Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1282 | 3.1 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 328.17 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| RDC.DE | Redcare Pharmacy NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.3 M€ |
| GXI.DE | Gerresheimer AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 4.9 M€ |
| NANO.PA | Nanobiotix S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 4.8 M€ |
| GNFT.PA | Genfit S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| EVT.DE | Evotec SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.3 % | 1.85 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| MEDCL.PA | MedinCell S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DBV.PA | DBV Technologies S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1011 | 6.3 % | 26.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 94.02 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1916 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| VLA.PA | Valneva SE | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| IVA.PA | Inventiva S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| EUZ.DE | Eckert & Ziegler SE | 7/8 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 55.70 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1746 | 3.8 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 857 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 324.15 | small cap | 963 k€ |
| ALBPS.PA | Biophytis S.A. | 1/4 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 833 k€ |
| VETO.PA | Vetoquinol SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 26.54 | small cap | 821 k€ |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1430 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.06 | small cap | 782 k€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1465 | 3.9 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 103.62 | small cap | 738 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.1 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 69.87 | small cap | 655 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| ADOC.PA | Adocia SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 577 k€ |
| IPH.PA | Innate Pharma S.A. | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 557 k€ |
| ALMDT.PA | Median Technologies SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 551 k€ |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1231 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 4.0 % | — | 38.87 | small cap | 442 k€ |
| ALCLS.PA | Cellectis S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 397 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| ALVIO.PA | Valerio Therapeutics Société anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 376 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| ORY.MC | Oryzon Genomics S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 363 k€ |
| ALTME.PA | TME Pharma N.V. | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 349 k€ |
| SBS.DE | Stratec SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1852 | 2.3 % | 4.2 % | 2.4 % | — | — | small cap | 323 k€ |
| ONWD.BR | Onward Medical N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 292 k€ |
| IBAB.BR | Ion Beam Applications SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 73.08 | small cap | 285 k€ |
| OSE.PA | OSE Immunotherapeutics SA | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 282 k€ |
| ALTHX.PA | THX Pharma Société Anonyme | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 258 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| ABNX.PA | ABIONYX Pharma SA | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 237 k€ |
| FARON.HE | Faron Pharmaceuticals Oy | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 228 k€ |
| ALTAO.PA | Aton | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 218 k€ |
| ALCJ.PA | Crossject Société Anonyme | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| NYXH.BR | Nyxoah SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| AB.PA | AB Science S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 188 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1268 | 6.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.90 | micro cap | 163 k€ |
| EAPI.PA | Euroapi S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 69.4 % | — | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| CVX.PA | Carvolix SA | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 146 k€ |
| HEALTH.HE | Nightingale Health Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 142 k€ |
| ORIOLA.HE | Oriola Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | — | micro cap | 135 k€ |
| SIGHT.PA | GenSight Biologics S.A. | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 125 k€ |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1264 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 221.00 | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| ALNOV.PA | Novacyt S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 115 k€ |
| ALERS.PA | Eurobio Scientific Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1405 | 3.7 % | 25.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.87 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| POXEL.PA | Poxel S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 102 k€ |
| MAAT.PA | MaaT Pharma SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 100 k€ |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 554 | 7.0 % | 46.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 148.11 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| ATRY.MC | Atrys Health, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 90 k€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1335 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| TNG.PA | Transgene SA | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 86 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1606 | 6.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.42 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| NP5.DE | Newron Pharmaceuticals S.p.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| ALSGD.PA | SpineGuard SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| GBT.PA | Guerbet SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 898 | 9.6 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.76 | micro cap | 62 k€ |
| OPTOMED.HE | Optomed Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 60 k€ |
| NANOFH.HE | Nanoform Finland Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 56 k€ |
| VME.DE | Viromed Medical AG | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1468.56 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| ALTHE.PA | Theraclion SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ALDVI.PA | Advicenne S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 8.7 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.67 | nano cap | 49 k€ |
| NXTMH.HE | Nexstim Plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13214.87 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| AIFORIA.HE | Aiforia Technologies Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 668 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 748 | 5.9 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 174.03 | micro cap | 41 k€ |
| BRETEC.HE | Bioretec Oy | 1/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.32 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| ALINS.PA | Intrasense S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| BST.MC | Biotechnology Assets, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 37 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| HRTIS.HE | Herantis Pharma Oyj | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| MODU.HE | Modulight Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| VVY.AS | Vivoryon Therapeutics N.V. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| HIGH.DE | Cantourage Group SE | 2/6 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALGAE.PA | Fermentalg SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 25 k€ |
| ALBIO.PA | Biosynex SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| HYL.BR | Hyloris Pharmaceuticals SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALNFL.PA | NFL Biosciences SA | 0/6 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |