Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | 9/9 | — | — | — | 348 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 55 k€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1VMC.MI | Vulcan Materials Company | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | — | — | 1457 | 5.0 % | 16.1 % | — | — | 98.09 | large cap | 980€ |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | Basic Materials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | 311 | 14.5 % | 31.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.76 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| GREENM.CO | GreenMobility A/S | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 935 | 5.5 % | 37.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.32 | — | 434 k DKK |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | — | — | 188 | 7.9 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 85.27 | large cap | 921 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1478 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 82.00 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | 208 | 16.7 % | 38.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 19.74 | large cap | 69 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | — | — | 334 | 11.8 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 42.25 | large cap | 518 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | 9/9 | — | — | — | 441 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.9 % | 38.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 127.79 | large cap | 126 M€ |
| R3NK.DE | RENK Group AG | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1469 | 3.7 % | 22.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 284.50 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1135 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 130.87 | — | 669 M SEK |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 858 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 36.84 | — | 42 k PLN |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 742 | 6.6 % | 37.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 60.68 | — | 339 k SEK |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 974 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 309.73 | — | 99 M PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 280 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 68.28 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 7.0 k€ |
| 1CFR.MI | Compagnie Financière Richemont SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1298 | 4.9 % | 23.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 129.00 | large cap | 45 k€ |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1047 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| 1HII.MI | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 940 | 7.2 % | 24.3 % | — | — | 30.70 | mid cap | 583€ |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 547€ |
| 1LNG.MI | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | 8/9 | — | — | — | 537 | 11.4 % | 24.9 % | — | — | 128.93 | large cap | 2.5 k€ |
| 1MLM.MI | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1643 | 4.0 % | 11.3 % | — | — | 98.94 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | — | 289 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1224 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 22 k€ |
| 1QRVO.MI | Qorvo, Inc. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | — | 912 | 5.1 % | 43.5 % | — | — | 74.41 | mid cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | — | 900 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 227 k€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | — | 278 | 8.1 % | 87.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 500.65 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 175 | 10.7 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 62.56 | mid cap | 21 k€ |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1248 | 2.4 % | 49.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 754.36 | large cap | 38 k€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 867 | 3.8 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 142.20 | mega cap | 81 k€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | — | 892 | 2.4 % | 178.5 % | 0.1 % | — | 530.66 | large cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1824 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 332.28 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1277 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1055 | 7.7 % | 19.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.67 | — | 828 k PLN |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1030 | 4.6 % | 42.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 150.89 | large cap | 185 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1510 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 69.35 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| ANL.DE | Analog Devices, Inc. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1220 | 1.6 % | 64.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 287.64 | large cap | 73 k€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| AT4.DE | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 810 | 5.4 % | 47.4 % | — | — | 156.15 | large cap | 159€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| AXS.AS | Accsys Technologies PLC | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1839 | 2.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 35.05 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |