Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALINT.PA | IntegraGen SA | 4/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 70.8 % | — | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| EAPI.PA | Euroapi S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 69.4 % | — | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| BINV.ST | BioInvent International AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 52.2 % | — | — | 970 k SEK |
| ALSPW.PA | Spineway SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 49.3 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| IMMNOV.ST | Immunovia AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 36.3 % | — | — | 329 k SEK |
| ISAB.ST | Inhalation Sciences Sweden AB (publ) | 1/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.9 % | — | — | 24 k SEK |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.3 % | 1.85 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| EXPRS2.ST | ExpreS2ion Biotech Holding AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 15.5 % | — | — | 127 k SEK |
| SPAGO.ST | Spago Nanomedical AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 10.6 % | — | — | 30 k SEK |
| QLINEA.ST | Q-linea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 7.5 % | — | — | 106 k SEK |
| XBRANE.ST | Xbrane Biopharma AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | 957 | 15.8 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 10.0 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| GME.DE | Geratherm Medical AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 996€ |
| NXTCL.ST | NextCell Pharma AB | 2/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 194 k SEK |
| HEALTH.HE | Nightingale Health Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 142 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| NN6.DE | NanoRepro AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | 1408 | 8.6 % | 4.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 24.16 | — | 561 k PLN |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1464 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.33 | — | 22 k SEK |
| CINPHA.ST | Cinclus Pharma Holding AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 611 k SEK |
| 22UA.DE | BioNTech SE | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | large cap | 3.0 M€ |
| BIOVIC-B.ST | Biovica International AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 185 k SEK |
| FLERIE.ST | Flerie AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 623 k SEK |
| ACE.ST | Ascelia Pharma AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 542 k SEK |
| 27N0.DE | Cannovum Cannabis AG | 1/5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 708€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| CANTA.ST | Cantargia AB (publ) | 6/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.39 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| IVACC.ST | Intervacc AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 257 k SEK |
| ACTI.ST | Active Biotech AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 218 k SEK |
| SPEC.ST | SpectraCure AB (publ) | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 122 k SEK |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| TNG.PA | Transgene SA | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| STRAP.CO | Strategic Partners A/S | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 33.40 | — | 23 k DKK |
| SYNT.ST | SyntheticMR AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 101 k SEK |
| ARCOMA.ST | Arcoma AB | 5/9 | — | — | 776 | 7.0 % | 31.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.21 | — | 75 k SEK |
| VSD-B.ST | Vibrosense Dynamics AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 67 k SEK |
| B8FK.DE | Biofrontera AG | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ANNX.ST | Annexin Pharmaceuticals AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 58 k SEK |
| MOB.ST | Moberg Pharma AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 768 k SEK |
| ONCIN.OL | Oncoinvent ASA | 5/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.8 M NOK |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| OSSD.ST | OssDsign AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 768 k SEK |
| VICO.ST | Vicore Pharma Holding AB (publ) | 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 9.2 M SEK |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1606 | 6.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.42 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 668 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| IDLDX.ST | IDL Diagnostics AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 54 k SEK |
| CLS-B.ST | Clinical Laserthermia Systems AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 116 k SEK |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 960 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| CRAD-B.ST | C-Rad AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1729 | 2.6 % | 11.3 % | 0.4 % | — | 35.40 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| RESP.ST | Respiratorius AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 19 k SEK |
| ALNOV.PA | Novacyt S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 115 k€ |
| ONWD.BR | Onward Medical N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 292 k€ |
| SDOS.ST | ScandiDos AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 35 k SEK |
| REDS.ST | Redsense Medical AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 51 k SEK |
| ODIN.ST | Odinwell AB (publ) | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 45 k SEK |
| SPRINT.ST | Sprint Bioscience AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.11 | — | 953 k SEK |
| MODTX.ST | Modus Therapeutics Holding AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 209 k SEK |
| VIRO.CO | ViroGates A/S | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 8.8 k DKK |
| EXTX.OL | EXACT Therapeutics AS | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 43 k NOK |
| MOC.WA | Molecure S.A. | 0/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 267 k PLN |
| SCP.WA | Scope Fluidics S.A. | 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 350 k PLN |
| BIOSGN.ST | Biosergen AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 240 k SEK |
| VETO.PA | Vetoquinol SA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 26.54 | small cap | 821 k€ |
| PEG.CO | Pharma Equity Group A/S | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 37 k DKK |
| AELIS.PA | Aelis Farma SA | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| DBV.PA | DBV Technologies S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ISOFOL.ST | Isofol Medical AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 954 k SEK |
| BRETEC.HE | Bioretec Oy | 1/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.32 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| AZT.OL | ArcticZymes Technologies ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1807 | 1.4 % | 10.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 236.94 | — | 814 k NOK |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1267 | 4.5 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | — | 13 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| NEOLA.ST | Neola Medical AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 62 k SEK |
| APTA.ST | Aptahem AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 59 k SEK |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| INTEG-B.ST | Integrum AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 387 k SEK |
| SMSMED.CO | Scandinavian Medical Solutions A/S | 1/9 | — | — | 1889 | 1.6 % | 2.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 134 k DKK |
| PHR.WA | Pharmena S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 8.7 k PLN |
| INIT.ST | Initiator Pharma A/S | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 258 k SEK |
| OPTOMED.HE | Optomed Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 60 k€ |
| SPERM.ST | Spermosens AB (publ) | 2/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.14 | — | 51 k SEK |
| NANOFH.HE | Nanoform Finland Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 56 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 986 | 6.1 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 69.87 | small cap | 655 k€ |
| MODU.HE | Modulight Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1061 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 128 k NOK |
| BRAIN.ST | BrainCool AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 461 k SEK |
| ACUC.ST | AcuCort AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 132 k SEK |
| PILA.ST | Pila Pharma AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 126 k SEK |
| CONTX.OL | ContextVision AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 96.31 | — | 706 k NOK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| BCX.WA | Bioceltix S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 457 k PLN |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ACOU.ST | AcouSort AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 109 k SEK |
| VVY.AS | Vivoryon Therapeutics N.V. | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 30 k€ |