Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-04 07:35 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1269 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 67.33 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.6 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.40 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1654 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 8.2 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 33.40 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 98 | 10.3 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 68.51 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 964 | 19.6 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 % | 22.9 % | 2.36 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 233 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 505 | 10.3 % | 30.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 19.34 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.3 % | 14.6 % | 10.9 % | — | 19.86 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 476 | 15.1 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.99 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 228 | 10.8 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.31 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 971 | 7.2 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 32.53 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 233.87 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 162 | 17.5 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.27 | small cap | 43 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1124 | 8.1 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 10.94 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 734 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1171 | 9.3 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.78 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 1.09 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1621 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 361 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.0 % | — | 27.52 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1063 | 6.3 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.55 | micro cap | 437 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 460 | 34.1 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| LMIA.DE | LION E-Mobility AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.75 | nano cap | 8.1 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 115 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 504 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1037 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 478 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 323 | 14.0 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.42 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| SLSA.DE | Solutiance AG | 8/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 20.34 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| TSK.MC | TSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 77.80 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1118 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 36 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 90.0 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.09 | micro cap | 448 k€ |
| ABO.BR | ABO-Group Environment NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1466 | 5.8 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.30 | nano cap | 5.7 k€ |
| ADMIN.HE | Administer Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.6 k€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1887 | 1.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 515.25 | micro cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.0 % | — | 3.21 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.20 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALMS.MI | Alia Mentis Spa | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 403.81 | micro cap | 94 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.39 | nano cap | 917 k€ |
| BPOST.BR | bpost NV/SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1553 | 2.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 359 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 75 | 30.9 % | 57.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 9.31 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| CEA.DE | FRIWO AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1946 | 0.3 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| CFEB.BR | Compagnie d'Entreprises CFE SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 6.97 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.67 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CY1K.DE | SBF AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 24 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1041 | 10.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.54 | small cap | 260 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 372 | 32.2 % | 22.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 5.33 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 32.7 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.52 | small cap | 210 k€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 326 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 250 k€ |
| ENENTO.HE | Enento Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 40.44 | small cap | 281 k€ |
| EPRB.MI | Eprcomunicazione S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 41.8 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.5 % | 47.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 22.64 | nano cap | 82 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1250 | 10.0 % | 7.3 % | 3.4 % | 13.3 % | — | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 11.9 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.22 | small cap | 346 k€ |
| GRE.MC | Grenergy Renovables, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1530 | 4.7 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.81 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 336 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 67.62 | small cap | 559 k€ |
| HIK.MI | Haiki+ S.p.a | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1436 | 5.7 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 573 k€ |
| HNL.DE | Hoenle AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1944 | 0.4 % | 0.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 180 | 15.3 % | 45.8 % | 31.8 % | — | 23.89 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ICC.MI | International Care Company S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ILP.MI | ILPRA S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.2 % | 29.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 34.23 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1069 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.51 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| KHG.HE | KH Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1638 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.75 | nano cap | 60 k€ |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.28 | micro cap | 96 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 307 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| MLHK.PA | H&K AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1512 | 3.9 % | 19.3 % | 0.2 % | — | 99.37 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 485 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 38.8 % | 186.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.91 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 316 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 438 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 260 | 19.2 % | 31.1 % | 4.9 % | — | 13.47 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| OPTS.MI | OPT S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| OS.MI | Officina Stellare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1577 | 0.3 % | 31.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 13494.75 | small cap | 875 k€ |
| PLC.MI | PLC S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 24.64 | micro cap | 220 k€ |
| PON1V.HE | Ponsse Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1194 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.47 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 737 | 28.3 % | 11.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 17.50 | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1617 | 5.6 % | 5.8 % | 4.5 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 70 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 560 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1486 | 6.1 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| SKB.DE | Koenig & Bauer AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1300 | 8.5 % | 8.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 71 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 259 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 268.77 | micro cap | 567 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 917 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 905 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 730 | 53.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1625 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.80 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| TCG.MI | Tecno S.p.a. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 887 | 3.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 484.17 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| TES.MI | Tesmec S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1445 | 3.5 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.3 M€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 297 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.01 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| TYA.MI | Toscana Aeroporti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 53.79 | small cap | 303 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 61 | 19.0 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.20 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| VIK1V.HE | Viking Line Abp | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1545 | 6.2 % | 7.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 24.66 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| VNE.MI | VNE S.p.A. | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1599 | 5.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.92 | nano cap | 59 k€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1368 | 7.2 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.78 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 74.42 | small cap | 160 k€ |
| YIT.HE | YIT Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1777 | 3.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 12.5 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.44 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 24.6 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.42 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1174 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 6.34 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |