Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| EST.WA | ENEFI Vagyonkezelo Nyrt. | Utilities | 6/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 99.0 % | 0.03 | — | 2 PLN |
| ALDNE.PA | Don't Nod Entertainment S.A. | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 93.0 % | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 848 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.5 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALSPT.PA | Spartoo SAS | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 79.7 % | — | nano cap | 5.4 k€ |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1644 | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.8 % | — | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALINT.PA | IntegraGen SA | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 70.8 % | — | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| EAPI.PA | Euroapi S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 69.4 % | — | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| BONAV-B.ST | Bonava AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1791 | 3.8 % | 2.9 % | 0.0 % | 66.4 % | — | — | 4.6 M SEK |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1529 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 64.6 % | 2.50 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| MXC.WA | Maxcom S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1904 | 1.4 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | 64.0 % | — | — | 2.8 k PLN |
| DUELL.HE | Duell Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 60.2 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 561 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1440 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | Consumer Defensive | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| CI.ST | Cell Impact AB (publ) | Industrials | 2/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 57.2 % | — | — | 213 k SEK |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 717 | 19.6 % | 12.6 % | 7.9 % | 54.4 % | 1.91 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| BINV.ST | BioInvent International AB (publ) | Healthcare | 3/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 52.2 % | — | — | 970 k SEK |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 968 | 25.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 51.2 % | 20.40 | nano cap | 299€ |
| NR21.PA | NR21 Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 50.1 % | 10.83 | nano cap | 27€ |
| CSP.MI | CSP International Fashion Group S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1712 | 5.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | 49.5 % | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALSPW.PA | Spineway SA | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 49.3 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.9 % | 3.27 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| MLVST.PA | Televista Société anonyme | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | 46.6 % | 38.85 | nano cap | 30€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| BCS.WA | Big Cheese Studio Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 1/3 | ✓ | ✓ | 1613 | 6.1 % | 3.4 % | 0.0 % | 42.8 % | 16.87 | — | 21 k PLN |
| ALUNT.PA | Uniti S.A | Consumer Cyclical | 2/9 | ? | ✓ | 1896 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.0 % | — | nano cap | 232€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| HDF.PA | Hydrogène de France Société anonyme | Utilities | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.4 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| FOM.CO | FOM Technologies A/S | Industrials | 1/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.1 % | — | — | 15 k DKK |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 978 | 16.6 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | 7.31 | — | 59 k PLN |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | 39.0 % | 2.98 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 117 | 149.5 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.9 % | 2.14 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 820 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 89 k PLN |
| IMMNOV.ST | Immunovia AB (publ) | Healthcare | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 36.3 % | — | — | 329 k SEK |
| ENY.MI | Energy S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 36.2 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ISAB.ST | Inhalation Sciences Sweden AB (publ) | Healthcare | 1/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.9 % | — | — | 24 k SEK |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.3 % | 1.85 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 586 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| SNW.WA | Sanwil Holding Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.6 % | 11.00 | — | 24 k PLN |
| AUTME.MI | Autostrade Meridionali S.p.A. | Industrials | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.2 % | 85.65 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| DSRT.OL | Desert Control AS | Basic Materials | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.0 % | — | — | 1.0 M NOK |
| GOTL-B.ST | Rederiaktiebolaget Gotland (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 30.7 % | 1.11 | — | 48 k SEK |
| ALUVI.PA | UV Germi SA | Industrials | 2/7 | — | — | 1830 | 3.3 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 29.3 % | 32.59 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| ALDUB.PA | Encres Dubuit | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 26.6 % | — | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 869 | 14.5 % | 11.2 % | 13.6 % | 25.9 % | 6.43 | — | 41 k PLN |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1051 | 15.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.9 % | 25.6 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| NEXT.OL | NEXT Biometrics Group ASA | Technology | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.5 % | — | — | 151 k NOK |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1029 | 18.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 25.2 % | 2.14 | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 578 | 19.7 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | 24.9 % | 2.40 | — | 6.3 k PLN |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 50.9 % | 23.6 % | 0.90 | — | 77 k PLN |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1394 | 8.8 % | 4.6 % | 9.4 % | 20.3 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| LKD.WA | Lokum Deweloper S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 1280 | 9.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.3 % | 18.3 % | 51.86 | — | 4.9 k PLN |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 315 | 18.5 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| RNV.MI | Renovalo S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 16.2 % | — | nano cap | 5.5 k€ |
| EXPRS2.ST | ExpreS2ion Biotech Holding AB (publ) | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 15.5 % | — | — | 127 k SEK |
| DOXA.ST | Doxa AB (publ) | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 15.4 % | — | — | 379 k SEK |
| ENA.MI | ENA S.p.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 15.2 % | — | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| RTC.DE | RealTech AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 1400 | 8.4 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | 14.3 % | 81.82 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 1250 | 10.0 % | 7.3 % | 3.4 % | 13.3 % | — | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1696 | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 5.1 % | 13.0 % | 22.21 | — | 16 k PLN |
| AMM.DE | The Grounds Real Estate Development AG | Real Estate | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.5 % | — | nano cap | 266€ |
| MLCAC.PA | Lombard & Medot SA | Consumer Defensive | 2/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.2 % | — | nano cap | 414€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 47 | 90.3 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 12.0 % | 1.46 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| DAM.DE | DATA MODUL Aktiengesellschaft Produktion und Vertrieb von elektronischen Systemen | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | 11.3 % | — | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| SPAGO.ST | Spago Nanomedical AB (publ) | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 10.6 % | — | — | 30 k SEK |
| STP.WA | Stalprodukt S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 9.4 % | — | — | 155 k PLN |
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 157.0 % | 9.2 % | 42.82 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1045 | 20.4 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 8.4 % | 32.04 | micro cap | 5.2 k€ |
| QLINEA.ST | Q-linea AB (publ) | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 7.5 % | — | — | 106 k SEK |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | ✓ | — | 473 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1630 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 10 k SEK |
| ALMIN.PA | MINT Société anonyme | Utilities | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 5.0 % | 5.76 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| VIDH.ST | Vidhance AB (publ) | Technology | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 3.2 % | — | — | 48 k SEK |
| HYPRO.OL | HydrogenPro ASA | Industrials | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 3.0 % | — | — | 286 k NOK |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 1431 | 8.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | 2.8 % | 41.82 | nano cap | 9.4 k€ |
| MON.WA | Monnari Trade S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 577 | 23.6 % | 15.1 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | — | — | 29 k PLN |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | Basic Materials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1607 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 % | 20.18 | — | 32 M NOK |
| ESGR-B.ST | ES Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.6 % | — | — | 97 k SEK |
| CLIQ.DE | Cliq Digital AG | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 38 k€ |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1327 | 9.3 % | 6.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.44 | — | 111 k PLN |
| GUI.PA | Guillemot Corporation S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1575 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 9.0 k€ |
| XBRANE.ST | Xbrane Biopharma AB (publ) | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| ADX.WA | Adatex S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1292 | 8.4 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1399 | 8.8 % | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 2.17 | — | 31 k PLN |
| ABX.DE | Advanced Blockchain AG | Technology | 0/2 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| JM.ST | JM AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 1870 | 1.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.7 % | — | — | — | 31 M SEK |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | — | 957 | 15.8 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 10.0 k€ |