Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAF.DE | Siltronic AG | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.6 M€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | 4/6 | — | — | 907 | 7.3 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 120.20 | small cap | 5.4 M€ |
| AL2SI.PA | 2CRSI S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 687.79 | small cap | 4.0 M€ |
| WLN.PA | Worldline SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 1351 | 5.4 % | 18.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.27 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| ATO.PA | Atos Group | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| TMV.DE | TeamViewer SE | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 34.16 | small cap | 3.2 M€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | 1492 | 1.5 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 487.08 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | 6/9 | — | — | 915 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | 539 | 4.5 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.70 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | ✓ | — | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| SES.MI | SeSa S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 58.11 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | 7/9 | — | — | 571 | 3.9 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 261.65 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ALCPB.PA | Capital B | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.9 M€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| XFAB.PA | X-FAB Silicon Foundries SE | 5/9 | — | — | 1561 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | — | — | 169.29 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | 405 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 121.72 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 990 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.1 % | — | 441.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| IOT.MI | Seco S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | 1847 | 1.0 % | 8.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 588 | 5.4 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CHG.DE | CHAPTERS Group AG | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| TOM2.AS | TomTom N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | 1871 | 1.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.70 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AMP.MC | Amper, S.A. | 3/6 | — | — | 1350 | 3.5 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 1620.61 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| WIIT.MI | Wiit S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1371 | 2.5 % | 35.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 2219.80 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| BSL.DE | Basler Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | 1502 | 2.4 % | 27.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 135.44 | small cap | 977 k€ |
| QDT.PA | Quadient S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | small cap | 935 k€ |
| IQMX.HE | IQM Quantum Computers Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 895 k€ |
| ADN1.DE | adesso SE | 7/8 | — | — | 1153 | 6.2 % | 21.7 % | 1.1 % | — | 57.82 | small cap | 859 k€ |
| LSS.PA | Lectra SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 54.81 | small cap | 855 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | 783 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 704 k€ |
| ALRIB.PA | Riber S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1212 | 3.8 % | 36.7 % | 1.6 % | — | 124.57 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| DOM.MC | Global Dominion Access, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 26.01 | small cap | 560 k€ |
| CY4.MI | Cy4gate S.p.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 547 k€ |
| ALKAL.PA | Kalray S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 523 k€ |
| M7U.DE | Nynomic AG | 4/9 | — | — | 1902 | 1.0 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 72.14 | micro cap | 481 k€ |
| SYS.MI | SYS-DAT S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1116 | 5.0 % | 32.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 128.80 | micro cap | 455 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | 752 | 3.7 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 277.74 | micro cap | 441 k€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 943 | 5.1 % | 41.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 151.46 | small cap | 416 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | 272 | 8.0 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.90 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| FSECURE.HE | F-Secure Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 55.11 | micro cap | 374 k€ |
| ADMCM.HE | Admicom Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 119.92 | micro cap | 371 k€ |
| REALCONS.AT | Real Consulting S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 962 | 2.5 % | 117.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 435.10 | micro cap | 367 k€ |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 516 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.08 | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| GOFORE.HE | Gofore Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 33.91 | micro cap | 357 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| PARRO.PA | Parrot S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1019.94 | micro cap | 323 k€ |
| ETH.MI | Eurotech S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 322 k€ |
| SAI.MC | Substrate Artificial Inteligence, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 320 k€ |
| A1OS.DE | All for One Group SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1036 | 4.3 % | 45.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | small cap | 317 k€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1483 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.7 % | — | 40.53 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| IVU.DE | IVU Traffic Technologies AG | 6/9 | — | — | 994 | 4.7 % | 43.3 % | 2.0 % | — | 154.69 | small cap | 300 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| BKHT.DE | Brockhaus Technologies AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 261 k€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | 4/9 | — | — | 855 | 2.4 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 191.62 | micro cap | 256 k€ |
| NRO.PA | Neurones S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 38.52 | small cap | 249 k€ |
| ADV.MI | Adventure S.p.A. | 1/9 | — | — | 1882 | 0.7 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 240 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | 459 | 10.0 % | 34.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 35.20 | small cap | 229 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | 509 | 6.6 % | 60.3 % | 5.8 % | — | 66.56 | small cap | 228 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| S30.PA | Solutions 30 SE | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 185 k€ |
| ADV.DE | Adtran Networks SE | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 494.97 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 395 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.29 | micro cap | 174 k€ |
| ALLIX.PA | WALLIX GROUP SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 166 k€ |
| ATEME.PA | ATEME SA | 7/8 | — | — | 1814 | 1.5 % | 9.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 544.14 | micro cap | 164 k€ |
| ALDRV.PA | Drone Volt SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 163 k€ |
| EKI.PA | EKINOPS S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 159 k€ |
| FQT.DE | Frequentis AG | 4/9 | — | — | 1004 | 5.7 % | 31.1 % | 0.4 % | — | 93.45 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | 148 | 10.8 % | 91.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 54.60 | micro cap | 148 k€ |
| ALJXR.PA | Archos S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 144 k€ |
| EXAI.MI | Expert.ai S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 134 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 396 | 11.0 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.70 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| AGP.MI | Altea Green Power S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 352 | 10.9 % | 37.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.84 | micro cap | 114 k€ |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 444 | 7.9 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 75.13 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| CELL.MI | Cellularline S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 110 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | 391 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.32 | small cap | 103 k€ |
| ECONB.BR | Econocom Group SE | 4/6 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 3.09 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| ALROC.PA | RocTool S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 98 k€ |
| SJJ.DE | Serviceware SE | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 212.20 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| CMCOM.AS | CM.com N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 1443 | 1.4 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 94 k€ |
| REAKTOR.HE | Reaktor Group Plc | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 94 k€ |
| LEMON.HE | Lemonsoft Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 79.40 | micro cap | 92 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | 8/9 | — | — | 585 | 11.8 % | 22.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 27.66 | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| IZER.MC | izertis, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 142.43 | micro cap | 82 k€ |
| P4O.DE | Planoptik AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1928 | 0.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1110.60 | nano cap | 81 k€ |
| VRL.DE | Net-Digital AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 281.10 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| AAT.MI | AATECH S.p.A. Società Benefit | 5/9 | — | — | 1504 | 2.2 % | 27.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 77 k€ |
| CSH.DE | CENIT Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 23.38 | micro cap | 75 k€ |
| EIS.AT | European Innovation Solutions S.A. | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 72 k€ |