Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| MLCAC.PA | Lombard & Medot SA | 2/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.2 % | — | nano cap | 414€ |
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 157.0 % | 9.2 % | 42.82 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 601 | 12.5 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.98 | — | 140 k SEK |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.13 | small cap | 71 k€ |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 1420 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.74 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| ATP.WA | Atlanta Poland S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 547 | 15.9 % | 19.0 % | 4.8 % | — | 7.84 | — | 30 k PLN |
| DELIA.OL | Dellia Group ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 227 | 11.5 % | 50.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 27.95 | — | 2.3 M NOK |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 569 | 16.4 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.59 | — | 195 k PLN |
| HEL.WA | Helio S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | 1175 | 8.3 % | 12.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.72 | — | 26 k PLN |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 21.22 | nano cap | 705€ |
| XOM-B.ST | Xoma AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 987 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.47 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| MBWS.PA | Marie Brizard Wine & Spirits SA | 5/9 | — | — | 1647 | 3.8 % | 11.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 48.43 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| 4MS.WA | 4MASS Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | — | 740 | 10.4 % | 20.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.96 | — | 148 k PLN |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 95 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 729 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 78 k PLN |
| SKMO.ST | Skåne-möllan AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1756 | 2.1 % | 11.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 159.58 | — | 17 k SEK |
| BB.PA | Société BIC SA | 7/9 | — | — | 1284 | 6.3 % | 15.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.99 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | 626 | 9.5 % | 26.9 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.64 | — | 122 M SEK |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1325 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 37.04 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| BEER.HE | Nokian Panimo Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 1932 | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 23.69 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 525 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 174 k PLN |
| ALVAL.PA | Valbiotis SA | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 76 k€ |
| HERNO-B.ST | Hernö Gin AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 253.19 | — | 30 k SEK |
| NEWT.BR | Newtree S.A. | 0/5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 180€ |
| BEI.DE | Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 627 | 9.0 % | 28.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 40.66 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 267 | 12.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 736 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.85 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 351 | 15.7 % | 27.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 11.11 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 793 | 8.4 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 26.63 | small cap | 695 k€ |
| ALEFRM.CO | Alefarm Brewing A/S | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1499.70 | — | 41 k DKK |
| ALECO.PA | écomiam SA | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | 761 | 5.7 % | 47.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 106.31 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1434 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 21 k PLN |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| HIGHCO-B.ST | High Coast Distillery AB (Publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 173.41 | — | 13 k SEK |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 517 | 12.3 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.20 | mid cap | 746 k€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 80.76 | — | 8.4 M SEK |
| ERFO.MI | Laboratorio Farmaceutico Erfo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | 312 | 11.2 % | 39.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.64 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 105.09 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1358 | 3.7 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 216.27 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| FODELIA.HE | Fodelia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1535 | 4.2 % | 16.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 297.09 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| ALIEV.PA | IEVA Group S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| NOHAL.OL | Nordic Halibut AS | 4/9 | — | — | 1938 | 0.4 % | 1.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 148 k NOK |
| EBRO.MC | Ebro Foods, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | 573 | 10.9 % | 25.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 14.72 | mid cap | 602 k€ |
| HAYPP.ST | Haypp Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1538 | 1.1 % | 30.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 5464.01 | — | 3.9 M SEK |
| 123F.DE | 123fahrschule SE | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 8/9 | — | — | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| ABTG.MI | Alfio Bardolla Training Group S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 1624 | 4.1 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1003 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.75 | — | 19 M SEK |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 688 | 8.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 25.24 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| AFISH.OL | Arctic Fish Holding AS | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 21 k NOK |
| AGTIRA-B.ST | Agtira AB | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 59 k SEK |
| AKBM.OL | Aker BioMarine ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 1899 | 0.1 % | 6.9 % | — | — | — | — | 14 M NOK |
| ALAVI.PA | AdVini S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1345 | 4.1 % | 26.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 217.50 | micro cap | 3.7 k€ |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 2.97 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| ALKKO.PA | KKO International SA | 4/9 | ? | — | 510 | 9.6 % | 31.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1615 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.70 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALMAS.PA | Mastrad Société Anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.8 k€ |
| ALMER.PA | Sapmer SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 418€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ANDF.OL | Andfjord Salmon Group AS | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 483 k NOK |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 406 | 5.4 % | 271.6 % | 5.5 % | — | 55.25 | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| ARCTIC.ST | Arctic Blue Beverages AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 49 k SEK |
| ASA.OL | Atlantic Sapphire ASA | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 54 k NOK |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | 967 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.06 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 22.28 | — | 12 M NOK |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| BAKKA.OL | P/F Bakkafrost | 4/9 | — | — | 1805 | 2.6 % | 6.5 % | — | — | 46.22 | — | 45 M NOK |
| BEZ.DE | Berentzen-Gruppe Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 727 | 10.2 % | 21.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 218.17 | micro cap | 301 k€ |
| BFG.MI | B.F. S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1730 | 2.5 % | 11.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 472.28 | small cap | 612 k€ |
| BIOMAR.CO | BioMar Group A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 299 | 7.1 % | 116.9 % | — | — | 66.27 | — | 14 M DKK |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 610 | 12.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 19.63 | — | 73 k PLN |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 481 | 5.9 % | 98.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 54.95 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1413 | 6.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.10 | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 580 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 9.0 % | — | 8.48 | mid cap | 29 M€ |
| CANDLE-B.ST | Candles Scandinavia AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 70 k SEK |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.58 | — | 470 k DKK |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 130 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| CHEF.ST | Cheffelo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 38.25 | — | 6.0 M SEK |
| CLA-B.ST | Cloetta AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 592 | 6.2 % | 55.9 % | 2.4 % | — | 58.76 | — | 17 M SEK |
| CLEM.ST | Clemondo Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 89 k SEK |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 344 | 12.2 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.91 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| COBH.BR | Brouwerij Handelsmaatschappij NV | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 697 | 10.5 % | 21.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 16.17 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 268 | 9.5 % | 64.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 149 k€ |
| CPR.MI | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 1170 | 5.8 % | 23.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 84.10 | mid cap | 34 M€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 469 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 502.12 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| DMG.WA | Dr. Miele Cosmed Group S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 602 | 13.6 % | 19.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.69 | — | 19 k PLN |