Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | 687 | 12.2 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 84.25 | nano cap | 357€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 477 | 14.4 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.72 | — | 137 k SEK |
| RLP.WA | Relpol S.A. | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | — | 37 k PLN |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | Industrials | — | — | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | Technology | — | — | 585 | 11.8 % | 22.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 27.66 | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | 1510 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 69.35 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 742 | 6.6 % | 37.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 60.68 | — | 339 k SEK |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 1017 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 12.33 | — | 199 k PLN |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | 86 | 16.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 23.21 | — | 775 k PLN |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | Industrials | ✓ | — | 806 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | Basic Materials | — | — | 625 | 10.5 % | 23.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 25.12 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| OTO.MI | Otofarma S.P.A. | Healthcare | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 42.96 | nano cap | 8.3 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.05 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | Technology | — | — | 838 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.94 | small cap | 9.1 k€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MDI.WA | MDI Energia S.A. | Utilities | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 94.99 | — | 171 k PLN |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 733 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | Technology | — | — | 1824 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 332.28 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | Industrials | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| FMM-B.ST | FM Mattsson AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1205 | 4.6 % | 30.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 128.02 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ODI.ST | ODI Pharma AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 229.83 | — | 9.5 k SEK |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | 37 | 21.1 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.17 | — | 1.9 M DKK |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 233.87 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 80.76 | — | 8.4 M SEK |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.3 k PLN |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | Technology | — | — | 1401 | 2.1 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 363.21 | nano cap | 37 k€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| LYGRD.ST | Lyckegård Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1095 | 3.8 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 114.09 | — | 47 k SEK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 120.15 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 11.66 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |