Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1135 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 130.87 | — | 669 M SEK |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 705 | 4.9 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 53.99 | — | 329 M SEK |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1477 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 781.99 | — | 284 M DKK |
| NIBE-B.ST | NIBE Industrier AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1310 | 4.2 % | 27.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 95.19 | — | 282 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 3.7 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 193.29 | — | 248 M PLN |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 310 | 7.8 % | 81.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 34.66 | — | 189 M SEK |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1030 | 4.6 % | 42.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 150.89 | large cap | 185 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 5.4 % | 114.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 222.91 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1033 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 683.49 | large cap | 136 M€ |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.9 % | 38.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 127.79 | large cap | 126 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 974 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 309.73 | — | 99 M PLN |
| SINCH.ST | Sinch AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 94.23 | — | 97 M SEK |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1163 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.2 % | — | 206.50 | — | 95 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| LDO.MI | Leonardo S.p.a. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 80.48 | large cap | 90 M€ |
| BNOR.OL | BlueNord ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1815 | 1.6 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 809.90 | — | 78 M NOK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 3.5 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 118.39 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 10.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 18.28 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 3.4 % | 39.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 312.89 | — | 57 M DKK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 439 | 11.1 % | 30.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.91 | large cap | 46 M€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 877.18 | — | 44 M DKK |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 6.6 % | 55.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 53.94 | — | 43 M SEK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 741 | 11.5 % | 17.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 8.23 | — | 40 M SEK |
| KRX.IR | Kingspan Group plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1160 | 4.7 % | 31.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 100.51 | large cap | 39 M€ |
| HEM.ST | Hemnet Group AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 94.01 | — | 38 M SEK |
| CPR.MI | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1170 | 5.8 % | 23.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 84.10 | mid cap | 34 M€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 965 | 6.5 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 20.45 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 681 | 3.8 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 143.10 | — | 31 M SEK |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 670 | 8.5 % | 29.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 14.30 | — | 29 M SEK |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 120.15 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 5.8 % | 67.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 135.14 | — | 27 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 6.4 % | 160.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 195.54 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| RUSTA.ST | Rusta AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1410 | 5.4 % | 15.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 122.70 | — | 26 M SEK |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1060 | 5.9 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 113.65 | — | 26 M PLN |
| PPC.AT | Public Power Corporation S.A. | Utilities | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 48.59 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | — | 81 | 20.1 % | 62.8 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.45 | large cap | 23 M€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 13.87 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1462 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 394.37 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| NDX1.DE | Nordex SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 168.54 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1074 | 6.4 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 100.93 | — | 19 M NOK |
| OVZON.ST | Ovzon AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 1652 | 4.1 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.59 | — | 18 M SEK |
| R3NK.DE | RENK Group AG | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1469 | 3.7 % | 22.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 284.50 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| NEM.DE | Nemetschek SE | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 314.63 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1239 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.4 % | — | 38.20 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 823 | 5.8 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 122.40 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 41.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| KAR.ST | Karnov Group AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 21.77 | — | 13 M SEK |
| ELO.OL | Elopak ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1585 | 1.3 % | 25.9 % | — | — | 333.44 | — | 13 M NOK |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 67.06 | — | 12 M NOK |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1868 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.4 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 608 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BMAX.ST | Byggmax Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1369 | 5.3 % | 18.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 24.80 | — | 11 M SEK |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.24 | — | 11 M SEK |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 360 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | — | 10 M SEK |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 707 | 5.4 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 14639.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 216 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.07 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1014 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| MAIRE.MI | Maire S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 94.06 | mid cap | 8.5 M€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 80.76 | — | 8.4 M SEK |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 910 | 6.9 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 20.69 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| SOP.PA | Sopra Steria Group SA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 22.34 | mid cap | 8.2 M€ |
| BAMNB.AS | Koninklijke BAM Groep nv | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 47.66 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| SOFF.OL | Solstad Offshore ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1302 | 2.0 % | 45.9 % | — | — | 71.22 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 218 | 15.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.87 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 302 | 7.5 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 61.96 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| SVIK.ST | Studsvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1271 | 3.6 % | 33.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 234.25 | — | 6.1 M SEK |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.22 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| APC.DE | Apple Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2322.38 | mega cap | 5.2 M€ |
| VU.PA | Vusion S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 92.05 | mid cap | 5.1 M€ |
| IOS.DE | IONOS Group SE | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 331.31 | mid cap | 4.8 M€ |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 7.9 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 127.66 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| PXM.WA | Polimex-Mostostal S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 38.24 | — | 4.2 M PLN |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 305 | 13.5 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.73 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 8.5 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.45 | — | 3.8 M DKK |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 11.66 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.07 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |