Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EQNR.OL | Equinor ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 1307 | 2.6 % | 39.3 % | — | — | 289.64 | — | 1.1 G NOK |
| AKRBP.OL | Aker BP ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 1661 | 2.0 % | 17.9 % | — | — | 337.63 | — | 335 M NOK |
| TTE.PA | TotalEnergies SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 565 | 11.6 % | 23.1 % | — | — | 19.14 | large cap | 295 M€ |
| PKN.WA | Orlen S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1596 | 5.6 % | 6.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 15.37 | — | 180 M PLN |
| VAR.OL | Vår Energi ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1496 | 3.2 % | 23.4 % | — | — | 2504.88 | — | 277 M NOK |
| SUBC.OL | Subsea 7 S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1688 | 0.7 % | 20.5 % | 4.1 % | — | 352.44 | — | 92 M NOK |
| ENI.MI | Eni S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 486 | 13.8 % | 23.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 32.92 | large cap | 201 M€ |
| MOL.WA | MOL Magyar Olaj- és Gázipari Nyilvánosan Muködo Részvénytársaság | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 0.11 | — | 375 k PLN |
| CMBTO.OL | Cmb.Tech NV | 4/9 | — | — | 1856 | 1.0 % | 7.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 103.43 | — | 59 M NOK |
| REP.MC | Repsol, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1238 | 8.4 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 10.83 | large cap | 88 M€ |
| TGS.OL | TGS ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 1375 | 0.7 % | 52.4 % | — | — | 371.09 | — | 53 M NOK |
| TEN.MI | Tenaris S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 738 | 10.5 % | 20.2 % | — | — | 25.07 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| OMV.DE | OMV Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 903 | 10.2 % | 15.8 % | 6.0 % | — | 22.49 | large cap | 430 k€ |
| DNO.OL | DNO ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1627 | 2.3 % | 18.8 % | — | — | 484.63 | — | 71 M NOK |
| NESTE.HE | Neste Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1881 | 1.4 % | 3.4 % | 0.7 % | — | 40.24 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 5 | 21.7 % | 1308.3 % | 23.8 % | — | 8.35 | — | 18 M NOK |
| BNOR.OL | BlueNord ASA | 8/9 | — | — | 1815 | 1.6 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 809.90 | — | 78 M NOK |
| GALP.LS | Galp Energia, SGPS, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 410 | 12.4 % | 29.0 % | 3.4 % | — | 44.56 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| COSH.OL | Constellation Oil Services Holding S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | — | — | 30 M NOK |
| SOFF.OL | Solstad Offshore ASA | 8/9 | — | — | 1302 | 2.0 % | 45.9 % | — | — | 71.22 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| GTT.PA | Gaztransport & Technigaz SA | 4/9 | — | — | 166 | 7.8 % | 976.2 % | 4.8 % | — | 185.68 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| MOH.AT | Motor Oil (Hellas) Corinth Refineries S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 402 | 12.2 % | 29.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 12.02 | mid cap | 24 M€ |
| VPK.AS | Koninklijke Vopak N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 762 | 9.3 % | 22.6 % | 4.7 % | — | 23.93 | mid cap | 6.0 M€ |
| TE.PA | Technip Energies N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 56.17 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 35 | 14.7 % | 155.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 9.15 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| ELPE.AT | HELLENiQ ENERGY Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1616 | 5.1 % | 8.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.37 | mid cap | 8.5 M€ |
| OKEA.OL | OKEA ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 1941 | 0.2 % | 1.7 % | — | — | — | — | 15 M NOK |
| ENH.OL | SED Energy Holdings Plc | 7/9 | — | — | 1698 | 1.4 % | 17.3 % | 12.8 % | — | 96.03 | — | 21 M NOK |
| MORLD.OL | Moreld ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 78 | 11.4 % | 138.4 % | 7.6 % | — | 230.78 | — | 7.7 M NOK |
| PEN.OL | Panoro Energy ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 1860 | 0.5 % | 9.0 % | 6.3 % | — | — | — | 20 M NOK |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | 7/9 | ✓ | ? | 942 | 5.4 % | 38.4 % | 38.9 % | — | 6.62 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SEA1.OL | Sea1 Offshore Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | 1471 | 3.4 % | 24.5 % | 15.4 % | — | 52.17 | — | 3.6 M NOK |
| RUI.PA | Rubis | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 882 | 8.9 % | 20.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 14.14 | mid cap | 4.7 M€ |
| AKAST.OL | Akastor ASA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 18.7 % | — | 16.91 | — | 5.5 M NOK |
| JSW.WA | Jastrzebska Spólka Weglowa S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 17 M PLN |
| HUNT.OL | Hunter Group ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1173 | 0.6 % | 107.1 % | 22.3 % | — | 279.73 | — | 85 M NOK |
| NORAM.OL | NorAm Drilling AS | 6/9 | — | — | 1540 | 0.7 % | 32.2 % | 9.2 % | — | 693.11 | — | 3.6 M NOK |
| REACH.OL | Reach Subsea ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 1336 | 5.9 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.9 M NOK |
| PNOR.OL | PetroNor E&P ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1245 | 2.6 % | 46.5 % | 26.4 % | — | 59.04 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| ARCH.OL | Archer Limited | 4/9 | — | — | 1835 | 1.3 % | 8.2 % | — | — | 128.54 | — | 3.9 M NOK |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 141 | 30.8 % | 43.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 3.74 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | 9/9 | — | — | 1478 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 82.00 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| EIOF.OL | Eidesvik Offshore ASA | 2/7 | ✓ | — | 1716 | 4.7 % | 4.4 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.07 | — | 226 k NOK |
| NAE.PA | North Atlantic Energies | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 79.4 % | — | — | small cap | 720 k€ |
| SDSD.OL | S.D. Standard ETC Plc | 5/8 | — | — | 1853 | 0.5 % | 9.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 158.74 | — | 40 k NOK |
| DDRIL.OL | Dolphin Drilling AS | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.75 | — | 4.6 M NOK |
| FUR.AS | Fugro N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| LWB.WA | Lubelski Wegiel Bogdanka S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.5 M PLN |
| ALNG.OL | ALNG ASA | 3/9 | — | — | 1947 | 0.2 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 478 k NOK |
| NXT.MI | Next Geosolutions Europe SpA | 5/9 | — | — | 379 | 8.4 % | 53.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 62.92 | small cap | 869 k€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 163 | 13.2 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.29 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| SLL.DE | SBO AG | 4/9 | ? | — | 1018 | 8.2 % | 18.2 % | 2.6 % | — | — | small cap | 17 k€ |
| DR0.DE | Deutsche Rohstoff AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 929 | 10.8 % | 14.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 4.50 | small cap | 891 k€ |
| PSE.OL | Petrolia SE | 6/9 | — | — | 1685 | 1.9 % | 16.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 59.83 | — | 166 k NOK |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 374 | 11.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 21.19 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| FLUX.BR | Fluxys Belgium SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1225 | 9.5 % | 8.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.05 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 387 | 333.6 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| DVD.OL | Deep Value Driller AS | 7/9 | — | — | 213 | 17.4 % | 37.8 % | 1028.2 % | — | 30.68 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| BMC.WA | Bumech S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.6 M PLN |
| 4DS.DE | Daldrup & Söhne Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 845 | 6.1 % | 35.4 % | 0.7 % | — | 97.80 | micro cap | 59 k€ |
| HMU.DE | HMS Bergbau AG | 4/8 | ✓ | — | 226 | 25.2 % | 32.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.54 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| FDE.PA | La Française de l'Energie S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1146 | 8.1 % | 14.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 42.01 | micro cap | 621 k€ |
| DPAM.PA | Les Docks des Pétroles d'Ambès -SA | 5/9 | — | — | 1112 | 10.7 % | 10.2 % | 6.0 % | — | 82.24 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| CLE.WA | Coal Energy S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 113 k PLN |
| ABI.ST | AB Igrene (publ) | 1/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 90 k SEK |
| ELIN.AT | Elinoil Hellenic Petroleum Company S.A. | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| REVOIL.AT | Revoil S.A. | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | — | nano cap | 62 k€ |
| ATLA-DKK.CO | P/F Atlantic Petroleum | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 130 k DKK |
| VOIM.OL | Voim ASA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 212 k NOK |
| CCE.WA | Clean&Carbon Energy S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 487 PLN |
| ETI.MI | ETI S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.67 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ALESA.PA | Ecoslops S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.0 k€ |
| ALDOL.PA | Dolfines SA | 2/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.2 k€ |