Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 9 | 17.9 % | 5374.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 16.06 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 8/9 | — | — | 182 | 7.5 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 26.78 | large cap | 125 M€ |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 130 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| KSG.WA | KSG Agro S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 712 | 3.3 % | 428.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| OR.PA | L'Oréal S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 676 | 3.7 % | 312.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 242.21 | mega cap | 144 M€ |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.58 | — | 470 k DKK |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 406 | 5.4 % | 271.6 % | 5.5 % | — | 55.25 | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 469 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 502.12 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| VIVA.ST | Viva Wine Group AB | 3/9 | — | — | 336 | 6.5 % | 129.2 % | — | — | 35.64 | — | 53 k SEK |
| BIOMAR.CO | BioMar Group A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 299 | 7.1 % | 116.9 % | — | — | 66.27 | — | 14 M DKK |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 34 | 19.4 % | 104.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 10.31 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 481 | 5.9 % | 98.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 54.95 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 95 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 268 | 9.5 % | 64.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 149 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 381 | 7.9 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 44.48 | — | 63 M DKK |
| CLA-B.ST | Cloetta AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 592 | 6.2 % | 55.9 % | 2.4 % | — | 58.76 | — | 17 M SEK |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| UIE.CO | UIE Plc | 5/7 | — | — | 1209 | 2.5 % | 50.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 344.93 | — | 6.7 M DKK |
| DELIA.OL | Dellia Group ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 227 | 11.5 % | 50.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 27.95 | — | 2.3 M NOK |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | 761 | 5.7 % | 47.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 106.31 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| SNX.ST | Premium Snacks Nordic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 530 | 7.5 % | 44.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 76.73 | — | 613 k SEK |
| GL9.IR | Glanbia plc | 6/9 | — | — | 1078 | 4.3 % | 43.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 58.00 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| HEIA.AS | Heineken N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 840 | 5.6 % | 41.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 49.16 | large cap | 55 M€ |
| HEIO.AS | Heineken Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 540 | 7.7 % | 41.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 46.12 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 377 | 10.1 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.15 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| ERFO.MI | Laboratorio Farmaceutico Erfo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | 312 | 11.2 % | 39.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.64 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 267 | 12.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | 974 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 309.73 | — | 99 M PLN |
| ORK.OL | Orkla ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 582 | 7.8 % | 37.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 28.89 | — | 154 M NOK |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| EPR.OL | Europris ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 743 | 6.8 % | 34.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 48.33 | — | 17 M NOK |
| ESSITY-B.ST | Essity AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 521 | 8.9 % | 34.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 32.20 | — | 355 M SEK |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 499 | 9.6 % | 33.4 % | 6.9 % | — | 13.77 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 736 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.85 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| LOTB.BR | Lotus Bakeries NV | 7/9 | — | — | 1448 | 2.0 % | 33.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 760.59 | large cap | 9.5 M€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 344 | 12.2 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.91 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 580 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 9.0 % | — | 8.48 | mid cap | 29 M€ |
| ALKKO.PA | KKO International SA | 4/9 | ? | — | 510 | 9.6 % | 31.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| MICC.AS | The Magnum Ice Cream Company N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 1247 | 4.2 % | 30.6 % | — | — | 699.22 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| HAYPP.ST | Haypp Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1538 | 1.1 % | 30.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 5464.01 | — | 3.9 M SEK |
| KRZ.IR | Kerry Group plc | 7/9 | — | — | 1183 | 4.7 % | 30.4 % | 1.5 % | — | 66.09 | large cap | 35 M€ |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 688 | 8.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 25.24 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| BEI.DE | Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 627 | 9.0 % | 28.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 40.66 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1358 | 3.7 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 216.27 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 630 | 9.1 % | 28.4 % | 18.4 % | — | 13.62 | — | 74 k PLN |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 926 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.29 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| JMT.LS | Jerónimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 800 | 7.6 % | 27.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.06 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 351 | 15.7 % | 27.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 11.11 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | 626 | 9.5 % | 26.9 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.64 | — | 122 M SEK |
| ALAVI.PA | AdVini S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1345 | 4.1 % | 26.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 217.50 | micro cap | 3.7 k€ |
| DNP.WA | Dino Polska S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1154 | 5.5 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.79 | — | 157 M PLN |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 638 | 9.8 % | 25.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 6.43 | — | 7.8 M DKK |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| EBRO.MC | Ebro Foods, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | 573 | 10.9 % | 25.1 % | 3.9 % | — | 14.72 | mid cap | 602 k€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1308 | 4.7 % | 25.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 201.78 | — | 117 M SEK |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 793 | 8.4 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 26.63 | small cap | 695 k€ |
| SON.LS | Sonae, SGPS, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 1072 | 6.4 % | 24.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 24.70 | mid cap | 3.6 M€ |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 517 | 12.3 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.20 | mid cap | 746 k€ |
| CPR.MI | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 1170 | 5.8 % | 23.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 84.10 | mid cap | 34 M€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 463 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 697 | 10.5 % | 21.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 16.17 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| BEZ.DE | Berentzen-Gruppe Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 727 | 10.2 % | 21.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 218.17 | micro cap | 301 k€ |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1003 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.75 | — | 19 M SEK |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 610 | 12.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 19.63 | — | 73 k PLN |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 525 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 174 k PLN |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 601 | 12.5 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 9.98 | — | 140 k SEK |
| 4MS.WA | 4MASS Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | — | 740 | 10.4 % | 20.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.96 | — | 148 k PLN |
| SCST.ST | Scandi Standard AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1528 | 3.6 % | 19.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 139.72 | — | 12 M SEK |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| DMG.WA | Dr. Miele Cosmed Group S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 602 | 13.6 % | 19.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.69 | — | 19 k PLN |
| ATP.WA | Atlanta Poland S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 547 | 15.9 % | 19.0 % | 4.8 % | — | 7.84 | — | 30 k PLN |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 569 | 16.4 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.59 | — | 195 k PLN |
| MOWI.OL | Mowi ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 1722 | 0.8 % | 17.3 % | — | — | 417.57 | — | 246 M NOK |
| HUMBLE.ST | Humble Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1451 | 4.9 % | 17.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 3.1 M SEK |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| FODELIA.HE | Fodelia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1535 | 4.2 % | 16.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 297.09 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 729 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 78 k PLN |
| BB.PA | Société BIC SA | 7/9 | — | — | 1284 | 6.3 % | 15.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.99 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| PAP.AT | Papoutsanis S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1219 | 7.0 % | 15.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 36.77 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| TAR.WA | Tarczynski S.A. | 3/4 | ✓ | — | 1210 | 7.1 % | 14.9 % | 2.9 % | — | 15.80 | — | 20 k PLN |
| KESKOB.HE | Kesko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1360 | 6.1 % | 14.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 62.17 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1021 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.69 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 821 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.30 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 708 | 16.3 % | 13.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 4.18 | — | 44 k PLN |
| LYKO-A.ST | Lyko Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 1703 | 2.4 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| SALM.OL | SalMar ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 1669 | 3.1 % | 13.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 159.54 | — | 109 M NOK |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1325 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 37.04 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 1420 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.74 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| HEL.WA | Helio S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | 1175 | 8.3 % | 12.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.72 | — | 26 k PLN |
| ONTEX.BR | Ontex Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | 969 | 11.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 344 k€ |