Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XUSI.MC | Usinas Siderúrgicas de Minas Gerais S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 76.5 % | — | small cap | 9.5 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1657 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | 5.73 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALDUB.PA | Encres Dubuit | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 26.6 % | — | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1257 | 8.8 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.02 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1414 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 882.54 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 878 | 15.0 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.48 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| ALAFY.PA | AFYREN SAS | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 700 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| CANATU.HE | Canatu Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 156 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1259 | 8.8 % | 9.3 % | 2.8 % | — | 18.21 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1388 | 8.0 % | 7.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 11.12 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 981 | 11.2 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.26 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| ALCOG.PA | Cogra 48 Société Anonyme | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1764 | 4.2 % | 3.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1242 | 8.7 % | 10.3 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.08 | small cap | 699 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 394 | 12.8 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 36.61 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 636 | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 7.67 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 931 | 11.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.84 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| VNXT.MI | Vinext S.p.A. | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 293 | 11.1 % | 42.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.06 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| TESB.BR | Tessenderlo Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | — | small cap | 346 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 159 | 22.6 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.32 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 625 | 10.5 % | 23.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 25.12 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| MERKO.AT | Mermeren Kombinat AD | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 33.84 | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.18 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 576 | 8.8 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 44.62 | small cap | 760 k€ |
| ALHRG.PA | Herige | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| ALBKK.PA | Baikowski SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1359 | 6.2 % | 14.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 28.37 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 891 | 10.1 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 14.14 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 945 | 17.1 % | 8.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 7.04 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1429 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 10.20 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| BTLS.BR | Biotalys NV | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| RJIB.DE | Rock Tech Lithium Inc. | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 490 | 5.3 % | 157.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 44.58 | micro cap | 8.9 k€ |
| VBK.DE | Verbio SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| 1FMC.MI | FMC Corporation | 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 11 k€ |
| 1LXS.MI | LANXESS Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1MUX.MI | McEwen Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.10 | small cap | 469€ |
| 2HRA.DE | H&R GmbH & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 67.00 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| 8GW.IR | Great Western Mining Corporation PLC | 2/8 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 17€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1161 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| AFAGR.HE | Afarak Group SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | — | micro cap | 9.8 k€ |
| ALCOI.PA | Coil S.A./N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 358€ |
| ALEO2.PA | Eo2 Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 694€ |
| ALFLO.PA | SAS Florentaise | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1648 | 3.9 % | 11.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 556€ |
| ALHGR.PA | Hoffmann Green Cement Technologies Societe anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| ALKOM.PA | Plásticos Compuestos, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1548 | 6.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15€ |
| ALMIB.PA | Amoéba S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 183 k€ |
| ALMY.AT | Alumil Aluminium Industry S.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 799 | 12.1 % | 14.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| ALRGR.PA | Rougier S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 341€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1666 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 443.71 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ALVIN.PA | Vinpai SAS | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 398€ |
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1407 | 7.1 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 618.86 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| AVTX.AS | Avantium N.V. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 560 k€ |
| AXS.AS | Accsys Technologies PLC | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1839 | 2.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 35.05 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| BETOLAR.HE | Betolar Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| BNN.DE | BRAIN Biotech AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.3 % | 38.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 3.24 | small cap | 187 k€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1501 | 5.5 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 52.84 | small cap | 4.0 M€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 3.0 k€ |
| EARTH.AS | Green Earth Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| ECR.MC | Ercros, S.A. | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 17 k€ |
| ELSTR.AT | Elastron S.A. - Steel Service Centers | 1/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ENC.MC | ENCE Energía y Celulosa, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 530 k€ |
| ERA.PA | ERAMET S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| EXEL.HE | Exel Composites Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 144.00 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| EXPL.PA | EPC Groupe | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1208 | 6.0 % | 20.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 73.05 | small cap | 115 k€ |
| GRN.MI | Green Oleo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| IBU.DE | IBU-tec advanced materials AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1933 | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | 0.9 % | — | — | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 18.1 % | 43.2 % | 4.2 % | — | 3.94 | small cap | 42 k€ |
| KME.MI | KME Group S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| KMR.IR | Kenmare Resources plc | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| KORDE.AT | Kordellos Ch. Bros S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| KOSKI.HE | Koskisen Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1537 | 6.4 % | 6.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 89.75 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| LHYFE.PA | Lhyfe SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| MATHIO.AT | Mathios Refractories S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 231€ |
| MLPRX.PA | Parx Materials N.V. | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| MLZAM.PA | ZCCM Investments Holdings Plc | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | — | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| NAT.MC | Natac Natural Ingredients, S.A. | 0/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 9.2 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1065 | 10.8 % | 11.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 5.06 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.4 % | 40.7 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.12 | small cap | 306 k€ |
| PAMPALO.HE | Endomines Finland Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1818 | 1.8 % | 8.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.45 | micro cap | 369 k€ |
| PROFK.AT | Pipe Works L. Girakian Profil S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| SEM.LS | Semapa - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestão, SGPS, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.8 % | 21.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 132.31 | small cap | 435 k€ |
| SFOODS.HE | Solar Foods Oyj | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| SIDMA.AT | Sidma Steel S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.0 % | — | 9.98 | small cap | 161 k€ |
| SOSI1.HE | Sotkamo Silver AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.62 | micro cap | 491 k€ |
| SPIR.AT | The House of Agriculture Spiroy S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.51 | micro cap | 123 k€ |
| TUB.MC | Tubacex, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1922 | 0.7 % | 1.8 % | 1.9 % | — | — | small cap | 774 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1303 | 8.0 % | 10.1 % | 5.6 % | — | 20.20 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| XBRK.MC | Braskem S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1650 | 3.9 % | 11.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.1 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | 211 | 35.4 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| XYLEK.AT | Interwood-Xylemporia A.T.E.N.E. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |