Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | 171 | 72.1 % | 36.4 % | 3.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | 8 | 33.2 % | 289.9 % | 5.9 % | — | 8.55 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 422 | 28.4 % | 21.0 % | 8.5 % | — | 2.98 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 739 | 27.2 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.82 | — | 263 k PLN |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| MON.WA | Monnari Trade S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 577 | 23.6 % | 15.1 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | — | — | 29 k PLN |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 18 | 21.7 % | 190.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 24.65 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| WTN.WA | Wittchen S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 332 | 21.2 % | 26.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.93 | — | 156 k PLN |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 62 | 20.7 % | 69.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 6.04 | micro cap | 181 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 346 | 20.1 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 16.00 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 7 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 191 k SEK |
| ZUC.MI | Vincenzo Zucchi S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 831 | 18.8 % | 10.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 792 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 418 k PLN |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 315 | 18.5 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 527 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 145 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 51 | 17.4 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.34 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 112 | 17.4 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.36 | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| ARL.WA | Arlen S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 120 | 16.7 % | 55.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.48 | — | 206 k PLN |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 25 | 16.4 % | 217.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 10.73 | large cap | 101 M€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 170 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 341 | 15.5 % | 28.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 11.79 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 750 | 15.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 4.13 | small cap | 108 k€ |
| HDP.PA | Les Hôtels de Paris SA | 4/9 | — | — | 202 | 15.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 530€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 339 | 15.0 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.28 | — | 790 k PLN |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 106 | 14.2 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.61 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| AAB.CO | Aalborg Boldspilklub A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 134 | 13.6 % | 64.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 7.7 k DKK |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 96 | 13.3 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.31 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 778 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 552 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| DIO.DE | Christian Dior SE | 6/9 | — | — | 325 | 12.4 % | 33.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.59 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 291 | 12.3 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 27.01 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 674 | 12.3 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.30 | — | 102 k PLN |
| DOU.DE | Douglas AG | 6/9 | — | — | 382 | 12.2 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.00 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| DCR.WA | Decora S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 449 | 12.1 % | 28.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 21.53 | — | 192 k PLN |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 270 | 11.9 % | 42.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.63 | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| STERV.HE | Stora Enso Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 814 | 11.8 % | 14.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.10 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 653 | 11.8 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.27 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 895 | 11.7 % | 13.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.20 | small cap | 636 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1042 | 11.6 % | 10.1 % | 7.2 % | — | 11.35 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 608 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 618 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.68 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 242 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 29.21 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| NILS.ST | Nilsson Special Vehicles AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 219 | 11.4 % | 52.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.56 | — | 36 k SEK |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | 245 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.35 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | 313 | 11.4 % | 38.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 23.33 | small cap | 981 k€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 114 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.58 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 364 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 19.06 | — | 286 k SEK |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | ✓ | — | 427 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 164 | 10.9 % | 77.8 % | 6.6 % | — | 10.60 | — | 453 k DKK |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 879 | 10.9 % | 15.0 % | 21.8 % | — | 14.83 | — | 18 k PLN |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 545 | 10.9 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.18 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| VBG-B.ST | VBG Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 468 | 10.8 % | 30.8 % | 2.5 % | — | 29.85 | — | 7.5 M SEK |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 553 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 982 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 12.86 | micro cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ACG.WA | AC Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 902 | 10.4 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.55 | — | 34 k PLN |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| FTE.WA | Fabryki Mebli FORTE S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1243 | 10.4 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 39 k PLN |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 194 | 10.0 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.03 | — | 19 M SEK |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1155 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.71 | — | 105 k PLN |
| PNDORA.CO | Pandora A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 153 | 10.0 % | 113.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 144.32 | — | 199 M DKK |
| BELYS.BR | Belysse Group NV | 4/9 | — | — | 913 | 9.9 % | 16.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| SFG.WA | AS Silvano Fashion Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 863 | 9.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.82 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| MOYZK.AT | EL. D. Mouzakis S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1077 | 9.9 % | 12.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.07 | nano cap | 66€ |
| SGF.MI | Sogefi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 961 | 9.8 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.31 | micro cap | 685 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1022 | 9.8 % | 13.9 % | 8.3 % | — | 5.59 | small cap | 324 k€ |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 556 | 9.7 % | 29.4 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.19 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1064 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.02 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| ATIC.ST | Actic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 409 | 9.6 % | 40.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.32 | — | 452 k SEK |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1244 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.85 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| VID.MC | Vidrala, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 753 | 9.3 % | 22.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 29.48 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| RAD.MI | Radici Pietro Industries & Brands S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1385 | 9.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.11 | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 948 | 9.1 % | 17.7 % | 14.7 % | — | 29.39 | — | 21 k PLN |
| NEWA-B.ST | New Wave Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | 1050 | 9.0 % | 14.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 22.52 | — | 36 M SEK |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| DUELL.HE | Duell Oyj | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 60.2 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | 4/9 | — | — | 1010 | 8.7 % | 17.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 23.25 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | 8/9 | — | — | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| ECMB.MI | Ecomembrane S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1127 | 8.4 % | 14.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 38.49 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| ADX.WA | Adatex S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1292 | 8.4 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| POZ.MI | Pozzi Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 612 | 8.3 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.67 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| HUH1V.HE | Huhtamäki Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1052 | 8.3 % | 16.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 19.58 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |