Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CX.ST | CombinedX AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 62.7 % | — | 4.28 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1483 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.7 % | — | 40.53 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 836 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 21 k PLN |
| WSTEP.OL | Webstep ASA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | 9.45 | — | 209 k NOK |
| TXT.WA | Text S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 76.21 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| DEVP-B.ST | DevPort AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 10.8 % | — | — | — | 129 k SEK |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| XPL.WA | Xplus S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1 % | — | 179.16 | — | 9.9 k PLN |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| ARTO.PA | Société Industrielle et Financière de l'Artois Société anonyme | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 284.25 | mid cap | 15 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| SAFETY-B.ST | mySafety Group AB | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 36.25 | — | 225 k SEK |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| IFI.WA | Ifirma SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 82.50 | — | 79 k PLN |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 176 | 9.0 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.87 | — | 578 k SEK |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1601 | 4.0 % | 13.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 12.54 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| TLX.WA | Talex S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1046 | 11.4 % | 10.3 % | 7.0 % | — | 5.44 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| DANT.CO | Dantax A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1745 | 4.2 % | 4.3 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.75 | — | 124 k DKK |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 109 | 8.8 % | 2506.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 219.19 | — | 8.0 M NOK |
| NEXI.MI | Nexi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | — | mid cap | 28 M€ |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 549 | 14.0 % | 20.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 8.95 | — | 30 k PLN |
| MELE.BR | Melexis NV | 5/9 | — | — | 1168 | 5.9 % | 22.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 99.17 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 395 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.29 | micro cap | 174 k€ |
| EIS.AT | European Innovation Solutions S.A. | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 72 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | 509 | 6.6 % | 60.3 % | 5.8 % | — | 66.56 | small cap | 228 k€ |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 501 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.8 % | — | 71.85 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| GLINT.LS | Glintt Global, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.22 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |
| ATD.WA | Atende S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 185.70 | — | 323 k PLN |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.05 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| PEXIP.OL | Pexip Holding ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1058 | 0.4 % | 613.3 % | 5.6 % | — | 1426.08 | — | 10 M NOK |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| ACP.WA | Asseco Poland S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 60.33 | — | 35 M PLN |
| SON.WA | Sonel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1107 | 7.6 % | 17.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 29.18 | — | 13 k PLN |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| QDT.PA | Quadient S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | small cap | 935 k€ |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| APN.WA | Aplisens S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1019 | 11.6 % | 10.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 10.53 | — | 11 k PLN |
| NORBT.OL | Norbit ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 568 | 5.4 % | 86.7 % | 4.9 % | — | 201.03 | — | 28 M NOK |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | ✓ | — | 933 | 5.5 % | 37.5 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.84 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 975 | 3.2 % | 77.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.17 | mid cap | 5.3 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| FLSP.BR | Flowsparks NV | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 240.65 | nano cap | 265€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | 104 | 9.3 % | 584.1 % | 4.6 % | — | 102.50 | — | 541 k SEK |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| ABE.WA | AB S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 830 | 9.6 % | 19.7 % | 4.5 % | — | 14.30 | — | 906 k PLN |
| QNT.WA | Quantum software S.A. | 2/3 | — | — | 269 | 13.0 % | 38.3 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.57 | — | 29 k PLN |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 67.06 | — | 12 M NOK |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 503 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 153 k PLN |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 107 | 15.5 % | 66.9 % | 4.2 % | — | 23.43 | — | 718 k SEK |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 236 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| GOFORE.HE | Gofore Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 33.91 | micro cap | 357 k€ |
| RETI.MI | Reti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 851 | 10.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 23.43 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| CELL.MI | Cellularline S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 110 k€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 943 | 5.1 % | 41.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 151.46 | small cap | 416 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 396 | 11.0 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.70 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| GOSOL.ST | Gosol Energy Group AB | 2/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 18.75 | — | 39 k SEK |
| VNT.MI | Vantea SMART S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 888 | 8.7 % | 21.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 23.28 | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| DIGIA.HE | Digia Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 16.51 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| DWF.HE | Digital Workforce Services Oyj | 0/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| YAN.WA | Yanosik S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 357.04 | — | 12 k PLN |
| NRO.PA | Neurones S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 38.52 | small cap | 249 k€ |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 466 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 427.81 | — | 541 k SEK |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | 6/9 | — | — | 1431 | 8.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | 2.8 % | 41.82 | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | 8/9 | — | — | 838 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.94 | small cap | 9.1 k€ |
| MEAB-B.ST | Malmbergs Elektriska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | — | — | 69 k SEK |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| ECONB.BR | Econocom Group SE | 4/6 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 3.09 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| MLLOI.PA | Locasystem International SA | 0/1 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| GUI.PA | Guillemot Corporation S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 286 | 6.4 % | 346.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 253.31 | — | 115 k NOK |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | 148 | 10.8 % | 91.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 54.60 | micro cap | 148 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | 752 | 3.7 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 277.74 | micro cap | 441 k€ |
| FSECURE.HE | F-Secure Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 55.11 | micro cap | 374 k€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | 459 | 10.0 % | 34.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 35.20 | small cap | 229 k€ |
| LEMON.HE | Lemonsoft Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 79.40 | micro cap | 92 k€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| PRCO-B.ST | Precio Fishbone AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 1761 | 2.6 % | 10.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 62.59 | — | 71 k SEK |
| SOP.PA | Sopra Steria Group SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 22.34 | mid cap | 8.2 M€ |
| NTEK-B.ST | Novotek AB | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 49.42 | — | 391 k SEK |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | 160 | 8.2 % | 368.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 28.39 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| SIILI.HE | Siili Solutions Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 1351 | 5.4 % | 18.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 34.27 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| AMS.MC | Amadeus IT Group, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 97.86 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| LIN.PA | Linedata Services S.A. | 3/6 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 30.06 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ASE.WA | Asseco South Eastern Europe S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 380 | 6.1 % | 135.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 60.92 | — | 376 k PLN |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | 241 | 15.8 % | 36.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 37.85 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ADV.DE | Adtran Networks SE | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 494.97 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| VRC.WA | Vercom S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 175.13 | — | 1.5 M PLN |