Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | 7/9 | — | — | 571 | 3.9 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 261.65 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 109 | 8.8 % | 2506.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 219.19 | — | 8.0 M NOK |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 466 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 427.81 | — | 541 k SEK |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 157 | 7.9 % | 1357.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 121.38 | small cap | 393 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 349 | 5.5 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 424.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.38 | — | 917 M SEK |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | 5/9 | — | — | 92 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 115 k€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 832 | 2.2 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1422.49 | mega cap | 773 M€ |
| HEXA-B.ST | Hexagon AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1059 | 0.3 % | 658.9 % | — | — | 368.65 | — | 393 M SEK |
| PEXIP.OL | Pexip Holding ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1058 | 0.4 % | 613.3 % | 5.6 % | — | 1426.08 | — | 10 M NOK |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | 54 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.54 | micro cap | 194 k€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | 104 | 9.3 % | 584.1 % | 4.6 % | — | 102.50 | — | 541 k SEK |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 83 | 9.8 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.89 | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | 265 | 6.5 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 50.47 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | 160 | 8.2 % | 368.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 28.39 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 286 | 6.4 % | 346.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 253.31 | — | 115 k NOK |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | 539 | 4.5 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.70 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | 4/9 | — | — | 855 | 2.4 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 191.62 | micro cap | 256 k€ |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 53 | 11.2 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.23 | — | 610 k SEK |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 26 | 15.5 % | 241.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.90 | small cap | 850 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 6 | 132.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.17 | nano cap | 7.3 k€ |
| PAS.WA | Passus S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 400 | 5.6 % | 215.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 171.09 | — | 1.2 M PLN |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | 7/9 | — | — | 432 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 107.23 | micro cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ADVE.ST | Advenica AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 842 | 2.6 % | 207.4 % | 0.8 % | — | — | — | 611 k SEK |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 503 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 240 | 7.4 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 72.43 | small cap | 3.8 k€ |
| CMP.WA | Comp S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 634 | 4.3 % | 152.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 104.71 | — | 1.5 M PLN |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | 4/9 | — | — | 105 | 10.6 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.09 | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | 752 | 3.7 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 277.74 | micro cap | 441 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | 38 | 14.8 % | 143.6 % | 8.9 % | — | 72.75 | small cap | 826 k€ |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 176 | 9.0 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.87 | — | 578 k SEK |
| ASE.WA | Asseco South Eastern Europe S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 380 | 6.1 % | 135.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 60.92 | — | 376 k PLN |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 330 | 6.5 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 53.42 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 121 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.05 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| ALPRG.PA | Prologue S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1167 | 0.4 % | 126.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 29611.28 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 52 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.54 | — | 153 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 132 | 10.3 % | 123.9 % | 20.7 % | — | 12.72 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| GENO.OL | General Oceans ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 390 | 6.2 % | 120.3 % | — | — | 121.71 | — | 3.9 M NOK |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 21 | 39.1 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 343 k€ |
| NBA.LS | Novabase S.G.P.S., S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 426 | 6.0 % | 119.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.49 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 248 | 7.9 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.96 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| REALCONS.AT | Real Consulting S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 962 | 2.5 % | 117.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 435.10 | micro cap | 367 k€ |
| BETCO.ST | Better Collective A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1132 | 1.1 % | 108.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 65.29 | — | 9.6 M SEK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 183 | 9.2 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 40.32 | — | 21 k SEK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 827 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 517.14 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 32 | 20.3 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.72 | — | 768 k SEK |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 76 | 12.9 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.06 | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| ASB.WA | ASBISc Enterprises Plc | 6/9 | — | — | 1142 | 1.2 % | 95.9 % | 1.4 % | — | 509.76 | — | 49 M PLN |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | 272 | 8.0 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.90 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| HMS.ST | HMS Networks AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 953 | 2.9 % | 93.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 316.46 | — | 26 M SEK |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | 8/9 | — | — | 973 | 2.7 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 289.00 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 679 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | 148 | 10.8 % | 91.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 54.60 | micro cap | 148 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | 908 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 732.69 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| NORBT.OL | Norbit ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 568 | 5.4 % | 86.7 % | 4.9 % | — | 201.03 | — | 28 M NOK |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 243 | 8.6 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 60.58 | mid cap | 9.8 M€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 79 | 13.6 % | 84.0 % | 9.4 % | — | 74.03 | — | 332 k SEK |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 588 | 5.4 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | 783 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 704 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | 391 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.32 | small cap | 103 k€ |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 975 | 3.2 % | 77.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 18.17 | mid cap | 5.3 M€ |
| NCAB.ST | NCAB Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 1140 | 1.9 % | 75.9 % | 1.3 % | — | 636.81 | — | 30 M SEK |
| VNX.DE | NXP Semiconductors N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 764 | 4.6 % | 75.8 % | — | — | 139.22 | large cap | 62 k€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 990 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.1 % | — | 441.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 991 | 3.3 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 215.81 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| LUMEN.ST | LumenRadio AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 698 | 5.0 % | 71.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.93 | — | 708 k SEK |
| TRUE-B.ST | Truecaller AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | 128 | 12.7 % | 70.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 111.23 | — | 34 M SEK |
| COLUM.CO | Columbus A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 822 | 4.3 % | 70.4 % | 1.3 % | — | 162.50 | — | 292 k DKK |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | 405 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 121.72 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | 186 | 10.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.53 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| WAYS.ST | Waystream Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 805 | 4.5 % | 69.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 816.42 | — | 355 k SEK |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 89 | 16.4 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.68 | — | 281 k PLN |
| DHH.MI | Dominion Hosting Holding S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 655 | 5.4 % | 68.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 109.29 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 367 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.92 | — | 444 k SEK |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 107 | 15.5 % | 66.9 % | 4.2 % | — | 23.43 | — | 718 k SEK |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 37.33 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| B3.ST | B3 Consulting Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 271 | 9.4 % | 63.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.27 | — | 263 k SEK |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| DOTSOFT.AT | DOTSOFT SA | 7/9 | — | — | 357 | 8.1 % | 61.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.12 | micro cap | 5.4 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | 509 | 6.6 % | 60.3 % | 5.8 % | — | 66.56 | small cap | 228 k€ |
| DATA.CO | Dataproces Group A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 584 | 6.2 % | 58.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 109.61 | — | 198 k DKK |
| MTK.MI | Metriks AI S.p.A. Società Benefit | 5/9 | — | — | 1102 | 3.4 % | 55.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 395.62 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | 129 | 16.5 % | 54.8 % | 8.1 % | — | 38.71 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| IDR.MC | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 564 | 6.4 % | 54.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 138.07 | large cap | 47 M€ |
| ATSI.MC | Aplicaciones y Tratamiento de Sistemas, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 483 | 7.2 % | 54.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 82.00 | micro cap | 2.1 k€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 236 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| EPEN.ST | Ependion AB | 5/9 | — | — | 988 | 4.1 % | 53.2 % | 1.0 % | — | 88.51 | — | 1.6 M SEK |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 322 | 9.3 % | 52.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 17.33 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 444 | 7.9 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 75.13 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 195 | 12.5 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 15.31 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 91 | 39.8 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.03 | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 501 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.8 % | — | 71.85 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| ENEA.ST | Enea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 901 | 4.9 % | 48.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.04 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| A1OS.DE | All for One Group SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1036 | 4.3 % | 45.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | small cap | 317 k€ |
| BESI.AS | BE Semiconductor Industries N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 1365 | 1.5 % | 45.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 1767.05 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| VAIAS.HE | Vaisala Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1144 | 3.7 % | 43.5 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.28 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| IVU.DE | IVU Traffic Technologies AG | 6/9 | — | — | 994 | 4.7 % | 43.3 % | 2.0 % | — | 154.69 | small cap | 300 k€ |
| CLD.WA | Cloud Technologies S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1317 | 2.2 % | 42.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 293.61 | — | 535 k PLN |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | 6/9 | — | — | 915 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 943 | 5.1 % | 41.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 151.46 | small cap | 416 k€ |