Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CYNCA.ST | Cynca Nordic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 416.2 % | — | — | — | 6.5 M SEK |
| GEOS.OL | Golden Energy Offshore Services ASA | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 64.5 % | — | — | — | 323 k NOK |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 44.8 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| IVG.MI | Iveco Group N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | 1392 | 7.3 % | 9.2 % | 40.5 % | — | 86.70 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 37.4 % | — | 3.11 | — | 585 k PLN |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 11 | 56.5 % | 165.7 % | 23.4 % | — | 4.58 | — | 381 k PLN |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | 17.14 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1702 | 4.8 % | 5.0 % | 14.7 % | — | 4.81 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| MCR.WA | mcr Spolka Akcyjna | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | — | — | 36 k PLN |
| STST.OL | Stainless Tankers ASA | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 12.1 % | — | 280.58 | — | 465 k NOK |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 12.1 % | — | 28.09 | nano cap | 77 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1177 | 6.9 % | 16.8 % | 11.9 % | — | 4.94 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| DOFG.OL | DOF Group ASA | 7/8 | — | — | 1552 | 1.9 % | 25.8 % | 10.8 % | — | 113.87 | — | 39 M NOK |
| OET.OL | Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | 5/9 | — | — | 1731 | 0.5 % | 17.9 % | 10.2 % | — | 507.67 | — | 102 M NOK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 56 | 12.7 % | 125.0 % | 10.1 % | — | 8.48 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 420 | 16.7 % | 23.6 % | 10.1 % | — | — | — | 143 k DKK |
| WEST.OL | Western Bulk Chartering AS | 5/9 | — | — | 1513 | 0.7 % | 34.9 % | 10.0 % | — | 2274.00 | — | 308 k NOK |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1394 | 8.8 % | 4.6 % | 9.4 % | 20.3 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 754 | 11.2 % | 17.9 % | 9.2 % | — | 3.67 | — | 5.0 M SEK |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| GOMERO.ST | Gomero Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1062 | 5.0 % | 35.2 % | 9.1 % | — | — | — | 41 k SEK |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 16.15 | nano cap | 166 k€ |
| SOMA.OL | Solstad Maritime ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1586 | 1.9 % | 23.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 81.07 | — | 3.7 M NOK |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 251 | 13.8 % | 38.0 % | 8.4 % | — | 11.51 | — | 341 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 458 | 14.5 % | 24.0 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.91 | small cap | 948 k€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | 8/9 | — | — | 249 | 8.3 % | 92.2 % | 8.1 % | — | 55.47 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 745 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 8.0 % | — | 0.29 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| EWRK.ST | Ework Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 209 | 10.4 % | 68.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 60.00 | — | 514 k SEK |
| IWS.OL | Integrated Wind Solutions ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1857 | 0.9 % | 8.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 167.70 | — | 230 k NOK |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1221 | 9.2 % | 9.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 7.39 | — | 16 k PLN |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 172 | 29.0 % | 38.3 % | 7.4 % | — | 3.06 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | ✓ | — | 262 | 15.7 % | 34.2 % | 7.3 % | — | 21.04 | nano cap | 750€ |
| CONSTI.HE | Consti Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 21.08 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| OGUN-B.ST | Ogunsen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 192 | 9.7 % | 89.5 % | 7.2 % | — | 44.20 | — | 264 k SEK |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 97 | 25.3 % | 53.8 % | 7.2 % | — | 14.90 | nano cap | 6.6 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 1424 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.18 | small cap | 505 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | 138 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 376 | 24.3 % | 22.6 % | 6.8 % | — | 12.60 | — | 65 M NOK |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 255 | 29.6 % | 29.8 % | 6.8 % | — | 3.50 | — | 77 k PLN |
| MPCC.OL | MPC Container Ships ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 1531 | 2.2 % | 26.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 80.84 | — | 36 M NOK |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 826 | 8.7 % | 22.2 % | 6.7 % | — | 18.49 | micro cap | 324 k€ |
| HAUTO.OL | Höegh Autoliners ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 1516 | 1.5 % | 30.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 246.25 | — | 109 M NOK |
| SNTIA.OL | Sentia ASA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 69.77 | — | 8.2 M NOK |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | 324 | 5.8 % | 795.1 % | 6.4 % | — | 115.07 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ENENTO.HE | Enento Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 40.44 | small cap | 281 k€ |
| CASH.MC | Prosegur Cash, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 63.95 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| GPE.PA | Groupe Pizzorno Environnement | 6/9 | — | — | 641 | 11.4 % | 21.1 % | 6.0 % | — | 24.21 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| O3P.DE | Österreichische Post AG | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 69.76 | mid cap | 15 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| LOG.MC | Logista Integral, S.A. | 0/1 | ? | ? | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| NCC-B.ST | NCC AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1710 | 3.8 % | 8.9 % | 5.8 % | — | 523.95 | — | 45 M SEK |
| GPP.WA | Grupa Pracuj S.A. | 6/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 100.25 | — | 896 k PLN |
| FIRE.ST | Firefly AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 701 | 6.2 % | 45.8 % | 5.8 % | — | 105.17 | — | 553 k SEK |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | 263 | 18.3 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.78 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ? | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 8.58 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 72 | 11.9 % | 122.4 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.08 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| ENAV.MI | ENAV S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1256 | 5.0 % | 24.3 % | 5.5 % | — | 64.01 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| NVA.WA | P.A. Nova S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 2.60 | — | 29 k PLN |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 615 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.28 | — | 85 k SEK |
| AIA.AT | Athens International Airport S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 106.41 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| AFG.OL | AF Gruppen ASA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 138.52 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| VEI.OL | Veidekke ASA | 7/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 133.18 | — | 16 M NOK |
| PSG.MC | Prosegur Compañía de Seguridad, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 29.32 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| ENT.WA | Enter Air S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 607 | 12.5 % | 20.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 37.93 | — | 689 k PLN |
| TOR.WA | Torpol S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 47.55 | — | 1.6 M PLN |
| PST.MI | Poste Italiane S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 83 M€ |
| VIK1V.HE | Viking Line Abp | 7/9 | — | — | 1545 | 6.2 % | 7.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 24.66 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 246 | 8.7 % | 81.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 15.23 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| COOR.ST | Coor Service Management Holding AB | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 60.84 | — | 7.9 M SEK |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1696 | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 5.1 % | 13.0 % | 22.21 | — | 16 k PLN |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 1511 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 173 k SEK |
| GEBKA.AT | General Commercial & Industrial S.A. | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| VPAB-B.ST | Veteranpoolen AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 321.02 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 703 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1480 | 4.3 % | 19.1 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.19 | — | 149 M NOK |
| NORCO.OL | Norconsult ASA | 3/8 | — | — | 371 | 6.9 % | 80.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 68.86 | — | 11 M NOK |
| PNL.AS | PostNL N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | 1789 | 2.6 % | 8.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 47.76 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| SKA-B.ST | Skanska AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1195 | 6.8 % | 16.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 32.40 | — | 186 M SEK |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | 9/9 | — | — | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| SIBEK.ST | Sibek AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 285 | 7.1 % | 126.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 143.23 | — | 133 k SEK |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 696 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 281 k PLN |
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | 5/9 | — | — | 1622 | 4.9 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.67 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 13 | 26.9 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.29 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| DTG.DE | Daimler Truck Holding AG | 5/9 | — | — | 1321 | 6.2 % | 14.8 % | 4.7 % | — | 39.90 | large cap | 44 M€ |
| FGR.PA | Eiffage SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 12.35 | mid cap | 28 M€ |