Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 45.9 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 575 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.07 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 819 | 3.0 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 387.70 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 123 | 10.3 % | 131.8 % | 10.5 % | — | 15.14 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 8.7 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.67 | nano cap | 49 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 10.1 % | 121.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 51.72 | small cap | 62 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 8.9 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 41.58 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 64 | 12.9 % | 116.0 % | 5.2 % | — | 16.46 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 237 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 115.0 % | 106.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 367 k€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 5.6 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 52.18 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 144 | 11.8 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.28 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 857 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 324.15 | small cap | 963 k€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 593 | 6.2 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 58.50 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 74 | 61.8 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 450 | 8.1 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.08 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 489 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.62 | micro cap | 76 k€ |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 554 | 7.0 % | 46.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 148.11 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 748 | 5.9 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 174.03 | micro cap | 41 k€ |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 173 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1282 | 3.1 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 328.17 | small cap | 9.5 M€ |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1264 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 221.00 | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 411 | 11.0 % | 32.9 % | 6.2 % | — | 7.68 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 359 | 12.1 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.03 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | micro cap | 385 k€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 583 | 9.3 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.45 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.1 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 69.87 | small cap | 655 k€ |
| MLFMV.LS | Farminveste, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 494 | 10.9 % | 29.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1011 | 6.3 % | 26.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 94.02 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 657 | 9.4 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.55 | nano cap | 370€ |
| ALERS.PA | Eurobio Scientific Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1405 | 3.7 % | 25.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.87 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 960 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1231 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 4.0 % | — | 38.87 | small cap | 442 k€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1465 | 3.9 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 103.62 | small cap | 738 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 668 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 22.4 % | 19.3 % | 2.2 % | — | 6.27 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 551 | 15.8 % | 18.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 8.31 | small cap | 84 k€ |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 898 | 9.6 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.76 | micro cap | 62 k€ |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1430 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 36.06 | small cap | 782 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1268 | 6.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 7.90 | micro cap | 163 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1335 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 813 | 13.4 % | 13.0 % | 5.4 % | — | 15.68 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ALDMS.PA | Diagnostic Medical Systems S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1728 | 2.4 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1125 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 0.8 % | — | 8.48 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| GDS.PA | Ramsay Générale de Santé SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1707 | 4.0 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.6 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 957 | 15.8 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 10.0 k€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1746 | 3.8 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ALGEN.PA | genOway Société anonyme | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1686 | 4.8 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 21.38 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| EUK.MI | EuKedos S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1769 | 3.9 % | 4.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 163€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1441 | 8.3 % | 4.3 % | 8.6 % | — | 101.23 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1606 | 6.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.42 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| SBS.DE | Stratec SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1852 | 2.3 % | 4.2 % | 2.4 % | — | — | small cap | 323 k€ |
| IATR.AT | Athens Medical C.S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1817 | 3.1 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 5.5 k€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1916 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| 1GERN.MI | Geron Corporation | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1SRPT.MI | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 9.6 k€ |
| 1XRAY.MI | DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | — | small cap | 504€ |
| 27N0.DE | Cannovum Cannabis AG | 1/5 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 708€ |
| 2HQ0.DE | Tilray Brands, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.6 k€ |
| 88Q.DE | 4basebio PLC | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.1 k€ |
| AAQ1.DE | aap Implantate AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| AB.PA | AB Science S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 188 k€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ABNX.PA | ABIONYX Pharma SA | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 237 k€ |
| ADOC.PA | Adocia SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 577 k€ |
| AELIS.PA | Aelis Farma SA | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| AIFORIA.HE | Aiforia Technologies Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| ALAMA.PA | AMA Corporation Plc | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALBIO.PA | Biosynex SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| ALBLU.PA | Bluelinea Société Anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALBPS.PA | Biophytis S.A. | 1/4 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 833 k€ |
| ALCJ.PA | Crossject Société Anonyme | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| ALCLS.PA | Cellectis S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 397 k€ |
| ALDVI.PA | Advicenne S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| ALGAE.PA | Fermentalg SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 25 k€ |
| ALIKO.PA | Ikonisys S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| ALIMP.PA | Implanet S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| ALINS.PA | Intrasense S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| ALINT.PA | IntegraGen SA | 4/7 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 70.8 % | — | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| ALMDT.PA | Median Technologies SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 551 k€ |
| ALNEV.PA | Neovacs S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| ALNFL.PA | NFL Biosciences SA | 0/6 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALNOV.PA | Novacyt S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 115 k€ |
| ALPAT.PA | Plant Advanced Technologies SA | 2/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.88 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALPRE.PA | Predilife S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 402€ |
| ALSGD.PA | SpineGuard SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| ALSMA.PA | S.M.A.I.O S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALSPW.PA | Spineway SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 49.3 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ALTAO.PA | Aton | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 218 k€ |
| ALTHE.PA | Theraclion SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ALTHX.PA | THX Pharma Société Anonyme | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 258 k€ |
| ALTME.PA | TME Pharma N.V. | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 349 k€ |
| ALVIO.PA | Valerio Therapeutics Société anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 376 k€ |
| ATRY.MC | Atrys Health, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 90 k€ |
| B8FK.DE | Biofrontera AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| BIG.DE | Bio-Gate AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| BRETEC.HE | Bioretec Oy | 1/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.32 | nano cap | 39 k€ |