Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 687 | 12.2 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 84.25 | nano cap | 357€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 585 | 11.8 % | 22.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 27.66 | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1510 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 69.35 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 625 | 10.5 % | 23.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 25.12 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| OTO.MI | Otofarma S.P.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 42.96 | nano cap | 8.3 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.05 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 838 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.94 | small cap | 9.1 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | Technology | — | — | — | 672 | 4.2 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 56.74 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 1824 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 332.28 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 233.87 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 1401 | 2.1 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 363.21 | nano cap | 37 k€ |
| YADV.MC | Advero Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 213.00 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.43 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| AXS.AS | Accsys Technologies PLC | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1839 | 2.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 35.05 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1746 | 3.8 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DTD2.DE | B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ECK.MI | Ecosuntek S.p.A. | Utilities | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 75.99 | micro cap | 106 k€ |
| EYDAP.AT | Athens Water Supply and Sewerage Company S.A. | Utilities | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1335 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.29 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| IFLEX.MC | Iflex Flexible Packaging, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 68.72 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| IGV.MI | I Grandi Viaggi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1598 | 5.5 % | 7.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.64 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.07 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| LLN.MC | LleidaNetworks Serveis Telemàtics, S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.76 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| LMIA.DE | LION E-Mobility AG | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.75 | nano cap | 8.1 k€ |
| LSX.DE | LS telcom AG | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 1499 | 3.1 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 78.92 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| MIN.AT | J. & B. Ladenis Bros S.A. - Minerva - Knitwear Manufacturing Company | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1641 | 5.3 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 37.27 | nano cap | 807€ |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1037 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 11.33 | small cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |