Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1 | 42.8 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 128 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 94 | 20.3 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| K2A-B.ST | K2A Knaust & Andersson Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.20 | — | 116 k SEK |
| EFK.WA | Korporacja Gospodarcza efekt S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.44 | — | 12 k PLN |
| TITA-B.ST | Titania Holding AB (publ) | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.57 | — | 44 k SEK |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 0.58 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| LOGIST-A.ST | Logistri Fastighets AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 0.66 | — | 73 k SEK |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 321 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 270 k€ |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.74 | small cap | 829 k€ |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.75 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| MOFAST.ST | Mofast AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 1.10 | — | 203 k SEK |
| SOFT.BR | Softimat S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 245€ |
| LEG.DE | LEG Immobilien SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 1.40 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| RNK.WA | Rank Progress S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 399 | 9.6 % | 40.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 14 k PLN |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | — | 19 k PLN |
| GPG.ST | Genova Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 1.65 | — | 370 k SEK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.73 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 66 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.81 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| BANI.BR | Banimmo SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.83 | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 1.87 | large cap | 54 M€ |
| FIPP.PA | FIPP S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.89 | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | 4/6 | ✓ | — | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| PRESRV.ST | Preservium Property AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.31 | — | 326 k SEK |
| TINGS-B.ST | Tingsvalvet Fastighets AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | 2.35 | — | 72 k SEK |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 578 | 19.7 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | 24.9 % | 2.40 | — | 6.3 k PLN |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 41 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1134 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1261 | 5.1 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.73 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| KLARA-B.ST | KlaraBo Sverige AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.75 | — | 27 M SEK |
| CPHCAP-ST.CO | Copenhagen Capital A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 3.14 | — | 194 k DKK |
| AMH2-B.ST | Amhult 2 AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.27 | — | 44 k SEK |
| MLG.WA | MLP Group S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.33 | — | 74 k PLN |
| FNOVA-B.ST | Fortinova Fastigheter AB (Publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.34 | — | 327 k SEK |
| CAV.WA | Cavatina Holding Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1527 | 4.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.51 | — | 8.0 k PLN |
| BRIN-B.ST | Brinova Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 468 k SEK |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.61 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 282 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.62 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 456 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 57.3 % | — | 3.70 | — | 128 k SEK |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 22 | 38.9 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.76 | — | 129 k DKK |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 212 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.99 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| BALT.OL | Baltic Sea Properties AS | 5/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.05 | — | 35 k NOK |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.8 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.19 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| FSDV.PA | FSDV Société anonyme | 7/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 4.25 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| SBB-B.ST | Samhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.28 | — | 19 M SEK |
| SPEL.PA | Foncière Volta | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.37 | micro cap | 306€ |
| JOMA.ST | John Mattson Fastighetsföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 4.43 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 4.46 | — | 9.0 M SEK |
| FC9.DE | FCR Immobilien AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 4.60 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.69 | — | 11 M SEK |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 365 k DKK |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 4.93 | — | 5.1 M SEK |
| TRIAN-B.ST | Fastighets AB Trianon (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 5.35 | — | 457 k SEK |
| BALD-B.ST | Fastighets AB Balder (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.49 | — | 142 M SEK |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.61 | — | 704 k SEK |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 5.64 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| WALL-B.ST | Wallenstam AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 6.04 | — | 23 M SEK |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 436 | 8.1 % | 50.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.07 | — | 20 M SEK |
| BONAS.ST | Bonäsudden Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.24 | — | 47 k SEK |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 445 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.39 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| PARKST-A.CO | Park Street A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | — | 21 k DKK |
| SOLNA.ST | Solnaberg Property AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 6.65 | — | 465 k SEK |
| SWISS.CO | Swiss Properties Invest A/S | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.74 | — | 107 k DKK |
| EGNETY.CO | EgnsINVEST Ejendomme Tyskland A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.81 | — | 182 k DKK |
| LOGI-B.ST | Logistea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 7.45 | — | 26 M SEK |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | ✓ | — | 119 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| CTPNV.AS | CTP N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.28 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| WIHL.ST | Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 8.43 | — | 31 M SEK |
| JDAN.CO | Jeudan A/S | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 9.09 | — | 708 k DKK |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 347 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| PRISMA.ST | Prisma Properties AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.36 | — | 9.1 M SEK |
| 08N.WA | NFI Octava S.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | — | 849 PLN |
| CPI.WA | CPI Europe AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.67 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| DIMAND.AT | Dimand S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | micro cap | 296 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1086 | 4.2 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 9.81 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 331 | 10.3 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.97 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| EMIL-B.ST | Fastighetsbolaget Emilshus AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 10.12 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 769 | 15.8 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.14 | micro cap | 6.4 k€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 10.38 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| KAPIAB.ST | Kallebäck Property Invest AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 10.75 | — | 436 k SEK |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 10.80 | — | 28 M SEK |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 546 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.98 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 10.98 | — | 14 M SEK |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.22 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 11.33 | small cap | 2.5 k€ |
| SLP-B.ST | Swedish Logistic Property AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.65 | — | 14 M SEK |
| NRP.AS | NEPI Rockcastle N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 11.77 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 12.01 | — | 6.4 M SEK |
| STEF-B.ST | Stendörren Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.01 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| LOGIST-B.ST | Logistri Fastighets AB ser. B | 5/9 | ✓ | ? | — | — | — | — | — | 12.02 | — | 25 k SEK |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | 1470 | 6.4 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 12.07 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 416 | 12.7 % | 28.4 % | 9.0 % | — | 12.36 | — | 2.2 M PLN |