Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEZ.WA | CEZ, a. s. | Utilities | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 14.26 | — | 30 k PLN |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | 100 | 19.4 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.12 | large cap | 44 k€ |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | 311 | 14.5 % | 31.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.76 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| EQ6.DE | EQT Corporation | Energy | — | — | 1246 | 8.6 % | 10.4 % | — | — | 16.92 | large cap | 4.2 k€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | 208 | 16.7 % | 38.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 19.74 | large cap | 69 k€ |
| CS1.DE | Expand Energy Corporation | Energy | — | — | 1038 | 11.3 % | 10.6 % | — | — | 8.41 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 670 | 8.5 % | 29.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 14.30 | — | 29 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| KAR.ST | Karnov Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 21.77 | — | 13 M SEK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | — | ✓ | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1047 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| CGD.DE | CNX Resources Corporation | Energy | — | — | 804 | 13.3 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 7.16 | mid cap | 357€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 11.66 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| SOP.PA | Sopra Steria Group SA | Technology | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 22.34 | mid cap | 8.2 M€ |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 13.87 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.19 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 1014 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 608 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.22 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | — | ✓ | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 368 | 17.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.66 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 497 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 314 k SEK |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| KGN.WA | Zespól Elektrocieplowni Wroclawskich KOGENERACJA S.A. | Utilities | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.81 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1017 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 12.33 | — | 199 k PLN |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.07 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 365 k DKK |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | — | ✓ | 1055 | 7.7 % | 19.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.67 | — | 828 k PLN |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| MOFAST.ST | Mofast AB (publ) | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 1.10 | — | 203 k SEK |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | — | ✓ | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| BLO.WA | Bloober Team SA | Communication Services | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 20.84 | — | 211 k PLN |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| GABR.CO | Gabriel Holding A/S | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 21.51 | — | 99 k DKK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 11.33 | small cap | 2.5 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1409 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 924 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 113 k PLN |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | — | ✓ | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | — | ✓ | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| QAIR.ST | QleanAir AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 14.16 | — | 211 k SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1277 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | — | ✓ | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.43 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 1021 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.69 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 463 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | Industrials | — | ✓ | 806 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | — | ✓ | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |