Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | 624 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | 17.43 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| BAMNB.AS | Koninklijke BAM Groep nv | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 47.66 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| BYGGP.ST | ByggPartner Gruppen AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 27.64 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | — | — | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| GABR.CO | Gabriel Holding A/S | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 21.51 | — | 99 k DKK |
| GREENM.CO | GreenMobility A/S | Industrials | — | — | 935 | 5.5 % | 37.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.32 | — | 434 k DKK |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | — | — | 1478 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 82.00 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| KGN.WA | Zespól Elektrocieplowni Wroclawskich KOGENERACJA S.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.81 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| LOYAL.ST | Loyal Solutions A/S | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 26 k SEK |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 168 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.16 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| NYOR.ST | Nyorda AB | Communication Services | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 166 k SEK |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 11.33 | small cap | 2.5 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | 1024 | 4.9 % | 38.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 127.79 | large cap | 126 M€ |
| R3NK.DE | RENK Group AG | Industrials | — | — | 1469 | 3.7 % | 22.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 284.50 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1135 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 130.87 | — | 669 M SEK |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | Basic Materials | — | — | 858 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 36.84 | — | 42 k PLN |
| SPG.DE | Springer Nature AG & Co. KGaA | Communication Services | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 25.70 | mid cap | 793 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 742 | 6.6 % | 37.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 60.68 | — | 339 k SEK |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 974 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 309.73 | — | 99 M PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 11.66 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | Technology | — | — | 1824 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 332.28 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1277 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | 1055 | 7.7 % | 19.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.67 | — | 828 k PLN |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | — | — | 1030 | 4.6 % | 42.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 150.89 | large cap | 185 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.05 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | 1510 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 69.35 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | ✓ | — | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | — | — | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 67.06 | — | 12 M NOK |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 360 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | — | 10 M SEK |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1446 | 5.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 41.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BIO.WA | BIOTON S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 1790 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.31 | — | 134 k PLN |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 610 | 12.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 19.63 | — | 73 k PLN |
| BLO.WA | Bloober Team SA | Communication Services | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 20.84 | — | 211 k PLN |
| BMAX.ST | Byggmax Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1369 | 5.3 % | 18.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 24.80 | — | 11 M SEK |
| BNOR.OL | BlueNord ASA | Energy | — | — | 1815 | 1.6 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 809.90 | — | 78 M NOK |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 233.87 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| BOKUS.ST | Bokusgruppen AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 25.14 | — | 260 k SEK |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 608 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |