/9 | — | — | — | 210 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.21 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| AZN.ST | AstraZeneca PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1114 | 0.5 % | 197.5 % | — | — | 1661.38 | — | 957 M SEK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 479 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 125.92 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| 1GEHC.MI | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 150 | 9.2 % | 160.8 % | — | — | 38.75 | large cap | 3.8 k€ |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 893 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 572.25 | — | 56 M SEK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 140 | 9.8 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.22 | — | 44 M DKK |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 873 | 2.8 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1476.57 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| 1INCY.MI | Incyte Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 124 | 10.2 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 62.01 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 8.7 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.67 | nano cap | 49 k€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 430 | 5.9 % | 124.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 3105.86 | — | 43 M SEK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 8.9 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.58 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 470 | 5.7 % | 119.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 231.64 | — | 166 M DKK |
| 1MTD.MI | Mettler-Toledo International Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 758 | 3.9 % | 118.5 % | — | — | — | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 237 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 3.8 % | 106.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 309.43 | — | 22 M SEK |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 461 | 5.9 % | 105.3 % | 5.1 % | — | 33.66 | large cap | 167 M€ |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 563 | 5.2 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.38 | — | 60 M DKK |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 789 | 3.9 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 391.19 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 13.5 % | 97.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 47.89 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| CVS.DE | CVS Health Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 928 | 3.2 % | 93.4 % | — | — | 33.52 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| 1EXEL.MI | Exelixis, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 317 | 7.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 113.93 | large cap | 897€ |
| 1SOON.MI | Sonova Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 808 | 4.0 % | 87.6 % | 1.9 % | — | 168.68 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| VX1.DE | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 798 | 4.0 % | 87.2 % | — | — | 215.03 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| 6MK.DE | Merck & Co., Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 475 | 6.1 % | 86.4 % | — | — | 732.30 | mega cap | 202 k€ |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 899 | 3.5 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 523.76 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 713 | 4.8 % | 80.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 51.23 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| LLY.DE | Eli Lilly and Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1071 | 2.5 % | 78.5 % | — | — | 2108.96 | mega cap | 1.7 M€ |
| 1OPCH.MI | Option Care Health, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 288 | 8.2 % | 77.8 % | — | — | 40.94 | mid cap | 940€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SYK.DE | Stryker Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | 811 | 4.3 % | 75.0 % | — | — | 159.65 | large cap | 196 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| BONEX.ST | Bonesupport Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1223 | 1.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2265.85 | — | 110 M SEK |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| ABL.DE | Abbott Laboratories | 5/9 | — | — | — | 802 | 4.5 % | 70.0 % | — | — | 121.92 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| VIMIAN.ST | Vimian Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1311 | 0.3 % | 69.7 % | — | — | 1935.11 | — | 18 M SEK |
| AFW.DE | Align Technology, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 454 | 6.7 % | 69.6 % | — | — | 66.86 | mid cap | 2.4 k€ |
| 1MOH.MI | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 58 | 21.5 % | 69.4 % | — | — | 4344.63 | mid cap | 4.2 k€ |
| BSX.DE | Boston Scientific Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 666 | 5.4 % | 68.8 % | — | — | 44.00 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 437 | 6.9 % | 68.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 47.61 | — | 12 M SEK |
| OBCK.DE | Ottobock SE & Co. KGaA | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 744 | 4.9 % | 68.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 186.07 | mid cap | 882 k€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 5.8 % | 67.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 135.14 | — | 27 M SEK |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| DAP.DE | Danaher Corporation | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1117 | 2.7 % | 65.5 % | — | — | 119.90 | large cap | 117 k€ |
| RHO.DE | Roche Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 63 | 24.7 % | 65.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.73 | large cap | 195 k€ |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 857 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 324.15 | small cap | 963 k€ |
| DIA.MI | DiaSorin S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 4.9 % | 63.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 74.16 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| MCAP.ST | MedCap AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 970 | 3.8 % | 63.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 196.05 | — | 11 M SEK |
| TN8.DE | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1083 | 3.2 % | 61.3 % | — | — | 169.11 | mega cap | 178 k€ |
| ARGX.BR | argenx SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1128 | 2.9 % | 60.1 % | — | — | 237.58 | large cap | 67 M€ |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 629 | 5.9 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 200.04 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| ZOE.DE | Zoetis Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 295 | 9.3 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 133.21 | large cap | 124 k€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| EL.PA | EssilorLuxottica Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1092 | 3.6 % | 53.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 74.99 | large cap | 149 M€ |
| DYVOX.ST | Dynavox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1157 | 2.9 % | 51.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 439.39 | — | 23 M SEK |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 652 | 6.4 % | 47.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 184.09 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 554 | 7.0 % | 46.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 148.11 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| ALVO-SDB.ST | Alvotech | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1346 | 1.5 % | 46.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.8 M SEK |
| DEMANT.CO | Demant A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1120 | 3.8 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 249.77 | — | 112 M DKK |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 748 | 5.9 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 174.03 | micro cap | 41 k€ |
| EMBLA.CO | Embla Medical hf. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1395 | 1.1 % | 44.2 % | — | — | 245.95 | — | 1.5 M DKK |
| DC4.DE | DexCom, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1121 | 4.0 % | 42.4 % | — | — | 351.36 | large cap | 7.7 k€ |
| PFE.DE | Pfizer Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 956 | 4.9 % | 42.3 % | — | — | 75.13 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| QS51.DE | Straumann Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1286 | 2.7 % | 40.6 % | — | — | 361.54 | large cap | 32 k€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| BOUL.ST | Boule Diagnostics AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 472 | 9.1 % | 38.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 70 k SEK |
| 1HCA.MI | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 495 | 8.7 % | 38.2 % | — | — | — | large cap | 490€ |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1282 | 3.1 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 328.17 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1061 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 128 k NOK |
| ASKER.ST | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 2.7 % | 37.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 154.04 | — | 51 M SEK |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1264 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 221.00 | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1143 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 100.14 | large cap | 26 M€ |