Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | 39 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 82 | 31.8 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.39 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 85 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 125 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.04 | small cap | 516 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 189 | 25.8 % | 36.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 14.43 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 261 | 32.4 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.33 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 267 | 12.7 % | 38.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 9.5 % | 64.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 149 k€ |
| 1VITL.MI | Vital Farms, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | 300 | 22.0 % | 27.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ERFO.MI | Laboratorio Farmaceutico Erfo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 312 | 11.2 % | 39.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.64 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 344 | 12.2 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.91 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 351 | 15.7 % | 27.9 % | 4.9 % | — | 11.11 | small cap | 283 k€ |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 377 | 10.1 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.15 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 406 | 5.4 % | 271.6 % | 5.5 % | — | 55.25 | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.1 % | — | 18.21 | small cap | 561 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 492 | 12.4 % | 25.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 8.85 | micro cap | 467 k€ |
| ALKKO.PA | KKO International SA | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 510 | 9.6 % | 31.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 677 | 13.6 % | 16.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 19.55 | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 683 | 11.2 % | 20.7 % | 5.3 % | — | 13.29 | small cap | 574 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 726 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| BEZ.DE | Berentzen-Gruppe Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 727 | 10.2 % | 21.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 218.17 | micro cap | 301 k€ |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 736 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.85 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 793 | 8.4 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 26.63 | small cap | 695 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 821 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.30 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 833 | 11.0 % | 15.9 % | 8.1 % | — | 11.34 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 839 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 13.3 % | — | 25.80 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 9.0 % | — | 14.89 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.29 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 967 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.06 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| ONTEX.BR | Ontex Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 969 | 11.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 344 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 987 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.47 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1039 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 8.32 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.13 | small cap | 71 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1178 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.17 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| PAP.AT | Papoutsanis S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1219 | 7.0 % | 15.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 36.77 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1325 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 37.04 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1332 | 7.5 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.22 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| ALAVI.PA | AdVini S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1345 | 4.1 % | 26.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 217.50 | micro cap | 3.7 k€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1358 | 3.7 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 216.27 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| POMRY.PA | Maison Pommery & Associés | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1382 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.41 | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| TOKMAN.HE | Tokmanni Group Oyj | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1393 | 6.7 % | 11.0 % | 2.6 % | — | — | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1413 | 6.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.10 | micro cap | 117 k€ |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1420 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.74 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1452 | 6.0 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 % | — | 12.63 | small cap | 632 k€ |
| FODELIA.HE | Fodelia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1535 | 4.2 % | 16.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 297.09 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.70 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ABTG.MI | Alfio Bardolla Training Group S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1624 | 4.1 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| MS.MI | Misitano & Stracuzzi S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1642 | 4.1 % | 10.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.5 k€ |
| MBWS.PA | Marie Brizard Wine & Spirits SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1647 | 3.8 % | 11.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 48.43 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| BFG.MI | B.F. S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1730 | 2.5 % | 11.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 472.28 | small cap | 612 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1757 | 3.9 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.14 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| GTK.DE | Tonkens Agrar AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1920 | 0.9 % | 1.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| MASI.MI | Masi Agricola S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1923 | 0.8 % | 1.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 5.6 k€ |
| BEER.HE | Nokian Panimo Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1932 | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 23.69 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| LON.MI | Longino & Cardenal S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1945 | 0.3 % | 0.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| 123F.DE | 123fahrschule SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ALECO.PA | écomiam SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 2.97 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| ALIEV.PA | IEVA Group S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALMAS.PA | Mastrad Société Anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.8 k€ |
| ALMER.PA | Sapmer SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 418€ |
| ALRPD.PA | Rapid Nutrition PLC | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 90.0 % | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALVAL.PA | Valbiotis SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 76 k€ |
| COBH.BR | Brouwerij Handelsmaatschappij NV | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| EVROF.AT | Evrofarma SA | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| EXEC.MI | Execus S.p.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| FOU.BR | Fountain S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.68 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| HFG.DE | HelloFresh SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| ITM.MI | Italmobiliare S.p.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 11.74 | small cap | 422 k€ |
| JBOG.PA | Jacques Bogart S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| KYLO.AT | Loulis Food Ingredients S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| KYSA.AT | Flour Mills C. Sarantopoulos S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 53€ |
| MASTIHA.AT | Mediterra S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 300€ |
| MLAAH.PA | Amatheon Agri Holding N.V. | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 259€ |
| MLCAC.PA | Lombard & Medot SA | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.2 % | — | nano cap | 414€ |
| MLFDV.PA | FD SA | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 53.28 | nano cap | 1€ |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 21.22 | nano cap | 705€ |
| NEWT.BR | Newtree S.A. | 0/5 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 180€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 105.09 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| PVA.MC | Pescanova, S.A. | 5/8 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| SABE.PA | Saint Jean Groupe Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.5 k€ |
| SANOMA.HE | Sanoma Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 153.12 | small cap | 3.5 M€ |
| SUY1V.HE | Suominen Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 3.3 k€ |
| TIME.MI | Compagnia dei Caraibi S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |