Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZN.ST | AstraZeneca PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1114 | 0.5 % | 197.5 % | — | — | 1661.38 | — | 957 M SEK |
| LLY.DE | Eli Lilly and Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1071 | 2.5 % | 78.5 % | — | — | 2108.96 | mega cap | 1.7 M€ |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 13.5 % | 97.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 47.89 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| JNJ.DE | Johnson & Johnson | 3/9 | — | — | — | 356 | 5.5 % | 676.7 % | — | — | 232.64 | mega cap | 534 k€ |
| 6MK.DE | Merck & Co., Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 475 | 6.1 % | 86.4 % | — | — | 732.30 | mega cap | 202 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TN8.DE | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1083 | 3.2 % | 61.3 % | — | — | 169.11 | mega cap | 178 k€ |
| GMAB.CO | Genmab A/S | 2/6 | — | — | ✓ | 992 | 0.5 % | 5500.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1787.34 | — | 565 M DKK |
| AMG.DE | Amgen Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 533 | 4.4 % | 498.8 % | — | — | 778.17 | mega cap | 208 k€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 464 | 5.2 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 156 k€ |
| ABL.DE | Abbott Laboratories | 5/9 | — | — | — | 802 | 4.5 % | 70.0 % | — | — | 121.92 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| PFE.DE | Pfizer Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 956 | 4.9 % | 42.3 % | — | — | 75.13 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| DAP.DE | Danaher Corporation | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1117 | 2.7 % | 65.5 % | — | — | 119.90 | large cap | 117 k€ |
| IUI1.DE | Intuitive Surgical, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1473 | 2.2 % | 30.2 % | — | — | 412.39 | large cap | 207 k€ |
| VX1.DE | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 798 | 4.0 % | 87.2 % | — | — | 215.03 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | 8/9 | — | — | — | 210 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.21 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1007 | 5.1 % | 36.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 58.18 | large cap | 127 k€ |
| SYK.DE | Stryker Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | 811 | 4.3 % | 75.0 % | — | — | 159.65 | large cap | 196 k€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 470 | 5.7 % | 119.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 231.64 | — | 166 M DKK |
| CVS.DE | CVS Health Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 928 | 3.2 % | 93.4 % | — | — | 33.52 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 461 | 5.9 % | 105.3 % | 5.1 % | — | 33.66 | large cap | 167 M€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | 9/9 | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| RGO.DE | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 818 | 6.4 % | 33.7 % | — | — | 69.81 | large cap | 48 k€ |
| EL.PA | EssilorLuxottica Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1092 | 3.6 % | 53.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 74.99 | large cap | 149 M€ |
| 1HCA.MI | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 495 | 8.7 % | 38.2 % | — | — | — | large cap | 490€ |
| DEMANT.CO | Demant A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1120 | 3.8 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 249.77 | — | 112 M DKK |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| BSX.DE | Boston Scientific Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 666 | 5.4 % | 68.8 % | — | — | 44.00 | large cap | 83 k€ |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| ARGX.BR | argenx SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1128 | 2.9 % | 60.1 % | — | — | 237.58 | large cap | 67 M€ |
| EWL.DE | Edwards Lifesciences Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1367 | 2.8 % | 33.1 % | — | — | 283.16 | large cap | 5.6 k€ |
| BOX.DE | Becton, Dickinson and Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1233 | 3.9 % | 34.2 % | 2.1 % | — | 67.87 | large cap | 3.7 k€ |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 873 | 2.8 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1476.57 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| RHO.DE | Roche Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 63 | 24.7 % | 65.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.73 | large cap | 195 k€ |
| VEE.DE | Veeva Systems Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1628 | 2.5 % | 18.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 320.45 | large cap | 31 k€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 140 | 9.8 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.22 | — | 44 M DKK |
| 1LONN.MI | Lonza Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1717 | 2.7 % | 11.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 197.54 | large cap | 27 k€ |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 893 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 572.25 | — | 56 M SEK |
| 1GALD.MI | Galderma Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 927 | 1.9 % | 235.0 % | 0.2 % | — | 269.57 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 308 | 5.9 % | 705.9 % | 2.2 % | — | 39.38 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| KRK.WA | Krka, d. d. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1579 | 1.5 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 259.62 | — | 73 k PLN |
| IDP.DE | Biogen Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1201 | 4.5 % | 30.7 % | — | — | 84.42 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 899 | 3.5 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 523.76 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| ZOE.DE | Zoetis Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 295 | 9.3 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 133.21 | large cap | 124 k€ |
| DC4.DE | DexCom, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1121 | 4.0 % | 42.4 % | — | — | 351.36 | large cap | 7.7 k€ |
| 1MTD.MI | Mettler-Toledo International Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 758 | 3.9 % | 118.5 % | — | — | — | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ASKER.ST | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 2.7 % | 37.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 154.04 | — | 51 M SEK |
| 1GEHC.MI | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 150 | 9.2 % | 160.8 % | — | — | 38.75 | large cap | 3.8 k€ |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 713 | 4.8 % | 80.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 51.23 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 925 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.7 k€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 430 | 5.9 % | 124.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 3105.86 | — | 43 M SEK |
| 1WST.MI | West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1476 | 2.8 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 353.95 | large cap | 649€ |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1462 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 394.37 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| VIMIAN.ST | Vimian Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1311 | 0.3 % | 69.7 % | — | — | 1935.11 | — | 18 M SEK |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| 1INCY.MI | Incyte Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 124 | 10.2 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 62.01 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| MCOV-B.ST | Medicover AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1670 | 0.7 % | 21.5 % | — | — | 1764.92 | — | 22 M SEK |
| BONEX.ST | Bonesupport Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1223 | 1.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2265.85 | — | 110 M SEK |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 338 | 13.0 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.48 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| DUL.DE | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1314 | 3.1 % | 35.2 % | — | — | 679.71 | large cap | 7.4 k€ |
| AMBU-B.CO | Ambu A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1704 | 1.8 % | 15.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 143.50 | — | 67 M DKK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| QS51.DE | Straumann Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1286 | 2.7 % | 40.6 % | — | — | 361.54 | large cap | 32 k€ |
| ALVO-SDB.ST | Alvotech | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1346 | 1.5 % | 46.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.8 M SEK |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| 1SOON.MI | Sonova Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 808 | 4.0 % | 87.6 % | 1.9 % | — | 168.68 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 563 | 5.2 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.38 | — | 60 M DKK |
| AMBEA.ST | Ambea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1411 | 4.7 % | 20.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 58.14 | — | 48 M SEK |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1143 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 100.14 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| 1EXEL.MI | Exelixis, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 317 | 7.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 113.93 | large cap | 897€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.24 | — | 11 M SEK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 3.8 % | 106.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 309.43 | — | 22 M SEK |
| EMBLA.CO | Embla Medical hf. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1395 | 1.1 % | 44.2 % | — | — | 245.95 | — | 1.5 M DKK |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| 1CORT.MI | Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1683 | 0.4 % | 21.8 % | — | — | 4565.74 | large cap | 2.6 k€ |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1337 | 5.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 66.04 | large cap | 15 M€ |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 479 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 125.92 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 629 | 5.9 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 200.04 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| 1DVA.MI | DaVita Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 622 | 7.8 % | 35.4 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| SRT3.DE | Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1370 | 3.4 % | 29.8 % | 0.3 % | — | 387.99 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| APOTEA.ST | Apotea AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1418 | 3.0 % | 29.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 464.13 | — | 20 M SEK |
| AFW.DE | Align Technology, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 454 | 6.7 % | 69.6 % | — | — | 66.86 | mid cap | 2.4 k€ |
| 1COO.MI | The Cooper Companies, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1251 | 5.4 % | 22.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.92 | mid cap | 5.5 k€ |
| QIA.DE | Qiagen N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1123 | 5.2 % | 30.4 % | — | — | 65.55 | mid cap | 37 M€ |
| ARJO-B.ST | Arjo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1203 | 4.9 % | 27.9 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.15 | — | 13 M SEK |
| 1BRKR.MI | Bruker Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1891 | 0.8 % | 5.3 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 3.5 k€ |
| 1KRYS.MI | Krystal Biotech, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1525 | 2.1 % | 27.6 % | — | — | 302.33 | mid cap | 899€ |
| 1MOH.MI | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 58 | 21.5 % | 69.4 % | — | — | 4344.63 | mid cap | 4.2 k€ |
| MCAP.ST | MedCap AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 970 | 3.8 % | 63.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 196.05 | — | 11 M SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 437 | 6.9 % | 68.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 47.61 | — | 12 M SEK |
| 1PODD.MI | Insulet Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1199 | 4.7 % | 29.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.57 | mid cap | 2.5 k€ |
| SPH.WA | Sopharma AD | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1515 | 1.1 % | 31.9 % | 2.1 % | — | — | — | 13 k PLN |
| DYVOX.ST | Dynavox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1157 | 2.9 % | 51.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 439.39 | — | 23 M SEK |
| XVIVO.ST | Xvivo Perfusion AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1859 | 0.7 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 200.56 | — | 16 M SEK |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 789 | 3.9 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 391.19 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 652 | 6.4 % | 47.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 184.09 | — | 4.6 M PLN |