Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | 974 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 309.73 | — | 99 M PLN |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 8/9 | — | — | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 610 | 12.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 19.63 | — | 73 k PLN |
| CPR.MI | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 1170 | 5.8 % | 23.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 84.10 | mid cap | 34 M€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 469 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 502.12 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 926 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.29 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1021 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.69 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 463 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 80.76 | — | 8.4 M SEK |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 688 | 8.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 25.24 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| ALAVI.PA | AdVini S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1345 | 4.1 % | 26.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 217.50 | micro cap | 3.7 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 267 | 12.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| BB.PA | Société BIC SA | 7/9 | — | — | 1284 | 6.3 % | 15.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.99 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| BIOMAR.CO | BioMar Group A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 299 | 7.1 % | 116.9 % | — | — | 66.27 | — | 14 M DKK |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 481 | 5.9 % | 98.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 54.95 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| CLA-B.ST | Cloetta AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 592 | 6.2 % | 55.9 % | 2.4 % | — | 58.76 | — | 17 M SEK |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 344 | 12.2 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.91 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 697 | 10.5 % | 21.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 16.17 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| EPR.OL | Europris ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 743 | 6.8 % | 34.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 48.33 | — | 17 M NOK |
| ESSITY-B.ST | Essity AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 521 | 8.9 % | 34.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 32.20 | — | 355 M SEK |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1332 | 7.5 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.22 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| FOU.BR | Fountain S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.68 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 157.0 % | 9.2 % | 42.82 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| HEIA.AS | Heineken N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 840 | 5.6 % | 41.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 49.16 | large cap | 55 M€ |
| HEIO.AS | Heineken Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 540 | 7.7 % | 41.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 46.12 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| JMT.LS | Jerónimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 800 | 7.6 % | 27.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.06 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| KRZ.IR | Kerry Group plc | 7/9 | — | — | 1183 | 4.7 % | 30.4 % | 1.5 % | — | 66.09 | large cap | 35 M€ |
| LOTB.BR | Lotus Bakeries NV | 7/9 | — | — | 1448 | 2.0 % | 33.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 760.59 | large cap | 9.5 M€ |
| LUMI.OL | Lumi Education Group AS | 7/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 26.65 | — | 74 k NOK |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 95 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 601 | 12.5 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.98 | — | 140 k SEK |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 105.09 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ORK.OL | Orkla ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 582 | 7.8 % | 37.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 28.89 | — | 154 M NOK |
| PAP.AT | Papoutsanis S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1219 | 7.0 % | 15.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 36.77 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| SANOMA.HE | Sanoma Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 153.12 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| SCST.ST | Scandi Standard AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1528 | 3.6 % | 19.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 139.72 | — | 12 M SEK |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1452 | 6.0 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.63 | small cap | 632 k€ |
| TELLUS.ST | Tellusgruppen AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 9193.98 | — | 13 k SEK |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 569 | 16.4 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.59 | — | 195 k PLN |
| 4MS.WA | 4MASS Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | — | 740 | 10.4 % | 20.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.96 | — | 148 k PLN |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | 626 | 9.5 % | 26.9 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.64 | — | 122 M SEK |
| AGTIRA-B.ST | Agtira AB | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 59 k SEK |
| ALEFRM.CO | Alefarm Brewing A/S | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1499.70 | — | 41 k DKK |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 525 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 174 k PLN |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 22.28 | — | 12 M NOK |
| BEI.DE | Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 627 | 9.0 % | 28.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 40.66 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| BEZ.DE | Berentzen-Gruppe Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 727 | 10.2 % | 21.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 218.17 | micro cap | 301 k€ |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 130 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| CHEF.ST | Cheffelo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 38.25 | — | 6.0 M SEK |
| CLEM.ST | Clemondo Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 89 k SEK |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 268 | 9.5 % | 64.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 149 k€ |
| DNP.WA | Dino Polska S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1154 | 5.5 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.79 | — | 157 M PLN |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 736 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.85 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| EUR.WA | Eurocash S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M PLN |
| FODELIA.HE | Fodelia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1535 | 4.2 % | 16.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 297.09 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| GL9.IR | Glanbia plc | 6/9 | — | — | 1078 | 4.3 % | 43.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 58.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| HARB-B.CO | Harboes Bryggeri A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1576 | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.07 | — | 599 k DKK |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| HRP.WA | Harper Hygienics S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1026 | 12.1 % | 9.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.36 | — | 25 k PLN |
| HUMBLE.ST | Humble Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1451 | 4.9 % | 17.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 3.1 M SEK |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | 761 | 5.7 % | 47.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 106.31 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| KESKOB.HE | Kesko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1360 | 6.1 % | 14.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 62.17 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| KSG.WA | KSG Agro S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 712 | 3.3 % | 428.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| LON.MI | Longino & Cardenal S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1945 | 0.3 % | 0.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 517 | 12.3 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.20 | mid cap | 746 k€ |
| LSG.OL | Lerøy Seafood Group ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1806 | 2.9 % | 5.8 % | 5.9 % | — | 48.45 | — | 23 M NOK |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 729 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 78 k PLN |
| MLFDV.PA | FD SA | 6/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 53.28 | nano cap | 1€ |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 21.22 | nano cap | 705€ |
| MSON-B.ST | Midsona AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1742 | 3.2 % | 8.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 5.87 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| NOAP.OL | Nordic Aqua Partners A/S | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 346 k NOK |
| OR.PA | L'Oréal S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 676 | 3.7 % | 312.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 242.21 | mega cap | 144 M€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 499 | 9.6 % | 33.4 % | 6.9 % | — | 13.77 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 793 | 8.4 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 26.63 | small cap | 695 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 821 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.30 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1325 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 37.04 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| SIN.ST | Solution International Nordics AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 10 k SEK |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1039 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 8.32 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1003 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.75 | — | 19 M SEK |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 2.97 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1615 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.70 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |