Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAE.PA | North Atlantic Energies | Energy | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 79.4 % | — | — | small cap | 720 k€ |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 57.2 % | — | 2.62 | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 44.8 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| GCMEZZ.AT | Galaxy Cosmos Mezz Plc | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 38.9 % | — | 24.92 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| QFG.BR | Quest for Growth NV | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 37.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 28.8 % | — | 1.23 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALDNX.PA | DNXCorp SE | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 23.0 % | — | 17.38 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 21.3 % | — | 0.68 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1640 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 18.2 % | — | 22.10 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| 93M1.DE | MPH Health Care AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 1483 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.7 % | — | 40.53 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | Real Estate | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 13.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 13.5 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| ANTIN.PA | Antin Infrastructure Partners S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 13.1 % | — | 37.48 | small cap | 290 k€ |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | 699 | 9.5 % | 24.6 % | 13.0 % | — | 26.65 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.8 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 12.4 % | — | 17.35 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 232 | 12.2 % | 46.4 % | 12.4 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.1 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | — | 28.09 | nano cap | 77 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 12.18 | small cap | 706 k€ |
| MLVST.PA | Televista Société anonyme | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | 46.6 % | 38.85 | nano cap | 30€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| B7E.DE | Blue Cap AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MFEA.MI | MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V. | Communication Services | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 10.3 % | — | 2.04 | small cap | 4.8 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 50 | 25.9 % | 69.2 % | 10.3 % | — | 6.45 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 2.69 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1035 | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 9.9 % | — | 2.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| TITAN.HE | Titanium Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 9.8 % | — | 37.35 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1378 | 5.7 % | 15.5 % | 9.7 % | — | 16.85 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1394 | 8.8 % | 4.6 % | 9.4 % | 20.3 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| VTA.AS | Volta Finance Limited | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 9.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 15.07 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| ZEN.BR | Immo-Zenobe Gramme SA | Real Estate | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 214471.92 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 16.15 | nano cap | 166 k€ |
| ELEC.PA | Électricite de Strasbourg Société Anonyme | Utilities | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 14.21 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 105.09 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 149 | 12.6 % | 66.1 % | 8.6 % | — | 3.05 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 131 | 15.7 % | 57.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 6.81 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| INEA.PA | Fonciere Inea S.A. | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 80.95 | small cap | 12 k€ |
| ALBBV.HE | Ålandsbanken Abp | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 12.08 | small cap | 177 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| GRP.IR | Greencoat Renewables | Utilities | 3/7 | ✓ | ? | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 12.49 | small cap | — |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.79 | nano cap | 83 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 245 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.35 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| MWB0.DE | mwb fairtrade Wertpapierhandelsbank AG | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 8.99 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| D.MI | Directa Sim S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.8 % | — | 31.24 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 223 | 10.0 % | 69.3 % | 7.8 % | — | 80.52 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 139 | 10.0 % | 137.7 % | 7.7 % | — | 14.39 | small cap | 709 k€ |
| VVV3.DE | Ökoworld AG | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.5 % | — | 5.01 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| MUX.DE | Mutares SE & Co. KGaA | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | — | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| GF.MI | Generalfinance S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 21.22 | micro cap | 290 k€ |
| HCO.PA | High Co. SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 156.47 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | Industrials | 3/7 | ✓ | — | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| CONSTI.HE | Consti Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 21.08 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | 67 | 23.0 % | 65.4 % | 7.2 % | — | 18.33 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| PARP.PA | Groupe Partouche SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 1.56 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1042 | 11.6 % | 10.1 % | 7.2 % | — | 11.35 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| ELBE.AT | Elve S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| AKTIA.HE | Aktia Pankki Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | 59.87 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1424 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.18 | small cap | 505 k€ |
| ILKKA.HE | Ilkka Oyj | Communication Services | 5/8 | ✓ | ? | — | — | — | 7.0 % | — | 8.64 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | Basic Materials | 4/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.0 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 161 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1601 | 4.0 % | 13.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 12.54 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| CAPMAN.HE | CapMan Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 35.49 | small cap | 252 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |