Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 44 | 388.9 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.40 | — | 91 M DKK |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 10 | 51.3 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 3 | 31.5 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.16 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | 957 | 15.8 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 10.0 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 68 | 13.5 % | 97.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 47.89 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 338 | 13.0 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.48 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 415 | 11.9 % | 30.2 % | 5.4 % | — | 28.90 | — | 235 k NOK |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 407 | 11.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.08 | — | 51 M DKK |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 668 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| MLFMV.LS | Farminveste, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | 494 | 10.9 % | 29.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 140 | 9.8 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.22 | — | 44 M DKK |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 388 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | 898 | 9.6 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.76 | micro cap | 62 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 657 | 9.4 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.55 | nano cap | 370€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| BOUL.ST | Boule Diagnostics AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 472 | 9.1 % | 38.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 70 k SEK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 633 | 8.9 % | 28.9 % | 3.8 % | — | 9.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| PERP-B.ST | Perpetua Medical AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 790 | 8.9 % | 22.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.52 | — | 12 k SEK |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 185 | 8.9 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.58 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | 196 | 8.7 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.67 | nano cap | 49 k€ |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | 1408 | 8.6 % | 4.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 24.16 | — | 561 k PLN |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 237 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| VOX.WA | Voxel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 675 | 7.8 % | 32.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.67 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | 664 | 7.8 % | 33.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 55.86 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 941 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.24 | — | 11 M SEK |
| GRF.MC | Grifols, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1089 | 7.5 % | 18.9 % | 0.7 % | — | 15.31 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 925 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.7 k€ |
| VIRP.PA | Virbac SA | 6/9 | — | — | 665 | 7.2 % | 36.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 52.04 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 554 | 7.0 % | 46.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 148.11 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| ARCOMA.ST | Arcoma AB | 5/9 | — | — | 776 | 7.0 % | 31.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.21 | — | 75 k SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 437 | 6.9 % | 68.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 47.61 | — | 12 M SEK |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 960 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1014 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 277 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.07 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1268 | 6.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.90 | micro cap | 163 k€ |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1464 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.33 | — | 22 k SEK |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 652 | 6.4 % | 47.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 184.09 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1011 | 6.3 % | 26.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 94.02 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1335 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1185 | 6.1 % | 21.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 36.98 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 986 | 6.1 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 69.87 | small cap | 655 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1606 | 6.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.42 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | 461 | 5.9 % | 105.3 % | 5.1 % | — | 33.66 | large cap | 167 M€ |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | 748 | 5.9 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 174.03 | micro cap | 41 k€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 430 | 5.9 % | 124.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 3105.86 | — | 43 M SEK |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 629 | 5.9 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 200.04 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1289 | 5.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 49.84 | — | 33 M SEK |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 604 | 5.8 % | 67.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 135.14 | — | 27 M SEK |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1032 | 5.8 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 84.93 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 470 | 5.7 % | 119.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 231.64 | — | 166 M DKK |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 518 | 5.4 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.43 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| 1SXP.DE | SCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | 1295 | 5.3 % | 21.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 108.09 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 479 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 125.92 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1231 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 4.0 % | — | 38.87 | small cap | 442 k€ |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 563 | 5.2 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 135.38 | — | 60 M DKK |
| QIA.DE | Qiagen N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 1123 | 5.2 % | 30.4 % | — | — | 65.55 | mid cap | 37 M€ |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | 1007 | 5.1 % | 36.8 % | 2.9 % | — | 58.18 | large cap | 127 k€ |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | 1430 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.06 | small cap | 782 k€ |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1337 | 5.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 66.04 | large cap | 15 M€ |
| OBCK.DE | Ottobock SE & Co. KGaA | 3/3 | — | — | 744 | 4.9 % | 68.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 186.07 | mid cap | 882 k€ |
| ARJO-B.ST | Arjo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1203 | 4.9 % | 27.9 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.15 | — | 13 M SEK |
| DIA.MI | DiaSorin S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 775 | 4.9 % | 63.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 74.16 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 773 | 4.9 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 65.14 | — | 145 M SEK |
| ALGEN.PA | genOway Société anonyme | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1686 | 4.8 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 21.38 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1061 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 128 k NOK |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 713 | 4.8 % | 80.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 51.23 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| AMBEA.ST | Ambea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1411 | 4.7 % | 20.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 58.14 | — | 48 M SEK |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1267 | 4.5 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | — | 13 M SEK |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 857 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 324.15 | small cap | 963 k€ |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 801 | 4.4 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 181.21 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1143 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 100.14 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GDS.PA | Ramsay Générale de Santé SA | 5/9 | — | — | 1707 | 4.0 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.6 k€ |
| EUK.MI | EuKedos S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1769 | 3.9 % | 4.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 163€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 789 | 3.9 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 391.19 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | 1465 | 3.9 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 103.62 | small cap | 738 k€ |
| STIL.ST | Stille AB | 4/9 | — | — | 1309 | 3.8 % | 29.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.39 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| DEMANT.CO | Demant A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 1120 | 3.8 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 249.77 | — | 112 M DKK |
| MCAP.ST | MedCap AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 970 | 3.8 % | 63.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 196.05 | — | 11 M SEK |