Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BFF.MI | BFF Bank S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.08 | small cap | 6.1 M€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 21.3 % | — | 0.68 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| CREDIA.AT | CrediaBank S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 91.23 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DOV.MI | doValue S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| TIP.MI | Tamburi Investment Partners S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 26.06 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| MOL.MI | Moltiply Group S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | 124.27 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| HYQ.DE | Hypoport SE | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 26.26 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| GIMB.BR | Gimv NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 8.00 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MLP.DE | MLP SE | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 36.68 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GLJ.DE | Grenke AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 2.55 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| PBB.DE | Deutsche Pfandbriefbank AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MUX.DE | Mutares SE & Co. KGaA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | — | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| PTSB.IR | Permanent TSB Group Holdings plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| REVO.MI | REVO Insurance S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 66.08 | small cap | 695 k€ |
| LDA.MC | Línea Directa Aseguradora, S.A., Compañía de Seguros y Reaseguros | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 43.73 | small cap | 618 k€ |
| CAIROMEZ.AT | Cairo Mezz Plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.59 | micro cap | 545 k€ |
| WUW.DE | Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 2.27 | small cap | 443 k€ |
| PEUG.PA | Peugeot Invest Société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 2.00 | small cap | 405 k€ |
| AKTIA.HE | Aktia Pankki Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | 59.87 | small cap | 382 k€ |
| PCZ.DE | ProCredit Holding AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 3.09 | small cap | 354 k€ |
| DBAN.DE | Deutsche Beteiligungs AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | — | small cap | 349 k€ |
| ABCA.PA | ABC arbitrage SA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 27.49 | small cap | 338 k€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 15.07 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| OMASP.HE | Oma Säästöpankki Oyj | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 13.27 | small cap | 300 k€ |
| ANTIN.PA | Antin Infrastructure Partners S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.1 % | — | 37.48 | small cap | 290 k€ |
| GF.MI | Generalfinance S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 21.22 | micro cap | 290 k€ |
| ADE.DE | Bitcoin Group SE | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 267 k€ |
| CNDF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Nord de France Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 0.42 | small cap | 264 k€ |
| CAPMAN.HE | CapMan Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 35.49 | small cap | 252 k€ |
| EQUI.MI | Equita Group S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 33.94 | small cap | 251 k€ |
| EXAE.AT | Euronext Athens Holding S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | 76.17 | small cap | 245 k€ |
| CRBP2.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Brie Picardie Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 0.44 | small cap | 231 k€ |
| TINC.BR | TINC NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 7.39 | small cap | 192 k€ |
| TFG.AS | Tetragon Financial Group Limited | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 185 k USD |
| JDC.DE | JDC Group AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 120.17 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| ALBBV.HE | Ålandsbanken Abp | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 12.08 | small cap | 177 k€ |
| EQV1V.HE | eQ Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 71.53 | small cap | 177 k€ |
| VIL.PA | VIEL & Cie, société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 14.54 | small cap | 170 k€ |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.5 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| INDXA.MC | Indexa Capital Group, S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 22457.30 | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| EVLI.HE | Evli Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 25.38 | micro cap | 145 k€ |
| TAALA.HE | Taaleri Oyj | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 132 k€ |
| KK.MI | Kruso Kapital S.p.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 127 k€ |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 127 k€ |
| ALNT.MC | Alantra Partners, S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 17.29 | small cap | 126 k€ |
| ALCBI.PA | Crypto Blockchain Industries | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 123 k€ |
| TELL.AT | Bank of Greece | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 0.10 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| BWB.DE | Baader Bank Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 14.76 | small cap | 102 k€ |
| PRO.MI | Banca Profilo S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 8.45 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.79 | nano cap | 83 k€ |
| PHR.LS | Pharol, S.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 75 k€ |
| CMO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole du Morbihan | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.46 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| INLIF.AT | Interlife General Insurance Company S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 33.06 | micro cap | 70 k€ |
| XTP.DE | Sino AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 225.93 | micro cap | 70 k€ |
| MPCG.DE | MPC Oceanic Group AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 7.94 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| D.MI | Directa Sim S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.8 % | — | 31.24 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| CAT31.PA | Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Toulouse 31 | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 1.30 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| CRAV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendée | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.22 | micro cap | 59 k€ |
| 93M1.DE | MPH Health Care AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 54 k€ |
| R4.MC | Renta 4 Banco, S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 86.02 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| MULT.DE | Multitude AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 9.5 % | — | 3.72 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| CIV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel d'Ille-et-Vilaine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.67 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| ALEX.HE | Alexandria Group Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 42.97 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| VTA.AS | Volta Finance Limited | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| CRAP.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Alpes Provence Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| EPH.MI | EPH Invest S.p.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 40 k€ |
| BSD.PA | Bourse Direct SA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 38.60 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| CRTO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de la Touraine et du Poitou Société Coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 0.32 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| UNITED.HE | United Bankers Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 78.15 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| SB1.DE | Smartbroker Holding AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.4 % | — | 17.35 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| IDIP.PA | IDI | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.30 | small cap | 34 k€ |
| CFV.MI | Confinvest Oro S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 23.13 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| CRLO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| CCN.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Normandie-Seine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 1.04 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| TITAN.HE | Titanium Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.8 % | — | 37.35 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ALAUD.PA | Audacia SA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 148.03 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| CRSU.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Sud Rhône Alpes | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.21 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| LQAG.DE | Laiqon AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| INDERES.HE | Inderes Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 203.35 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| BST.MI | Banca Sistema S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.83 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| VVV3.DE | Ökoworld AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.5 % | — | 5.01 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| SPRING.HE | Springvest Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 101.63 | nano cap | 25 k€ |
| CRLA.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel du Languedoc Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| A7A.DE | Heliad AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 2.69 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| QFG.BR | Quest for Growth NV | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.6 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| EHI.MI | EHI! S.p.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| PZS.DE | Scherzer & Co. AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 9.84 | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| ZEST.MI | Zest S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| B7E.DE | Blue Cap AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| PVMEZZ.AT | Phoenix Vega Mezz Plc | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| UBK.DE | UmweltBank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 6.30 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| GCMEZZ.AT | Galaxy Cosmos Mezz Plc | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 38.9 % | — | 24.92 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| RFLTC.MI | RedFish LongTerm Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| N4G0.DE | The NAGA Group AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| SVE.DE | Shareholder Value Beteiligungen AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| MWB0.DE | mwb fairtrade Wertpapierhandelsbank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 8.99 | micro cap | 11 k€ |