Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TELL.AT | Bank of Greece | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 0.10 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| CRLA.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel du Languedoc Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| CRAP.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Alpes Provence Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| MET.MI | Met.Extra Group S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| FFSB.OL | Flekkefjord Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 0.15 | — | 92 k NOK |
| CRSU.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Sud Rhône Alpes | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.21 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| CRAV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendée | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.22 | micro cap | 59 k€ |
| HWK.AS | Hawick Data N.V. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.28 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| CRLO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| CRTO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de la Touraine et du Poitou Société Coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 0.32 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| FMG.WA | Wise Energy S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | 0.35 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| CNDF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Nord de France Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 0.42 | small cap | 264 k€ |
| CRBP2.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Brie Picardie Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 0.44 | small cap | 231 k€ |
| CMO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole du Morbihan | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.46 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| CAIROMEZ.AT | Cairo Mezz Plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.59 | micro cap | 545 k€ |
| CIV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel d'Ille-et-Vilaine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.67 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 21.3 % | — | 0.68 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| NAVIGO-STAM.ST | Navigo Invest AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.69 | — | 130 k SEK |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 127 k€ |
| ARION-SDB.ST | Arion banki hf. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.72 | — | 324 k SEK |
| CAP.WA | Capitea S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.98 | — | 101 k PLN |
| ROMER.OL | Romerike Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 1.04 | — | 133 k NOK |
| CCN.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Normandie-Seine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 1.04 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 28.8 % | — | 1.23 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| CAT31.PA | Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Toulouse 31 | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 1.30 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| BST.MI | Banca Sistema S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.83 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| SOGN.OL | Sogn Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 1.85 | — | 81 k NOK |
| A7A.DE | Heliad AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| PEUG.PA | Peugeot Invest Société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 2.00 | small cap | 405 k€ |
| LOLB.CO | Lollands Bank A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 2.10 | — | 515 k DKK |
| HVID.CO | Hvidbjerg Bank A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.14 | — | 151 k DKK |
| AURG.OL | Aurskog Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 2.15 | — | 172 k NOK |
| INDU-C.ST | AB Industrivärden (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 2.18 | — | 172 M SEK |
| WUW.DE | Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 2.27 | small cap | 443 k€ |
| GLJ.DE | Grenke AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 2.55 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| HUNTER.ST | Hunter Capital AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.55 | — | 12 k SEK |
| STRINV.CO | Strategic Investments A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 2.60 | — | 24 k DKK |
| VALUE.AS | Value8 N.V. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 2.60 | micro cap | 9.6 k€ |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 57.2 % | — | 2.62 | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 2.69 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| INVE-A.ST | Investor AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 2.69 | — | 156 M SEK |
| EEM.PA | Electricité et Eaux de Madagascar Société Anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.88 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| 06N.WA | Magna Polonia S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.94 | — | 8.1 k PLN |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 13.5 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| SPOG.OL | Sparebanken Øst | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 9.8 % | — | 3.07 | — | 821 k NOK |
| PCZ.DE | ProCredit Holding AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 3.09 | small cap | 354 k€ |
| BREB.BR | Brederode SA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 3.31 | mid cap | 581 k€ |
| VG80.DE | Ascory Bank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.32 | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| CRED-A.ST | Creades AB | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 3.36 | — | 10 M SEK |
| NISB.OL | Nidaros Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 3.59 | — | 56 k NOK |
| SKH.WA | Skarbiec Holding S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.69 | — | 140 k PLN |
| SNOR.OL | SpareBank 1 Nordmøre | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 3.90 | — | 130 k NOK |
| BST.WA | BEST S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.90 | — | 68 k PLN |
| GRONG.OL | Grong Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 3.94 | — | 301 k NOK |
| GTN.WA | Getin Holding S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | — | 55 k PLN |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| MELG.OL | Melhus Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 4.37 | — | 85 k NOK |
| MBK.DE | Merkur PrivatBank KgaA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.43 | micro cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ACA.PA | Crédit Agricole S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | 4.44 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| AASB.OL | Aasen Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 4.56 | — | 17 k NOK |
| VVV3.DE | Ökoworld AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.5 % | — | 5.01 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| GLE.PA | Société Générale Société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 5.02 | large cap | 123 M€ |
| TRSB.OL | Trøndelag Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 5.16 | — | 17 k NOK |
| BURE.ST | Bure Equity AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 5.21 | — | 32 M SEK |
| IDIP.PA | IDI | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.30 | small cap | 34 k€ |
| VO2.ST | Vo2 Cap Holding AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.46 | — | 20 k SEK |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.79 | nano cap | 83 k€ |
| SBNOR.OL | Sparebanken Norge | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 5.81 | — | 23 M NOK |
| BNP.PA | BNP Paribas SA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 5.97 | large cap | 187 M€ |
| UBK.DE | UmweltBank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 6.30 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| JAREN.OL | Jæren Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 6.31 | — | 225 k NOK |
| BOS.WA | Bank Ochrony Srodowiska S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.41 | — | 312 k PLN |
| SOF.BR | Sofina Société Anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 6.42 | mid cap | 5.5 M€ |
| MORG.OL | Sparebanken Møre | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 6.49 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| DBK.DE | Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 6.56 | large cap | 151 M€ |
| SB68.OL | Sparebank 68° Nord | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 6.82 | — | 118 k NOK |
| RAW.DE | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 6.87 | large cap | 219 k€ |
| PARB.OL | Pareto Bank ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 16.3 % | — | 6.96 | — | 6.3 M NOK |
| HGSB.OL | Haugesund Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 7.10 | — | 125 k NOK |
| TINDE.OL | Tinde Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 7.33 | — | 204 k NOK |
| TINC.BR | TINC NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 7.39 | small cap | 192 k€ |
| D77.DE | DN Group AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 9.8 k€ |
| KRAB.OL | Kraft Bank ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.5 % | — | 7.64 | — | 170 k NOK |
| JRH.WA | JR Holding ASI S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.76 | — | 197 k PLN |
| KRU.WA | KRUK Spólka Akcyjna | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 7.92 | — | 22 M PLN |
| MPCG.DE | MPC Oceanic Group AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 7.94 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| GIMB.BR | Gimv NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 8.00 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PRO.MI | Banca Profilo S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 8.45 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| SKUE.OL | Skue Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 8.50 | — | 1.1 M NOK |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ROGS.OL | Rogaland Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 8.69 | — | 748 k NOK |
| MWB0.DE | mwb fairtrade Wertpapierhandelsbank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 8.99 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| BFF.MI | BFF Bank S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.08 | small cap | 6.1 M€ |
| LEA.ST | Lea Bank AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 370 k SEK |
| TRAC-B.ST | AB Traction | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 9.76 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| PZS.DE | Scherzer & Co. AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 9.84 | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| PTSB.IR | Permanent TSB Group Holdings plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ANIM.MI | Anima Holding SpA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | 10.30 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| HAL.AS | HAL Trust | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 10.50 | large cap | 1.8 M€ |
| GKI.WA | Grupa Kapitalowa IMMOBILE S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 10.52 | — | 54 k PLN |