Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| DSRT.OL | Desert Control AS | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.0 % | — | — | 1.0 M NOK |
| ALDUB.PA | Encres Dubuit | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 26.6 % | — | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 50.9 % | 23.6 % | 0.90 | — | 77 k PLN |
| STP.WA | Stalprodukt S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 9.4 % | — | — | 155 k PLN |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1607 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | 20.18 | — | 32 M NOK |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1399 | 8.8 % | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 2.17 | — | 31 k PLN |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1257 | 8.8 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.02 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 656 | 34.7 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 7.16 | — | 56 M SEK |
| POLYG.ST | Polygiene Group AB | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 129 k SEK |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1130 | 13.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.09 | — | 84 k PLN |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1414 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 882.54 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| IZO.WA | Izolacja Jarocin Spolka Akcyjna | 3/9 | — | — | 1930 | 0.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.2 k PLN |
| ALAFY.PA | AFYREN SAS | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| RIAS-B.CO | RIAS A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1166 | 8.9 % | 11.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 29.55 | — | 31 k DKK |
| CANATU.HE | Canatu Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 156 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1259 | 8.8 % | 9.3 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.21 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| BCS.OL | Bergen Carbon Solutions AS | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 415 k NOK |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 981 | 11.2 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.26 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| ALCOG.PA | Cogra 48 Société Anonyme | 3/7 | — | — | 1764 | 4.2 % | 3.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| PWX.WA | Polwax S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 21 k PLN |
| TRIBO-B.ST | Tribox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1747 | 2.0 % | 12.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.88 | — | 53 k SEK |
| AERO.ST | Svenska Aerogel Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 58 k SEK |
| HOVE.CO | Hove A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 686 | 10.3 % | 22.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.55 | — | 490 k DKK |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| XPC.ST | XP Chemistries AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 50 k SEK |
| KAKEL.ST | Kakel Max AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 30 k SEK |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 1242 | 8.7 % | 10.3 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.08 | small cap | 699 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | 8/9 | — | — | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| ALLEI.ST | Alleima AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1689 | 4.5 % | 7.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.61 | — | 22 M SEK |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| FPE3.DE | Fuchs SE | 7/9 | — | — | 281 | 15.6 % | 32.6 % | 2.8 % | — | 24.08 | mid cap | 4.3 M€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ITECH.ST | I-Tech AB | 4/9 | — | — | 217 | 7.1 % | 402.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 70.45 | — | 1.9 M SEK |
| VNXT.MI | Vinext S.p.A. | 6/8 | — | — | 293 | 11.1 % | 42.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.06 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| NIO.ST | Nordic Iron Ore AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 100 k SEK |
| TESB.BR | Tessenderlo Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | — | small cap | 346 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 389 | 18.0 % | 24.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.26 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| GEM.OL | Green Minerals AS | 2/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 22 k NOK |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | 8/9 | — | — | 625 | 10.5 % | 23.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 25.12 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.18 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| TRR.WA | Termo-Rex S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1453 | 5.5 % | 13.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 55.72 | — | 848 PLN |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | 7/9 | — | — | 576 | 8.8 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 44.62 | small cap | 760 k€ |
| SERT.ST | Serstech AB | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 69 k SEK |
| ALHRG.PA | Herige | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| MEG.WA | Megaron S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1858 | 2.5 % | 1.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 12 PLN |
| ALBKK.PA | Baikowski SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1359 | 6.2 % | 14.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 28.37 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| OUT1V.HE | Outokumpu Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| KWS.DE | KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 574 | 11.7 % | 22.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 21.64 | mid cap | 797 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| VISC.ST | Gruvaktiebolaget Viscaria | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 24 M SEK |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 891 | 10.1 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 14.14 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| NEXAM.ST | Nexam Chemical Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 234 k SEK |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 945 | 17.1 % | 8.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 7.04 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| AXIC-A.ST | aXichem AB | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 129 k SEK |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.3 k PLN |
| ONO.WA | onesano S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 16 k PLN |
| CEM.MI | Cementir Holding N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 296 | 14.4 % | 32.6 % | 2.1 % | — | 13.54 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| BTLS.BR | Biotalys NV | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 490 | 5.3 % | 157.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 44.58 | micro cap | 8.9 k€ |
| VK.PA | Vallourec S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 442 | 12.9 % | 26.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.32 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| ARCT.ST | Arctic Minerals AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 420 k SEK |
| LGOLD-B.ST | Lappland Guldprospektering AB (publ) | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 182 k SEK |
| VBK.DE | Verbio SE | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| NATTA.ST | Nattaro Labs AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 16 k SEK |
| 1LXS.MI | LANXESS Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1LYB.MI | LyondellBasell Industries N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | large cap | 4.1 k€ |
| 1SDF.MI | K+S Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 1.42 | mid cap | 7.4 k€ |
| 2HRA.DE | H&R GmbH & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 67.00 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| 8GW.IR | Great Western Mining Corporation PLC | 2/8 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 17€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1161 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| ACX.MC | Acerinox, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1753 | 3.5 % | 7.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 91.57 | mid cap | 8.8 M€ |
| AFAGR.HE | Afarak Group SE | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | — | micro cap | 9.8 k€ |
| AI.PA | L'Air Liquide S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1479 | 3.7 % | 21.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 145.93 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| AKE.PA | Arkema S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1795 | 3.3 % | 5.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 146.83 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| AKOBO.OL | Akobo Minerals AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 322 k NOK |
| AKZA.AS | Akzo Nobel N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 403 | 8.8 % | 47.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 37.09 | large cap | 31 M€ |
| ALCOI.PA | Coil S.A./N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 358€ |
| ALEO2.PA | Eo2 Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 694€ |
| ALFLO.PA | SAS Florentaise | 7/9 | ? | — | 1648 | 3.9 % | 11.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 556€ |
| ALHGR.PA | Hoffmann Green Cement Technologies Societe anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| ALKOM.PA | Plásticos Compuestos, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1548 | 6.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15€ |
| ALMIB.PA | Amoéba S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 183 k€ |
| ALMY.AT | Alumil Aluminium Industry S.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | 799 | 12.1 % | 14.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| ALRGR.PA | Rougier S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 341€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | 2/7 | — | — | 1666 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 443.71 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ALVIN.PA | Vinpai SAS | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 398€ |
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 1407 | 7.1 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 618.86 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| APAM.AS | Aperam S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 15.53 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| ATC.WA | Arctic Paper S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 172 k PLN |
| ATT.WA | Grupa Azoty S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 6.2 M PLN |
| AVTX.AS | Avantium N.V. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 560 k€ |