Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 448 | 34.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.50 | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 342 | 18.0 % | 26.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 6.87 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 978 | 16.6 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | 7.31 | — | 59 k PLN |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 89 | 16.4 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.68 | — | 281 k PLN |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | 241 | 15.8 % | 36.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 37.85 | nano cap | 8.8 k€ |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 107 | 15.5 % | 66.9 % | 4.2 % | — | 23.43 | — | 718 k SEK |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 538 | 15.3 % | 19.8 % | 7.8 % | — | 3.26 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| APR.OL | Appear ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 294 | 15.2 % | 31.9 % | — | — | 42.08 | — | 2.6 M NOK |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 549 | 14.0 % | 20.5 % | 6.6 % | — | 8.95 | — | 30 k PLN |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 414 | 13.6 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.70 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| T3T1.DE | Seven Principles AG | 4/9 | — | — | 693 | 13.2 % | 16.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.96 | nano cap | 105€ |
| QNT.WA | Quantum software S.A. | 2/3 | — | — | 269 | 13.0 % | 38.3 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.57 | — | 29 k PLN |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| NRST.MI | Neurosoft Software Production S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 555 | 12.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 76 | 12.9 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.06 | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| TRUE-B.ST | Truecaller AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | 128 | 12.7 % | 70.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 111.23 | — | 34 M SEK |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 256 | 12.6 % | 40.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 8.59 | — | 37 k PLN |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 195 | 12.5 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 15.31 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 395 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.29 | micro cap | 174 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | 8/9 | — | — | 585 | 11.8 % | 22.1 % | 2.3 % | — | 27.66 | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| APN.WA | Aplisens S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1019 | 11.6 % | 10.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 10.53 | — | 11 k PLN |
| FRACTL.ST | Fractal Gaming Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | 383 | 11.4 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 449 k SEK |
| TLX.WA | Talex S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1046 | 11.4 % | 10.3 % | 7.0 % | — | 5.44 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| BPCINS.ST | BPC Instruments AB | 4/9 | — | — | 640 | 11.3 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.31 | — | 38 k SEK |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 236 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 396 | 11.0 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.70 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| AGP.MI | Altea Green Power S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 352 | 10.9 % | 37.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.84 | micro cap | 114 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | 148 | 10.8 % | 91.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 54.60 | micro cap | 148 k€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | 4/9 | — | — | 105 | 10.6 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.09 | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 536 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 363 | 10.4 % | 38.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 31.86 | small cap | 235 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ET.MI | Energy Time S.P.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 453 | 10.4 % | 32.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.29 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| RETI.MI | Reti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 851 | 10.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 23.43 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| SPACE.AT | Space Hellas S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 669 | 10.2 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 24.57 | nano cap | 62 k€ |
| NTT.WA | NTT System S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 614 | 10.2 % | 25.8 % | 0.6 % | — | 24.64 | — | 2.0 M PLN |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | 8/9 | — | — | 838 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.94 | small cap | 9.1 k€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | 459 | 10.0 % | 34.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 35.20 | small cap | 229 k€ |
| ACT.WA | Action S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 976 | 9.9 % | 14.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.20 | — | 671 k PLN |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| OPM.WA | OPTeam Spólka Akcyjna | 3/3 | ✓ | — | 937 | 9.8 % | 16.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.24 | — | 29 k PLN |
| ABE.WA | AB S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 830 | 9.6 % | 19.7 % | 4.5 % | — | 14.30 | — | 906 k PLN |
| B3.ST | B3 Consulting Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 271 | 9.4 % | 63.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.27 | — | 263 k SEK |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | 5/9 | — | — | 92 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 115 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 914 | 9.3 % | 17.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 13.98 | micro cap | 288 k€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | 104 | 9.3 % | 584.1 % | 4.6 % | — | 102.50 | — | 541 k SEK |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 176 | 9.0 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.87 | — | 578 k SEK |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 109 | 8.8 % | 2506.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 219.19 | — | 8.0 M NOK |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 516 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.08 | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| VNT.MI | Vantea SMART S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 888 | 8.7 % | 21.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 23.28 | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| BCM.WA | Betacom S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 493 | 8.6 % | 39.7 % | 2.0 % | — | 8.78 | — | 6.2 k PLN |
| RTC.DE | RealTech AG | 6/9 | — | — | 1400 | 8.4 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | 14.3 % | 81.82 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | 160 | 8.2 % | 368.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 28.39 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| DOTSOFT.AT | DOTSOFT SA | 7/9 | — | — | 357 | 8.1 % | 61.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.12 | micro cap | 5.4 k€ |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | 6/9 | — | — | 1431 | 8.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | 2.8 % | 41.82 | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | 272 | 8.0 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.90 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| ALCA.ST | Alcadon Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 570 | 8.0 % | 37.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.24 | — | 877 k SEK |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 444 | 7.9 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 75.13 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 248 | 7.9 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.96 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| SON.WA | Sonel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1107 | 7.6 % | 17.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 29.18 | — | 13 k PLN |
| COH.PA | Coheris SA | 7/9 | — | — | 934 | 7.4 % | 23.9 % | 1.0 % | — | 31.71 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 501 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.8 % | — | 71.85 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | 4/6 | — | — | 907 | 7.3 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 120.20 | small cap | 5.4 M€ |
| ATSI.MC | Aplicaciones y Tratamiento de Sistemas, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 483 | 7.2 % | 54.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 82.00 | micro cap | 2.1 k€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | 405 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 121.72 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 796 | 7.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.4 % | — | 29.54 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| ATE.PA | Alten S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 767 | 7.0 % | 32.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 38.51 | mid cap | 4.7 M€ |
| PROAC.PA | Proactis SA | 3/3 | ? | — | 1425 | 6.9 % | 9.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | 391 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.32 | small cap | 103 k€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1139 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 15.71 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | 509 | 6.6 % | 60.3 % | 5.8 % | — | 66.56 | small cap | 228 k€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| IDR.MC | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 564 | 6.4 % | 54.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 138.07 | large cap | 47 M€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 836 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 21 k PLN |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 286 | 6.4 % | 346.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 253.31 | — | 115 k NOK |