Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 0.58 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 5.64 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| NXI.PA | Nexity SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.0 M€ |
| RN.MI | Risanamento SpA | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 872 k€ |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.74 | small cap | 829 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| DIMAND.AT | Dimand S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | micro cap | 296 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| NYE.MC | Nyesa Valores Corporación, S.A. | 3/6 | ? | — | 362 | 10.9 % | 36.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 155 k€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.61 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 128 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | ✓ | — | 119 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1150 | 7.4 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.10 | small cap | 97 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1510 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 69.35 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 445 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.39 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| GAB.MI | Gabetti Property Solutions S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1618 | 3.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 68 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| ONYX.AT | Onyx Touristiki Societe Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 58 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| DEF.DE | DEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1694 | 4.7 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 32.84 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| BRNK.DE | Branicks Group AG | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 347 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 40 | 11.3 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 117.50 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| ATEB.BR | Atenor SA | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1261 | 5.1 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.73 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 373 | 9.1 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | 19 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 77 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| ABT.MI | Abitare In S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1765 | 4.1 % | 3.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 225 | 7.8 % | 154.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 17.99 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| CBB.MI | CleanBnB S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 238 | 11.5 % | 48.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 54.17 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| INEA.PA | Fonciere Inea S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 80.95 | small cap | 12 k€ |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 546 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.98 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ASUNTO.HE | Asuntosalkku Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 18.44 | micro cap | 10 k€ |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.8 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| KEKR.AT | Kekrops S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 6.9 k€ |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 769 | 15.8 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.14 | micro cap | 6.4 k€ |
| ADJ.DE | Adler Group S.A. | 4/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.6 k€ |
| BANI.BR | Banimmo SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.83 | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 13.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| ENA.MI | ENA S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 15.2 % | — | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| ZEN.BR | Immo-Zenobe Gramme SA | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 214471.92 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| ACCB.BR | Accentis N.V. | 5/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| DGR.DE | Deutsche Grundstücksauktionen AG | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| NAI.AS | New Amsterdam Invest N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 13.04 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | ✓ | — | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| TCM.MI | Tecma Solutions S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 11.33 | small cap | 2.5 k€ |
| DMRE.DE | DEMIRE Deutsche Mittelstand Real Estate AG | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| FC9.DE | FCR Immobilien AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 4.60 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| RCMN.DE | RCM Beteiligungs AG | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ERC.AS | ER Capital N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| EXJ0.DE | Readcrest Capital AG | 0/6 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| FSDV.PA | FSDV Société anonyme | 7/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 4.25 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| FIPP.PA | FIPP S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.89 | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| ALADO.PA | Adomos S.A. | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 945€ |
| AREIT.PA | Altareit SCA | 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 746€ |
| MLFTI.PA | France Tourisme Immobilier SA | 1/6 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 516€ |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 687 | 12.2 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 84.25 | nano cap | 357€ |
| SPEL.PA | Foncière Volta | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.37 | micro cap | 306€ |
| AMM.DE | The Grounds Real Estate Development AG | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.5 % | — | nano cap | 266€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | 4/6 | ✓ | — | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| SOFT.BR | Softimat S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 245€ |
| ARTE.PA | Artea SA | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 203€ |
| CFI.PA | CFI-Compagnie Foncière Internationale | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 144€ |
| SZ50.DE | Lübke Kelber AG | 4/6 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 71.40 | nano cap | 93€ |
| ERWE.DE | ERWE Immobilien AG | 3/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 83€ |
| HZY.MI | Homizy SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1942 | 0.3 % | 0.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 63€ |
| BEVER.AS | Bever Holding NV | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 27€ |
| MLCOU.PA | Courbet Héritage société anonyme | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 23€ |