Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 169 | 16.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.27 | — | 499 k SEK |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| ITECH.ST | I-Tech AB | 4/9 | — | — | 217 | 7.1 % | 402.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 70.45 | — | 1.9 M SEK |
| ZRE.WA | Zaklad Budowy Maszyn ZREMB - Chojnice S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 275 | 11.1 % | 47.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.62 | — | 146 k PLN |
| FPE3.DE | Fuchs SE | 7/9 | — | — | 281 | 15.6 % | 32.6 % | 2.8 % | — | 24.08 | mid cap | 4.3 M€ |
| VNXT.MI | Vinext S.p.A. | 6/8 | — | — | 293 | 11.1 % | 42.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.06 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| CEM.MI | Cementir Holding N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 296 | 14.4 % | 32.6 % | 2.1 % | — | 13.54 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 389 | 18.0 % | 24.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.26 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | 8/9 | — | — | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| AKZA.AS | Akzo Nobel N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 403 | 8.8 % | 47.1 % | 3.2 % | — | 37.09 | large cap | 31 M€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 408 | 12.7 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.49 | — | 289 k PLN |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | ✓ | — | 413 | 9.4 % | 40.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.12 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| VK.PA | Vallourec S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 442 | 12.9 % | 26.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.32 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 490 | 5.3 % | 157.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 44.58 | micro cap | 8.9 k€ |
| KWS.DE | KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 574 | 11.7 % | 22.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 21.64 | mid cap | 797 k€ |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | 7/9 | — | — | 576 | 8.8 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 44.62 | small cap | 760 k€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 596 | 13.5 % | 19.3 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.86 | — | 844 k SEK |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | 8/9 | — | — | 625 | 10.5 % | 23.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 25.12 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 656 | 34.7 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 7.16 | — | 56 M SEK |
| HOVE.CO | Hove A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 686 | 10.3 % | 22.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.55 | — | 490 k DKK |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| KEMIRA.HE | Kemira Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 723 | 9.9 % | 22.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 21.04 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| AZE.BR | Azelis Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | 768 | 6.0 % | 42.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 27.63 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| VCT.PA | Vicat S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 780 | 11.1 % | 17.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 9.39 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| HEI.DE | Heidelberg Materials AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 784 | 8.8 % | 23.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 20.72 | large cap | 68 M€ |
| ALMY.AT | Alumil Aluminium Industry S.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | 799 | 12.1 % | 14.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| NHY.OL | Norsk Hydro ASA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 824 | 10.7 % | 16.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 16.90 | — | 218 M NOK |
| SEM.LS | Semapa - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestão, SGPS, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | 829 | 8.8 % | 21.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 132.31 | small cap | 435 k€ |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | 9/9 | — | — | 858 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 36.84 | — | 42 k PLN |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 877 | 12.8 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.17 | — | 101 k PLN |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| CMO.MC | Cementos Molins, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 883 | 6.4 % | 31.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.90 | mid cap | 36 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 891 | 10.1 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 14.14 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| IMCD.AS | IMCD N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 905 | 4.7 % | 52.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 80.91 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| TITC.AT | Titan S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 918 | 8.5 % | 20.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 20.63 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 924 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 113 k PLN |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 932 | 9.4 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 10.63 | — | 203 M PLN |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 945 | 17.1 % | 8.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 7.04 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 981 | 11.2 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.26 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1060 | 5.9 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 113.65 | — | 26 M PLN |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1065 | 10.8 % | 11.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 5.06 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1101 | 5.2 % | 31.0 % | 3.0 % | — | 14.50 | — | 266 k NOK |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1111 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.51 | micro cap | 123 k€ |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1130 | 13.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.09 | — | 84 k PLN |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1161 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| RIAS-B.CO | RIAS A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1166 | 8.9 % | 11.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 29.55 | — | 31 k DKK |
| VAS.DE | Voestalpine AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1187 | 9.3 % | 10.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.17 | mid cap | 38 k€ |
| BOL.ST | Boliden AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1189 | 8.3 % | 12.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 20.82 | — | 552 M SEK |
| EXPL.PA | EPC Groupe | 7/9 | — | — | 1208 | 6.0 % | 20.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 73.05 | small cap | 115 k€ |
| SPG.CO | SP Group A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1236 | 5.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 49.31 | — | 7.3 M DKK |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 1242 | 8.7 % | 10.3 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.08 | small cap | 699 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1257 | 8.8 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.02 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1259 | 8.8 % | 9.3 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.21 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| GRNG.ST | Gränges AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1272 | 6.6 % | 14.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 28.46 | — | 25 M SEK |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| HOLM-B.ST | Holmen AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1316 | 8.3 % | 8.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 10.38 | — | 59 M SEK |
| NVG.LS | The Navigator Company, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | 1323 | 7.0 % | 12.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 30.04 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| MT.AS | ArcelorMittal S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1329 | 8.0 % | 9.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 19.77 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 1334 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 187 k DKK |
| SOLB.BR | Solvay SA | 4/9 | — | — | 1338 | 6.4 % | 13.4 % | 10.4 % | — | 1879.14 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| ALBKK.PA | Baikowski SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1359 | 6.2 % | 14.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 28.37 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| BRG.OL | Borregaard ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1384 | 5.9 % | 14.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 234.58 | — | 13 M NOK |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| BNR.DE | Brenntag SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1389 | 5.2 % | 18.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 52.08 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1399 | 8.8 % | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 2.17 | — | 31 k PLN |
| KBC.ST | KB Components AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1402 | 5.0 % | 18.4 % | 3.5 % | — | 205.14 | — | 33 k SEK |
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 1407 | 7.1 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 618.86 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1414 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 882.54 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| NSKOG.OL | Norske Skog ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1416 | 8.1 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.86 | — | 11 M NOK |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| TRR.WA | Termo-Rex S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1453 | 5.5 % | 13.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 55.72 | — | 848 PLN |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 1477 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 781.99 | — | 284 M DKK |
| AI.PA | L'Air Liquide S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1479 | 3.7 % | 21.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 145.93 | large cap | 138 M€ |
| SOL.MI | SOL S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1490 | 3.8 % | 21.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 180.85 | mid cap | 2.7 M€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 1501 | 5.5 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 52.84 | small cap | 4.0 M€ |
| KOSKI.HE | Koskisen Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | 1537 | 6.4 % | 6.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 89.75 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| ALKOM.PA | Plásticos Compuestos, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1548 | 6.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15€ |
| PCR.WA | PCC Rokita SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.3 % | — | 8.81 | — | 455 k PLN |
| SY1.DE | Symrise AG | 6/9 | — | — | 1571 | 3.3 % | 18.8 % | 1.3 % | — | 181.77 | large cap | 31 M€ |
| UPM.HE | UPM-Kymmene Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1588 | 5.2 % | 9.4 % | 6.9 % | — | 21.60 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| BAS.DE | BASF SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1595 | 5.1 % | 9.0 % | 4.2 % | — | 31.71 | large cap | 90 M€ |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1607 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | 20.18 | — | 32 M NOK |
| YAR.OL | Yara International ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1633 | 2.0 % | 19.8 % | — | — | 74.19 | — | 199 M NOK |
| ALFLO.PA | SAS Florentaise | 7/9 | ? | — | 1648 | 3.9 % | 11.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 556€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| EVK.DE | Evonik Industries AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1660 | 4.7 % | 8.0 % | 4.8 % | — | 97.65 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | 2/7 | — | — | 1666 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 443.71 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SCA-B.ST | Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1675 | 4.8 % | 6.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 29.35 | — | 206 M SEK |
| ALLEI.ST | Alleima AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1689 | 4.5 % | 7.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.61 | — | 22 M SEK |
| TRIBO-B.ST | Tribox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1747 | 2.0 % | 12.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.88 | — | 53 k SEK |
| BILL.ST | Billerud AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1749 | 4.2 % | 3.8 % | 2.3 % | — | — | — | 38 M SEK |
| ACX.MC | Acerinox, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1753 | 3.5 % | 7.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 91.57 | mid cap | 8.8 M€ |
| ALCOG.PA | Cogra 48 Société Anonyme | 3/7 | — | — | 1764 | 4.2 % | 3.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| AKE.PA | Arkema S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1795 | 3.3 % | 5.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 146.83 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| PAMPALO.HE | Endomines Finland Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | 1818 | 1.8 % | 8.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.45 | micro cap | 369 k€ |