Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.43 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.0 % | 19.8 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.03 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 959 | 10.8 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.41 | small cap | 18 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.4 % | 93.6 % | 4.1 % | — | 48.19 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.6 % | 13.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 7.23 | small cap | 759 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1115 | 11.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 18.8 % | 2.81 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 788 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 4.2 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1347 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1076 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.94 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| IFLEX.MC | Iflex Flexible Packaging, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 68.72 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| IGV.MI | I Grandi Viaggi S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1598 | 5.5 % | 7.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.64 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| MIN.AT | J. & B. Ladenis Bros S.A. - Minerva - Knitwear Manufacturing Company | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1641 | 5.3 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 37.27 | nano cap | 807€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 392 | 11.1 % | 33.5 % | 5.3 % | — | 23.45 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 244 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| 1TRIP.MI | Tripadvisor, Inc. | 7/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 8.2 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 163 k€ |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.38 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ALBOU.PA | Bourrelier Group SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1700 | 4.7 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.90 | small cap | 326€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 11.8 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.27 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.4 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.36 | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.9 % | 3.27 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALSPT.PA | Spartoo SAS | 7/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 79.7 % | — | nano cap | 5.4 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 53.34 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ARAMI.PA | Aramis Group SAS | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1079 | 7.2 % | 19.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.79 | micro cap | 132 k€ |
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1788 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 210.45 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 649 | 13.4 % | 17.7 % | 13.7 % | — | 20.38 | small cap | 110 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1421 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.66 | small cap | 379 k€ |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 313 | 11.4 % | 38.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 23.33 | small cap | 981 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 828 | 9.8 % | 19.4 % | 5.3 % | — | 3.67 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| EAV.MI | Emma Villas S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ECNL.MI | Aquafil S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1836 | 2.6 % | 3.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 139 k€ |
| ELIOR.PA | Elior Group SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 4.17 | small cap | 698 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 852 | 9.3 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.06 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.80 | micro cap | 326 k€ |
| FPE.MI | Fope S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1145 | 4.4 % | 36.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 233.43 | small cap | 113 k€ |
| GEO.MI | Geox S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 491 | 18.4 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.01 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| MODA.AT | N. Varveris-Moda Bagno S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1404 | 4.6 % | 20.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 133.92 | micro cap | 5.8 k€ |
| OVS.MI | OVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1423 | 5.8 % | 13.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 49.58 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1306 | 8.3 % | 9.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 6.51 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| POZ.MI | Pozzi Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 612 | 8.3 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.67 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1023 | 4.5 % | 44.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 377.99 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1192 | 7.2 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.80 | small cap | 410 k€ |
| ZUC.MI | Vincenzo Zucchi S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 831 | 18.8 % | 10.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 904 | 44.2 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 35.7 % | 2.94 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 171 | 72.1 % | 36.4 % | 3.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| ALHUN.PA | Hunyvers SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1914 | 0.8 % | 2.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.72 | nano cap | 4.0 k€ |
| ALMLB.PA | Miliboo Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1752 | 3.1 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 67.01 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| ALPVL.PA | Plastiques du Val de Loire | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1903 | 1.3 % | 1.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALVIA.PA | Vialife SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | 115.60 | nano cap | 299€ |
| BDT.DE | Bertrandt Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 56 k€ |
| BIKE.DE | Bike24 Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 38.15 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 154 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.46 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| CABKA.AS | Cabka N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1927 | 0.7 % | 1.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 6.8 k€ |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 427 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 618 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.68 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| DOU.DE | Douglas AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 382 | 12.2 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.00 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| EBROM.MC | EBRO EV Motors, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 31 k€ |
| EDR.MC | eDreams ODIGEO S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 27.79 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ELB.DE | elumeo SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.4 k€ |
| FRAMERY.HE | Framery Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 333 | 6.5 % | 137.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 224.75 | small cap | 310 k€ |
| FSKRS.HE | Fiskars Oyj Abp | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1732 | 2.6 % | 10.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 62.23 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| GFG.DE | Global Fashion Group S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| GML.MI | G.M. Leather S.p.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1190 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| HARVIA.HE | Harvia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1013 | 4.6 % | 44.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 149.22 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| HBX.MC | HBX Group International plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 20.41 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| IBS.LS | Ibersol, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1520 | 5.5 % | 11.3 % | 6.8 % | — | 40.37 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| IMS.MI | Immsi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 346 | 20.1 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 16.00 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| KAMUX.HE | Kamux Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 60.16 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| KLN.MI | Kaleon S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 846 | 5.0 % | 49.9 % | — | — | 74.24 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.2 % | — | 12.18 | small cap | 706 k€ |
| LAMPS.AT | Lampsa Hellenic Hotels S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1680 | 2.6 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 407.69 | small cap | 3.5 k€ |
| MEKKO.HE | Marimekko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 365 | 8.2 % | 57.5 % | 4.5 % | — | 77.57 | small cap | 462 k€ |
| MLBBO.PA | BEBO Health SA | 6/7 | ? | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 0€ |
| NOHO.HE | NoHo Partners Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 955 | 6.7 % | 26.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.85 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| NVM.DE | Novem Group S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.41 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.38 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 184 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 147.35 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| PARP.PA | Groupe Partouche SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 1.56 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 545 | 10.9 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.18 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 890 | 16.0 % | 10.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 9.73 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| RBO.PA | Roche Bobois S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 27.89 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| RELAIS.HE | Relais Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1214 | 6.5 % | 17.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 25.54 | micro cap | 70 k€ |
| RFG.MI | Racing Force S.P.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1593 | 4.3 % | 12.6 % | 1.8 % | — | 61.52 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 527 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| SFCA.PA | Société Française de Casinos Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 732 | 5.3 % | 59.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 47.58 | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| SFER.MI | Salvatore Ferragamo S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 194.73 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| SFQ.DE | SAF-Holland SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1016 | 7.7 % | 20.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 27.28 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| SGF.MI | Sogefi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 961 | 9.8 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.31 | micro cap | 685 k€ |
| TIMA.DE | ZEAL Network SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 66.25 | small cap | 77 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 106 | 14.2 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.61 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| VAC.PA | Pierre et Vacances SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1481 | 5.9 % | 11.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 358 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.35 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| WEW.DE | Westwing Group SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 28.34 | micro cap | 308 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 17.2 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.26 | small cap | 574 k€ |